BPL Dortmund

Ort: Dortmund (D)
Kapitän: Tim Henke

BPL Dortmund – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

#SpielerEinsätzeMatch Win-%Game Win-%Cup-DifferenzPerfects
1Robin Rautert862.5058.33+27-
2Kevin Miehle875.0068.85+54-
3Tim Henke750.0045.45+9-
4Niclas Grepel850.0050.00+8-
5Felix Kämpf462.5059.38+3-
6Jan Albert658.3357.14-3-
7Kevin Raddatz333.3345.45-20-
8Nigel Behrends250.0050.00-17-
9Henrik W.675.0060.87+63-
10Roman Tippkötter275.0071.43+21-
11Anna-Lena Bußmann ♀540.0048.72-13-
12Lara Jansen ♀580.0071.43+32-
13Wero Smiechura ♀875.0074.55+39-

2. Bundesliga B Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

Pos.MannschaftBSUNCDGPMPWP
19810+556+13510717
29612+319+9310013
39522+304+829512
49603+200+598212
59432+164+678911
68413+107+10629
79405-118-23658
89207-217-62544
99108-469-141402
108008-846-220100