Statistiken – 3. Bundesliga – Saison V: Herbst 2022

Statistiken – 3. Bundesliga – Saison V: Herbst 2022

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
<
#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Jannik H.1585101757.51813572.2273452861.64687611+7631400
1Claus-Peter Bahner245671463.91411378.5755371867.27527461+6619300
1Manuel S.038177549.21441028.5756233341.07475510-3510100
1Tim Schmedding025449851.0103730.0036122433.33312333-2117000
1Finn Ingwersen048485456.71814477.7865481773.85619535+84171100
1Nico M.042182351.2148657.1457292850.88515512+317100
1Michael Kroening045588651.4159660.0060332755.00549520+2922400
1Nils R.021840553.884450.0031171454.84278271+74300
1Marvin K.234752266.5108280.0038271171.05367319+4826401
1David Bauch048283857.5149564.2961342755.74542533+919100
1Jörn B.046093349.31831516.6772225030.56567680-11321010
1Florian Wittkopf051191755.71881044.4472373551.39631648-1731410
1Jonas Brandt052983663.31812666.6767412661.19632567+6523700
1Florian Hartke047898548.51861233.3371284339.44601651-5025200
1Florian Wagner050085858.31810855.5669343549.28619622-325200
1Patrick Duda028463844.5140140.0052104219.23396493-973001
1S. Käppeli047073464.01611568.7560372361.67549507+4212400
1Mats F.053779567.51816288.8969501972.46662544+11820810
1Nicolas S.041674455.9147750.0054282651.85499473+2615400
1Michael Löffel036285442.4145935.7157233440.35482531-4911000
2Dennis Wagner0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
2Alex H.128753253.9126650.0051262550.98447444+314111
2Konrad Grünewald038475750.7125741.6750222844.00444459-1516100
2Nico Stawinoga153085062.4168850.0065343152.31600571+2919211
2Maximilian Breyer036676847.7135838.4649232646.94438452-1414400
2Sven Neumann154671176.81817194.446152985.25596466+130271310
2Christopher Wolf152088858.6189950.0068333548.53615624-922400
2Savas Kotzampougiouk032666249.2127558.3345252055.56413396+1712300
2Luis R.039771955.2146842.8653242945.28461483-2223301
2Chris Thomsen025744657.6107370.0039251464.10356318+388401
2Remo K.049089754.6168850.0065323349.23576566+1013212
2Jan K.059296761.21813572.2274472763.51694626+6823401
2Freddy R.044469863.61812666.6765432266.15611501+11014900
2Sebastian N.033878643.0124833.3347202742.55412438-2614200
2Frederic B.0297837.22020.0071614.294569-240000
2Francois Legrand032469546.61631318.7559164327.12459557-9812110
2Mate C.0540101753.11851327.7870274338.57588648-6029202
2Mike Sitt034678244.21851327.7863214233.33514592-7825310
2Lukas T.036160260.0127558.3344251956.82406387+1919500
2Timo Kaspereit0565115848.81810855.5675393652.00671680-920220
3Niklas Trippler034677444.7146842.8653233043.40450472-226200
3Julian P.05813243.94040.001421214.29110137-271000
3Patrick Mitschke033473045.8124833.3348192939.58407436-2912101
3Stefan Demmel148188054.7169756.2563333052.38574567+721200
3Felix Merz053498954.01815383.3369482169.57656573+8317811
3Magnus R.041389146.41661037.5062273543.55535569-3426312
3Jan Schneekluth044785352.4169756.2563342953.97571541+3016200
3R. Loosli041379452.0148657.1454282651.85492467+259200
3Maik Hansen045877659.01816288.8965521380.00629526+103131100
3Gerrit Pohl0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
3Jonas W.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
3Marc A.154792059.51813572.2269432662.32637582+5526500
3Dennis K.042588148.21610662.5064382659.38587555+3217400
3Nino R.038475450.9169756.2556342260.71506468+389800
3Gilles Colling049575665.51614287.5058441475.86557457+10024810
3Fabian Meyer038074051.4189950.0064323250.00542569-2711500
3Rick Schlömilch046690151.71610662.5064352954.69575569+613400
3Martin Owczarek0535108549.31810855.5675383750.67667660+718120
3Benjamin P.08520142.342250.00136746.15117112+52100
3Oliver G.032977442.51421214.2952153728.85408480-726100
4Felix Pohl0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
4Jan H.029664745.7127558.3344222250.00393375+1810300
4Alexander Etzler016838343.962433.332491537.50208219-115000
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri033757858.3118372.7342291369.05399342+579600
4Luis Holl046192649.81613381.2558401868.97544506+3812620
4Kevin Kraus045475859.91615193.755445983.33528420+108141000
4Gianluca T.0529100352.7169756.2566392759.09606565+4119402
