Statistiken – Saison VI: Frühjahr 2023

Statistiken – Saison VI: Frühjahr 2023

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
759
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
784
785
786
787
788
789
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831
832
833
834
835
836
837
838
839
840
841
842
843
844
845
846
847
848
849
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
860
861
862
863
864
865
866
867
868
869
870
871
872
873
874
875
876
877
878
879
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
949
950
951
952
953
954
955
956
957
958
959
960
961
962
963
964
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
973
974
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
988
989
990
991
992
993
994
995
996
997
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
1010
1011
1012
1013
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
1027
1028
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
1037
1038
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
1126
1127
1128
1129
1130
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
1136
1137
1138
1139
1140
1141
1142
1143
1144
1145
1146
1147
1148
1149
1150
1151
1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158
1159
1160
1161
1162
1163
1164
1165
1166
1167
1168
1169
1170
1171
1172
1173
1174
1175
1176
1177
1178
1179
1180
1181
1182
1183
1184
1185
1186
1187
1188
1189
1190
1191
1192
1193
1194
1195
1196
1197
1198
1199
1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1208
1209
1210
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217
1218
1219
1220
1221
1222
1223
1224
1225
1226
1227
1228
1229
1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235
1236
1237
1238
1239
1240
1241
1242
1243
1244
1245
1246
1247
1248
1249
1250
1251
1252
1253
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259
1260
1261
1262
1263
1264
1265
1266
1267
1268
1269
1270
1271
1272
1273
1274
1275
1276
1277
1278
1279
1280
1281
1282
1283
1284
1285
1286
1287
1288
1289
1290
1291
1292
1293
1294
1295
1296
1297
1298
1299
1300
1301
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1330
1331
1332
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
1339
1340
1341
1342
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Allen G.14978120381.31812666.6796583860.42923854+69107401
1Basti Fitzke131052259.484450.0039192048.72357362-537000
1Michael S.1802115069.71881044.4496494751.04883879+463400
1Marcel Hasler16897104985.51817194.4489701978.65869791+7875500
1Patrick H.101070129482.72012860.00104644061.54983952+31108600
1David F.10869112277.51712570.5992563660.87879814+6582400
1Jannik H.152086959.81712570.5964402462.50606543+6323500
1Kevin Probst3781132658.91881044.4499445544.44893917-2451100
1Fabian K.000-000-000-00+00000
1Kilian Werner2793114869.11611568.7591514056.04854825+2962100
1Christoph Vogel9915115579.21811761.1192504254.35875863+12109200
1Julian S.06210757.921150.00117463.6410294+80100
1Maximilian G.2729110166.2139469.2378473160.26719712+754100
1Kevin Kraus2711106966.518180100.0091721979.12877736+14129700
1Pit Klopp015728654.965183.332015575.00196146+501300
1Felix B.3915120276.11612475.0092543858.70869860+990010
1Gianluca T.036765755.9146842.8650232746.00446453-76300
1Marvin T.0485107845.01812666.6766412562.12596554+4211600
1Bolko v. U.1705118159.7189950.0097465147.42861870-959200
1Meo B.2958136570.21813572.22108604855.561004966+3870200
1Jan T.2773108971.01871138.8998455345.92892889+360300
1Markus Hausmann034594736.4145935.7154262848.15472473-16401
1Rico M.2799126363.31810855.5698514752.04918859+5940100
1Johannes W.8845110176.71814477.7896603662.50914856+5863300
1Dominique Mosebach056599157.01811761.1171413057.75648601+4725500
1Tom Nobiling043681653.41712570.5959411869.49538463+759900
1Roman L.1801106275.42017385.0099752475.76961886+7556900
