Statistiken – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

Statistiken – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
759
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
784
785
786
787
788
789
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831
832
833
834
835
836
837
838
839
840
841
842
843
844
845
846
847
848
849
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
860
861
862
863
864
865
866
867
868
869
870
871
872
873
874
875
876
877
878
879
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
949
950
951
952
953
954
955
956
957
958
959
960
961
962
963
964
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
973
974
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
988
989
990
991
992
993
994
995
996
997
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
1010
1011
1012
1013
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
1027
1028
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
1037
1038
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
1126
1127
1128
1129
1130
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
1136
1137
1138
1139
1140
1141
1142
1143
1144
1145
1146
1147
1148
1149
1150
1151
1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158
1159
1160
1161
1162
1163
1164
1165
1166
1167
1168
1169
1170
1171
1172
1173
1174
1175
1176
1177
1178
1179
1180
1181
1182
1183
1184
1185
1186
1187
1188
1189
1190
1191
1192
1193
1194
1195
1196
1197
1198
1199
1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1208
1209
1210
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217
1218
1219
1220
1221
1222
1223
1224
1225
1226
1227
1228
1229
1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235
1236
1237
1238
1239
1240
1241
1242
1243
1244
1245
1246
1247
1248
1249
1250
1251
1252
1253
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259
1260
1261
1262
1263
1264
1265
1266
1267
1268
1269
1270
1271
1272
1273
1274
1275
1276
1277
1278
1279
1280
1281
1282
1283
1284
1285
1286
1287
1288
1289
1290
1291
1292
1293
1294
1295
1296
1297
1298
1299
1300
1301
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1330
1331
1332
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
1339
1340
1341
1342
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
1348
1349
1350
1351
1352
1353
1354
1355
1356
1357
1358
1359
1360
1361
1362
1363
1364
1365
1366
1367
1368
1369
1370
1371
1372
1373
1374
1375
1376
1377
1378
1379
1380
1381
1382
1383
1384
1385
1386
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1393
1394
1395
1396
1397
1398
1399
1400
1401
1402
1403
1404
1405
1406
1407
1408
1409
1410
1411
1412
1413
1414
1415
1416
1417
1418
1419
1420
1421
1422
1423
1424
1425
1426
1427
1428
1429
1430
1431
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1438
1439
1440
1441
1442
1443
1444
1445
1446
1447
1448
1449
1450
1451
1452
1453
1454
1455
1456
1457
1458
1459
1460
1461
1462
1463
1464
1465
1466
1467
1468
1469
1470
1471
1472
1473
1474
1475
1476
1477
1478
1479
1480
1481
1482
1483
1484
1485
1486
1487
1488
1489
1490
1491
1492
1493
1494
1495
1496
1497
1498
1499
1500
1501
1502
1503
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1509
1510
1511
1512
1513
1514
1515
1516
1517
1518
1519
1520
1521
#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Allen G.8851110676.91881044.4496465047.92896874+2268400
1Basti Fitzke040565162.21612475.0052361669.23482443+3913800
1Michael S.7810110573.31812666.6792573561.96868797+7152600
1Marcel Hasler1885296888.01615193.7577621580.52761647+11485800
1Patrick H.10981119082.41812666.67100604060.00962904+5891400
1David F.8928121776.31861233.33106495746.239621014-5284210
1Jannik H.142769961.11411378.5754371768.52519427+9214600
1Kevin Probst4804125264.21813572.2298603861.22883862+2139200
1Fabian K.000-000-000-00+00000
1Kilian Werner0203655.61010.0051420.004549-45000
1Christoph Vogel8869111378.11812666.6791523957.14870839+3192301
1Julian S.000-000-000-00+00000
1Maximilian G.2848130964.82011955.00100534753.00934906+2856200
1Kevin Kraus140062364.2113827.2758213736.21497554-5721100
1Pit Klopp057089563.71441028.5777314640.26692715-2340200
