BP Rieberg II

Ort: Karlsruhe (D)
Kapitän: Levin Eder
Links: FacebookInstagram

BP Rieberg II – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

#SpielerEinsätzeMatch Win-%Game Win-%Cup-DifferenzPerfects
1Lennard Albrecht641.6748.78+7-
2Tim Schmedding666.6764.44+39-
3Levin Eder530.0037.84-53-
4Alexander Etzler425.0040.00-26-
5Louis Blumenschein414.2920.83-42-
6Garlef Eder658.3353.49+24-
7Katharina Printz ♀340.0047.83-11-
8Jan-Patrick Vollmer10.000.00-16-
9Lisa Albrecht ♀550.0047.06-18-
10Tommy Greß1100.0085.71+15-
11Lukas Mundorf250.0050.00-3-
12Melanie Gallmeier ♀350.0054.17+10-
13Shuyana Becker ♀00.000.00+0-
14Farina Ebel ♀1100.0085.71+12-
15Ann-Kathrin Scheer ♀00.000.00+0-
16Selina Schüler ♀1100.0066.67+11-
17Julia Penka ♀00.000.00+0-
18Amélie Penka ♀00.000.00+0-
19Reza Shirazi00.000.00+0-

2. Bundesliga B Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

Pos.MannschaftBSUNCDGPMPWP
16600+370+917212
26411+245+65669
36402+245+75708
46321+115+49608
56402+21+8468
66303+18+11496
76213+33-8435
86204-33-10444
96006-358-121210
106006-656-16090