1Kevin H.016232949.253260.002012860.00175181-66100
1Lukas N.048494251.41810855.5665343152.31591557+3419400
1Niklas P.151672271.51612475.0060421870.00569498+7125701
1Nils Schneider15900109582.21817194.4490682275.56868754+11472600
1Christopher Simmer2881130867.41813572.22103604358.25970909+6160200
1Maik Hansen1794117167.81871138.8998445444.90890913-2351100
1Matthias Schnaus156892361.51813572.2269472268.12641543+9820810
1Pascal Beck043995645.91810855.5666353153.03595553+426501
1Nnamdi M.047693750.8167943.7561303149.18547548-130402
1Mike D.041277353.31651131.2562273543.55526567-419301
1Jan K.253882565.2149564.2959362361.02564538+2640310
1Fabian B.000-000-000-00+00000
1Linus S.0582110352.82016480.0071521973.24671583+8891001
1Pierre Steuerwald049289055.31814477.7867472070.15637552+8524800
1Lukas Volk09625637.5550100.001816288.89175128+471300
1Sebastian N.0499106646.81813572.2266412562.12606549+5712600
1Marvin K.050098850.61815383.3366471971.21619489+1309800
1Arne S.051497152.91813572.2265432266.15621532+8914800
1Tim H.037775350.11441028.5755233241.82488503-1512301
1Simon H.143059871.91413192.865041982.00482395+8716900
1Marvin K.254590560.21661037.5084364842.86723759-3641200
1Manu Sichinger000-000-000-00+00000
1Mate C.1599106856.11813572.2272462663.89667622+4526510
1Florian Wittkopf053090058.91814477.7868472169.12642560+8216701
1Jonas Brandt161281575.11815383.3364491576.56616537+79381100
1Simon K.044567366.1148657.1451282354.90477462+1529510
1Mats F.5897123972.41881044.44101534852.48938909+2969400
1Nicolas S.1658102464.31813572.2273502368.49703643+6044702
1Florian A.05913145.021150.0094544.447185-141000
1David Biedenbach0595112852.72018290.0075571876.00716551+165121000
1Philipp H.0404117534.4149564.2956292751.79488494-69310
1Moritz Belzer0373114132.7145935.7155233241.82455510-5511100
1Sascha Gieseke047088952.91861233.3365254038.46581593-1225200
1Moritz Heimhardt155092859.31814477.7869482169.57645552+9315701
1Gary G.146881257.61651131.2562253740.32545574-2922310
1Fridtjof Heins0469116540.31851327.7870234732.86555648-9310101
1Konstantinos Papa0532110348.21810855.5671363550.70622626-412201
1Felix Kollath039981948.71441028.5754223240.74477491-1410301
1Marcel S.029287533.4116554.5547232448.94386408-2215111
1Marvin S.028570540.4111109.0940103025.00316380-646100
1Dominik P.033690537.11641225.0059223737.29464518-544300
1Joscha G.048876264.01311284.6258372163.79535525+1046300
1Marvin H.043191846.9117463.6456352162.50532471+619300
1Sven B.028372439.196366.6737191851.35323322+15110
1Florian Böhnke0377104935.91412285.7154391572.22510439+716611
1Robin H.037584444.41551033.3355203536.36486492-610200
1Cedric S.036673649.71311284.6249341569.39451403+4811300
1Jacob W.051588258.41816288.8966521478.79638488+150201100
1Kevin Steuerwald025168436.7109190.003629780.56340281+596601
1Fabian Kredl034098934.41551033.3358243441.38441536-959200
1Mario Essig0404106238.01881044.4466273940.91520608-8812200
1Marc B.047091651.31813572.2262441870.97586486+10061100
1Max Litsche06418235.26060.002021810.00136194-580000
1Lars Bogosch034394536.31551033.3356193733.93430517-875000
1Lukas S.024759641.498188.893326778.79316267+496501
1Markus Annies014336639.152340.00189950.00158153+54201
1Nick Schneider0448108841.21871138.8961223936.07536558-2211200
2Marcel S.146067468.21410471.4354342062.96518442+7622400
2Stephan Hedrich037256466.082625.0041152636.59352387-3521000
2Niclas Rüdesheim046575461.71421214.2968185026.47587645-5836100
2Nico B.3733106269.01821611.1193276629.03832877-4558000
2Christian Krygowski0616100961.11812666.6775433257.33689672+1738311
2Rene Lorenz048396450.11712570.5967432464.18610557+535500
2Nils O.015425360.932166.67169756.25151150+17000
2Tim Krebs0770129559.51771041.1890434747.78793827-3457200
2Bozidar Race025254246.574357.1437201754.05345333+1219100