1Felix B.0742110067.51811761.1195484750.53873866+752210
1Gianluca T.0573102955.7147750.0073343946.58664665-119100
1Marvin T.0533102252.21611568.7565412463.08593544+4922510
1Bolko v. U.0625111056.31611568.7584483657.14762736+2636200
1Meo B.677099377.51813572.2289563362.92843744+9937400
1Jan T.5756107370.51811761.1193543958.06865826+3956300
1Markus Hausmann07917844.4220100.0096366.677972+75000
1Rico M.4872138263.12019195.00105792675.241005888+11740810
1Johannes W.111020128879.21810855.5697494850.52929907+22119200
1Dominique Mosebach021839355.562433.3333161748.48284285-16100
1Tom Nobiling1723104569.22016480.0092672572.83871720+151251100
1Roman L.151337172377.628151353.57151817053.6413701414-44145400
1Kevin H.040977452.814140100.005142982.35493390+1036610
1Lukas N.042488547.9167943.7563293446.03531565-349200
1Niklas P.057483568.71816288.8962511182.26608488+120251300
1Nils Schneider1484498985.31817194.4483701384.34816700+116641000
1Christopher Simmer264893769.21612475.0078492962.82727673+5442500
1Maik Hansen168699469.01714382.3581582371.60772693+7936700
1Matthias Schnaus247672265.916160100.005548787.27542387+155131100
1Pascal Beck045392948.8169756.2561342755.74544522+2217501
1Mike D.0809148854.4189950.00104545051.92918933-1526100
1Jan K.1743115564.31610662.5083463755.42770725+4551300
1Fabian B.011924448.843175.00159660.00142128+1411100
1Linus S.043276856.3169756.2556322457.14510481+2921600
1Pierre Steuerwald1810136859.21861233.33108456341.67935963-2832000
1Lukas Volk023057040.4104640.0040192147.50360354+67200
1Sebastian N.037882645.8149564.2951321962.75470426+448600
1Marvin K.034666951.7146842.8649222744.90413428-1516300
1Arne S.044890049.8167943.7563313249.21569548+2110401
1Tim H.046396647.9169756.2559312852.54539528+1123401
1Simon H.461686970.91610662.5082483458.54743715+2827400
1Manu Sichinger000-000-000-00+00000
1Mate C.2867136263.71871138.89103485546.60942941+150200
1Florian Wittkopf249280461.21611568.7561402165.57560495+6514500
1Jonas Brandt7732103970.51816288.8987662175.86831694+13733900
1Simon K.1720114562.91711664.7191543759.34864802+6244300
1Mats F.5823108276.11812666.6789573264.04856789+6765800
1Nicolas S.0761118064.5168850.0084414348.81781767+1449100
1Florian A.000-000-000-00+00000
1David Biedenbach048382958.31612475.0059411869.49547470+7721710
1Philipp H.038885345.51411378.5754371768.52510420+905500
1Moritz Belzer036283143.61311284.6248341470.83448407+4112500
1Sascha Gieseke043880754.31514193.3353421179.25510435+7517800
1Moritz Heimhardt146569666.81615193.755647983.93550428+122131000
1Gary G.0736106069.41816288.8985681780.00811717+9436900
1Fridtjof Heins032181339.5146842.8653242945.28446466-203401
1Konstantinos Papa046794149.61613381.2560421870.00563483+8010610
1Felix Kollath012327644.661516.672251722.73182215-334010
1Marcel S.026762043.197277.7835231265.71326304+2210200
1Marvin S.0497104947.41614287.5062431969.35586515+7117510
1Dominik P.043496644.9149564.2953341964.15495456+3926600
1Joscha G.3796117767.61810855.5693524155.91867807+6041400
1Marvin H.038383246.01421214.2965164924.62486620-13414100
1Sven B.049089554.71614287.5059461377.97566431+13513800
1Florian Böhnke0473103545.7159660.0062332953.23566539+2714210
1Robin H.035270350.1136746.1549232646.94449431+1813200
1Cedric S.1713124857.1168850.0087474054.02799779+2039401
1Jacob W.356585666.01612475.0078522666.67742680+6222710
1Kevin Steuerwald0444112139.61510566.6756342260.71530475+5513510
1Fabian Kredl041088346.4169756.2556292751.79487479+813300
1Marc B.039075551.71511473.3356362064.29528478+5020511
1Lars Bogosch026276334.3130130.004673915.22311453-1426001
1Lukas S.014728351.974357.142314960.87216179+372401
1Markus Annies013229245.242250.0023131056.52204193+114100
1Nick Schneider044283453.0168850.0061313050.82537520+177410
1Marvin Sudau028457549.4103730.0039172243.59345351-611200
1Nicolas Ruf0421101941.3148657.1457292850.88508493+1510210
1Luca Zimmermann021050241.884450.0031161551.61267271-48200
1Dominik Draxler019650638.763350.0025121348.00222231-93100
1Johannes B.032886238.1146842.8650203040.00435444-98210