2Pascal Enser043197244.3168850.0066303645.45558582-2416220
2Michael Neubauer6944130572.31812666.67101594258.42955911+4473320
2Marco S.247178560.0147750.0058292950.00527516+1130200
2Elias U.1755107370.41871138.8991415045.05826848-2243300
2Henning Fuchsberger000-000-000-00+00000
2Nico Stawinoga054884864.61814477.7869482169.57657590+6714701
2David Homm9831109875.71811761.1194563859.57895854+4170400
2Domine G.010016660.232166.67158753.33140137+37100
2Philipp Michel035380643.8157846.6757263145.61500514-1414300
2Ben Klopp0487464.9220100.0076185.716946+230100
2Louis Blumenschein047186854.31871138.8966283842.42576601-2514410
2Marc S.0772118265.31871138.8993425145.16847853-639300
2Linus Kisser2724101871.120200100.0083622174.70798652+14630710
2Lars N.047986855.21711664.7163382560.32586524+6217610
2Daniel R.036499136.71721511.7660144623.33476575-996100
2Hendrik S.036364456.4127558.3348252352.08434422+1220200
2André B.1663106462.31861233.3399405940.40831928-9731000
2Jannek Hansen012432438.341325.001871138.89159169-101000
2Leif Paulsen035590239.41441028.5754203437.04442494-5213000
2Arne Römer055391660.41881044.4470333747.14607624-1732400
2Alex Sommer04211935.32020.0071614.295469-150000
2Flo Falcke0502121141.5189950.0069353450.72608581+2719400
2Leon B.042293545.11771041.1869313844.93604628-2411102
2Philipp K.036875948.5145935.7153233043.40435477-4221312
2Cedric S.022441653.898188.893124777.42304255+4911400
2Lukas Spielkamp14938112283.61815383.3394672771.28918823+9578700
2Nicole K. ♀0517138837.21813572.2273462763.01674620+5410500
2Lucas F.0390105836.9145935.7154213338.89437498-6115100
2Sebastian S.039383147.31641225.0060213935.00484560-7613200
2Adrian B.9906116577.81812666.67101623961.39963922+4193300
2Sven K.270597572.31611568.7585533262.35798773+2556400
2Mika Lormes2929139166.82017385.00108733567.591039911+12859800
2Jörn B.0538104251.61815383.3368482070.59652567+8515800
2Robin Bucher010926840.765183.332115671.43194154+401300
2Samu Godonou052690358.31614287.5059481181.36572482+90451000
2Sam F.039179149.4148657.1455262947.27480497-1717100
2Fabian Meyer0519111946.41813572.2271452663.38650607+4310610
2Eldon M.06220630.132166.67116554.559295-31000
2Christian K.3586100858.11651131.2585345140.00743767-2431200
2Lukas G.2801121765.82041620.00101346733.66893961-6863200
2Justus W.047298947.72016480.0075542172.00708612+9681001
2Martin Owczarek045288751.0167943.7563293446.03545580-3517310
2Maximilian Kelemen136483543.6157846.6753272650.94478449+2914500
2Adrian Kaufmann039380548.81641225.0057193833.33496528-3216200
2Tobias W.0468105844.21881044.4468323647.06596591+510300
2Carsten Heimhardt035386440.91611568.7556362064.29515451+645700
2Johannes S.09324338.34040.00131127.6997128-315000
2Alexander S.035868952.01331023.0851173433.33415467-527100
2Yannick Gläßer0519129040.21861233.3377354245.45651684-335302
2Lukas M.015140837.065183.332317673.91216190+265300
2Gino W.036981545.3145935.7154233142.59484470+1415300
2Eike C.034276644.6127558.3342222052.38379371+812300
2Pascal B.0557108751.21812666.6770432761.43653582+7111500
2Jannis Vaslaitis0424106839.7168850.0062293346.77538560-2217220
2Niklas F.0473102646.11611568.7564362856.25601572+2915300
2Dominik H.0395111835.31331023.0855213438.18466496-308110
2Leon F.000-000-000-00+00000
2Hung D.033494435.41441028.5754193535.19467502-358101
2Nico L.345574161.4127558.3366353153.03597586+1130100
2Jessica B. ♀037797238.8167943.7560283246.67496527-318401
2Julius S.043189248.31613381.2559411869.49547467+801610
2Patricia Patzelt ♀0568136941.5189950.0093444947.31802840-3819100
2Max Z.024552147.0117463.6438211755.26333332+110400
2Kevin K.046197847.11813572.2264432167.19576517+597800
2Hanna T. ♀0471113041.72016480.0072531973.61667564+10351111
2Paul T.048982259.51711664.7166402660.61605557+4816600