1Martin M.038569155.71410471.4349341569.39449382+679700
1Tim S.0335105331.81421214.2953163730.19421505-845101
1Joshua H.039892343.1148657.1452282453.85462461+110300
1Erik Bogdan370188079.71614287.5079611877.22762626+13638600
1Lukas Bara043172259.71321115.3862154724.19488598-11020100
1Domonkos Juhasz058792663.4149564.2972393354.17657632+2541200
1Milos Gajovic366288974.51411378.5771502170.42677558+11948510
1Matthias W.026258045.2104640.0036171947.22316323-74300
2Marcel S.4730112964.71861233.3395385740.00804866-6239100
2Stephan Hedrich010018952.931233.33145935.71116128-121000
2Niclas Rüdesheim145773262.4117463.6461362559.02561526+3520200
2Nico B.2775112968.61812666.6790553561.11851761+9040600
2Christian Krygowski1843132563.62081240.00103475645.63935939-448301
2Rene Lorenz041172356.81410471.4351331864.71482417+6516500
2Nils O.118629064.142250.002213959.09198192+614100
2Tim Krebs1666109960.61511473.3385513460.00779734+4526200
2Bozidar Race032347767.7107370.0047321568.09436361+7511410
2Pascal Enser150997152.4125741.6771353649.30621623-218001
2Michael Neubauer172599872.6189950.0092504254.35847849-269500
2Marco S.0594107255.4158753.3385473855.29790748+4228400
2Elias U.81275165876.92618869.23138835560.1413061209+9791400
2Henning Fuchsberger07719539.5330100.00119281.8210382+213210
2Nico Stawinoga1683105864.6167943.7584345040.48766766+038100
2David Homm763483675.81614287.5083592471.08805704+10143600
2Domine G.1645102562.9169756.2586444251.16778747+3130100
2Philipp Michel046195148.51310376.9268432563.24619582+3718300
2Ben Klopp160098261.11631318.7585265930.59752806-5443000
2Louis Blumenschein0608113853.4156940.0076344244.74652684-3232300
2Marc S.2749120462.22014670.00102653763.73960842+11822800
2Linus Kisser8891113978.21813572.2299633663.64947856+9151400
2Lars N.050896852.5147750.0071333846.48618645-2723200
2Daniel R.038393041.21651131.2562243838.71508575-6711200
2Hendrik S.0815151653.81851327.78109476243.12973981-830100
2André B.026642862.163350.0031161551.61286287-116200
2Jannek Hansen04911243.82020.0082625.006677-110000
2Leif Paulsen024558941.6101910.0039102925.64300373-735001
2Arne Römer0761134556.61810855.5696514553.13874835+3933300
2Flo Falcke039787845.2127558.3352302257.69474431+4310300
2Philipp K.0522104450.0134930.7770294141.43595649-5421101
2Cedric S.045083653.81612475.0057391868.42527472+558801
2Lukas Spielkamp7960118780.91814477.7895643167.37910854+5693600
2Nicole K. ♀0467112041.71612475.0061402165.57564498+6611600
2Lucas F.023964337.2134930.7746172936.96395430-357200
2Sebastian S.040386046.91410471.4353322160.38491466+2518300
2Adrian B.2819107176.51814477.7891632869.23882781+10157600
2Sven K.5743103671.71614287.5089622769.66842787+5565500
2Mika Lormes258479373.61412285.7168511775.00658550+10829600
2Jörn B.0782140655.6189950.00102554753.92926912+1426410
2Samu Godonou3767126460.7189950.00103495447.57911926-1539000
2Sam F.044579855.81412285.7155391670.91517441+7612500
2Fabian Meyer147388353.61614287.5063451871.43604490+1147520
2Eldon M.033064051.61312192.314438686.36429301+1287901
2Christian K.036169551.985362.5043222151.16376384-824000
2Lukas G.060791366.5168850.0082414150.00734759-2547200
2Justus W.047490252.51612475.0061402165.57576468+10811520
2Martin Owczarek0729133654.61771041.1894395541.49818871-5331110
2Maximilian Kelemen031879440.1126650.0048232547.92419420-12100
2Adrian Kaufmann024347750.997277.7833231069.70316260+566300
2Tobias W.017037545.383537.5029111837.93248259-115100
2Carsten Heimhardt024153744.983537.5032151746.88289279+107200
2Johannes S.019051736.851420.0029101934.48250268-185000
2Alexander S.030750960.3116554.5544271761.36405369+3612600
2Yannick Gläßer037792740.7146842.8656263046.43483495-128100
2Lukas M.018241044.484450.0031141745.16271274-35000
2Gino W.035876047.1157846.6755243143.64480489-910200
2Eike C.048588854.61611568.7560372361.67552504+4812501
2Pascal B.0730129456.41810855.56100534753.00921872+4930101
2Niklas F.049098449.81610662.5064382659.38588545+436300
2Dominik H.0410105738.8138561.5458322655.17508505+310221
2Hung D.030968345.2116554.5542202247.62369385-168201
2Nico L.563388271.81714382.3584622273.81809684+12531900
2Jessica B. ♀0460103244.6169756.2563333052.38574542+329300
2Julius S.0568100556.5169756.2578433555.13724669+5524400
2Patricia Patzelt ♀0553121745.4181175.5690197121.11708864-15617000
2Max Z.025255545.4124833.3343162737.21367390-236200
2Kevin K.049796751.41612475.0062422067.74585501+8411600
2Hanna T. ♀040281549.3137653.8552282453.85464444+2022300
2Paul T.258292263.11710758.8283463755.42749720+2935500
2Alexander Schneider020655537.1112918.1840112927.50295375-805001
2Moritz H.040280250.11411378.5753391473.58493416+779700
2Justin Kunz022167232.9120120.004043610.00285393-1084000
2Clemens L.034272847.0124833.3345192642.22387394-78200
2Nico Jedzig2732115663.31814477.7888612769.32832711+12133800
2Marvin Niehage0368343.4110100.0043175.003632+40000
2Niklas Scherff037493540.01651131.2563243938.10527585-588111
2Jannik Stützer031367146.698188.8937261170.27347317+305110
2Jannik Empen010223842.975271.432517868.00238206+324300
2Finn Neufeld026072835.71221016.6744113325.00322416-942000
2Johann Gottselig0506121541.61610662.5070383254.29612612+014001
2Kevin Schüßler0450117738.21610662.5061362559.02548501+4711400
2Fabian M.000-000-000-00+00000
2Julian Hu.031084836.6146842.8651242747.06446440+62400
2Lukas R.035681143.9129375.0047311665.96444369+758400
2Leonard K.0380103436.8149564.2954322259.26482476+68300
2Alex B.021056137.484450.0033171651.52278293-151100
2Tamas Princz460578677.01612475.0079542568.35746617+12924700
2Miroslav Doubek047589653.0140140.0072165622.22539700-16118001
2Norbert Antal035956263.9128466.6759332655.93529500+2918200
2Danilo Prascevic5769105872.71612475.0085543163.53805755+5053400
3Nico Böse7884115476.61813572.2292593364.13880828+5290700
3Philipp H.2804121866.01812666.6792573561.96862792+7050700
3Alex H.000-21150.0063350.005151+00100
3Florian M.4785113669.1178947.0689434648.31827818+966300
3Jakob R.121439554.2106460.0038211755.26334322+125200
3Rupert Wildner0590107355.0169756.2582453754.88752718+3426500
3Andreas Lintner2799123864.51810855.56101554654.46919880+3952510
3Michael Saller6798108773.4189950.0095464948.42862878-1666200
3Kirill Beringer0644109558.81612475.0088513757.95790778+1224210
3Philipp K.366697668.21815383.3391682374.73859730+129131000
3Nico Hausmann0553107051.71812666.6773442960.27679603+7616410
3Max S.1742121261.220200100.0091801187.91893710+183451200
3Manuel S.040788446.0145935.7153223141.51471485-1417200
3Kevin K.365295668.2148657.1475403553.33700681+1951200
3Jan Schneekluth0696128454.21841422.22102396338.24869940-7123100
3Friedrich R.010123143.761516.671831516.67145172-272100
3Thomas W.0296147.5110100.0054180.004946+36000
3Maik H.039881848.71513286.6755411474.55520397+1234800
3Sascha S.042194344.61661037.5057213636.84520511+920200
3Tim Schmedding0563107152.61641225.0080305037.50688736-4818300
3Patrick Jackwerth047692751.3126650.0065343152.31578576+222300
3Bjarne Hansen1674111860.31816288.8984661878.57814635+179341100
3Rene Rueß034570149.2127558.3343251858.14397380+1713500
3Jonas Fischer1789122464.5189950.00100495149.00887907-2041200
3Dejan G.028253053.2114736.3650193138.00413447-345100
3Björn H.015441037.662433.332481633.33198229-316000
3Manu F.0731138152.91810855.56100544654.00902868+3420300
3Alexander Ossenbühl000-000-000-00+00000
3Niclas Wohnsen0460113640.5168850.0067323547.76598602-413120
3Maik W.0754138854.31881044.4499465346.46899853+4643100
3Marc Aurand2646103362.51817194.4483691483.13792632+160171100
3Nico M.046394848.81551033.3372254734.72591662-715110
3Ingo Stephan036279045.8169756.2559302950.85543508+359310
3Oskar Stefanski1742128058.02012860.00101604159.41939861+7828600
3Jonas L.038181746.6146842.8653233043.40467479-1224200
3Michael K.015330051.065183.332015575.00186155+312300
3Tim L.0440102942.8169756.2561352657.38563535+2810502
3Jens G.038076849.5159660.0053312258.49495453+428502
3Nino R.026965840.9126650.0043222151.16379384-511400
3Simon Renner0576111451.7147750.0081423951.85728730-227200
3Norman R.0488100148.81421214.2977275035.06658715-5719000
3