2Alexander Schneider038098938.41421214.2956164028.57456525-699000
2Philipp Wesner030690733.71531220.0052133925.00387493-1065000
2Moritz H.0476122239.01813572.2268472169.12647571+7614800
2Benjamin Becker020559934.2121118.333963315.38301374-733100
2Justin Kunz0424117236.21851327.7867224532.84541621-804100
2Clemens L.035187740.01210283.3345321371.11424366+585400
2Nico Jedzig0552105652.31916384.2169521775.36641531+110111000
2Marvin Niehage022270731.4103730.0038152339.47318357-392201
2Niklas Scherff0454120037.81831516.6768224632.35575624-4911200
3Nico Böse3862111977.01810855.5687474054.02824797+2790500
3Philipp H.446871365.6127558.3366372956.06618606+1239200
3Alex H.118936751.583537.5029111837.93249266-178100
3Florian M.7844115872.91810855.5699524752.53908931-2367100
3Jakob R.021942951.083537.5032131940.63276299-239110
3Rupert Wildner249381760.3189950.0068363252.94630590+4025501
3Andreas Lintner138361062.8105550.0049242548.98459449+1037100
3Michael Saller5752101773.9147750.0083443953.01766743+2358100
3Danny S.015635943.564266.6722121054.55203198+51100
3Kirill Beringer153192157.7146842.8676334343.42638695-5724101
3Philipp K.017630557.7440100.002016480.00199162+3713200
3Nico Hausmann013627050.443175.001511473.33145126+195200
3Max S.0713121858.51611568.7590543660.00839811+2853300
3Manuel S.0579113251.11817194.4470521874.29667536+13113510
3Kevin K.0738104370.81881044.4494435145.74862846+1647300
3Jan Schneekluth042483550.8147750.0058292950.00501524-238102
3Friedrich R.0477109143.71611568.7562372559.68575525+5018410
3Thomas W.033359655.9104640.0050203040.00426469-4316100
3Sascha S.048894351.71851327.7870274338.57609642-3315203
3Niko Adamczyk000-000-000-00+00000
3Tim Schmedding048086255.7167943.7564323250.00554561-711410
3Patrick Jackwerth030057452.3129375.0044311370.45423349+7410500
3Bjarne Hansen0600123548.61821611.1191236825.27744876-13232000
3Rene Rueß054099854.11812666.6768442464.71642545+9716700
3Jonas Fischer0687106564.52016480.0080542667.50760689+7135601
3Dejan G.033759756.4106460.0042231954.76379367+1212100
3Björn H.000-000-000-00+00000
3Manu F.049494252.41811761.1169383155.07614589+2522400
3Alexander Ossenbühl013235337.463350.0021101147.62170176-62200
3Daniel C.040292143.6146842.8658263244.83521524-39110
3Niclas Wohnsen0427120635.41881044.4466313546.97579571+87401
3Maik W.040479550.81651131.2557213636.84483526-4316200
3Marc Aurand1804134259.9189950.0099465346.46903915-1260000
3Nico M.137374450.11441028.5754183633.33455495-408101
3Ingo Stephan044988950.5159660.0058342458.62537494+4311500
3Oskar Stefanski049488755.71541126.6761243739.34545566-2130100
3Jonas L.0501113644.11812666.6767412661.19614581+3319601
3Christian G.04711939.541325.00134930.77106112-60100
3Michael K.039176651.0148657.1454272750.00482488-612200
3Tim L.041394443.81614287.5057431475.44541461+8010800
3Jens G.038276150.21411378.5752371571.15493429+6410610
3Nino R.040784148.4189950.0061322952.46536538-211700
3Simon Renner0543104152.21817194.4471571480.28676545+13110700
3Norman R.041494743.71610662.5062352756.45567561+622300
3Samuel Sauter04410840.72020.0071614.295469-151000
3Gilles Colling6710100970.41813572.2291603165.93855759+9639700
3Christophe Bertemes06413348.1220100.0076185.716558+75100
3Ivo S.030268843.9125741.6750242648.00442445-314100
3Anton G.2788126062.52051525.00106386835.85918987-6944100
3Jelle Schüßler034480342.8145935.7154233142.59453488-359200
3Elia Daniel Trauth0464113540.91661037.5064293545.31560568-816200
3Ruben Petrosyan050196452.0189950.0067313646.27582604-2219210
3Eike W.012329641.663350.001910952.63151162-112300
3Moses R.039981449.0167943.7561293247.54543542+116400
3Felix Dimmerling037397738.2124833.3352232944.23449457-87100
3C. Lemmen05613242.42020.0093633.337086-161000
3Kay Reding2572100357.01411378.5778483061.54708679+2923200
3Max R.