4Nico Hausmann048894051.91710758.8265362955.38580568+1220400
4Tom Nobiling037678048.2147750.0054243044.44471473-214100
4Tun Amlung043994946.31811761.1167373055.22590582+823400
4Bjarne Hansen0530106949.61812666.6771413057.75657614+4319500
4Philipp K.043389748.3137653.8556282850.00501510-924011
4Ingo Stephan041792844.91861233.3370284240.00587636-4912200
4Phil W.047781958.21814477.7863451871.43589500+8991000
4Nicole K. ♀0388106236.51831516.6765184727.69505610-1058200
4Tobias C.041092944.11661037.5066283842.42585598-1321110
4Norman R.040690245.01841422.2270234732.86536657-12114000
4Vincent Gottsmann045586152.8169756.2559352459.32540509+3113700
4Philippe C.0535100953.01812666.6771432860.56633607+2620500
4Adrian Kaufmann043890348.51651131.2562214133.87532579-4728000
5Jakob R.142488448.01410471.4360362460.00545525+2022100
5Sebastian Vogel047698548.3168850.0065323349.23580578+217300
5Marvin T.0476101746.81651131.2567303744.78599611-1219101
5Jan-Patrick Vollmer021949644.2105550.0035161945.71303311-86200
5Vladi S.026060942.7104640.0039172243.59344341+37100
5Max Castermans127146857.910100100.003630683.33346279+6710600
5Dano Schubert042383450.71612475.0058382065.52542491+5121600
5Kevin Hilbig043393046.61651131.2564263840.63557589-3215201
5Jan-Philipp Erdmann015243534.9100100.003443011.76220327-1071000
5Christian K.033573045.9138561.5449262353.06427443-1613200
5Simon B.051895854.11813572.2271442761.97659604+5527600
5Lucas F.036899337.11631318.7561194231.15484581-9711000
5Marcel C.013236736.061516.672361726.09185212-273010
5Nils Wittkopf017838146.7106460.0032191359.38279267+123500
5Ivo S.0512106648.01812666.6771422959.15662600+6214500
5Pascal H.012324550.241325.001761135.29152159-78000
5Ruben Petrosyan0470104545.0168850.0063303347.62558562-420102
5Moses R.045486852.31613381.2562431969.35588507+8116510
5Patrick Frank047299247.61651131.2569294042.03611620-912000
5Jonas Piechotka046082855.61610662.5061352657.38565502+639400
6André M.016530154.885362.5026161061.54234212+223400
6Arthur Pesch034858060.01413192.864640686.96452324+128101000
6Garlef Eder026359144.5103730.0042172540.48349370-218112
6Marcel Bethke035778845.3146842.8654243044.44468481-138100
6Carlo G.038480747.6145935.7153233043.40471471+012201
6Carl-Magnus Bahner021855739.186275.0031201164.52290265+255300
6Jannek Hansen08019840.442250.00168850.00139143-41100
6Dejan G.019138050.363350.0026151157.69239211+283200
6Stefan T.0516107348.11881044.4468333548.53611605+617400
6Linus S.019947042.385362.5029171258.62263250+136200
6Yannick Faust029174838.9128466.6744261859.09399382+1713400
6Fabian R.015343834.981712.503082226.67245282-375000
6Julian K.029377138.01441028.5747163134.04374429-552300
6Samuel Sauter07921237.343175.00149564.29117126-92200
6Marcel Wunschik023062137.0107370.0038231560.53338325+136301
6Lukas Winkler033466750.1129375.0046321469.57424385+397501
6Thorsten K.023959140.4103730.0036122433.33318329-117000
6Dennis A.043087749.01411378.5756391769.64538460+7817500
6Alex Schorn0545119245.71810855.5675393652.00677676+122110
6Julien Brabec05416932.08080.00251244.00166250-841000
7Mario G.118842144.785362.5030151550.00265260+511110
7Pascal W.013227647.843175.001710758.82156153+34000
7Felix Durach028658948.6104640.0040162440.00347379-3210110
7Pit Klopp0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
7Jonas F.039781648.71412285.7158391967.24527453+744310
7Tobias W.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
7Tim Blessing047895749.91611568.7561382362.30568517+5121501
7Jakob Holl015136541.464266.672213959.09200186+142100
7Erik Bauschke011328539.643175.001610662.50149144+52100
7Max H.038586644.5127558.3352272551.92464463+110000
7Timon K.028761446.7105550.0042231954.76383364+196310
7Alexander C.0307440.52020.0071614.295269-170000
7Nils Küpper03712330.14040.00120120.0075120-451000
7Sascha Schmidt06614645.221150.0085362.507571+42100
7Alexander V.012531639.661516.672381534.78178220-427101
7Selina A. ♀017750834.88080.002952417.24217281-6410000
7Kevin Klinger06616340.5220100.0096366.678374+94000
7Patrick Stehr021250342.183537.5030121840.00273266+77110
7Kevin Urgacz0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
7David Petrosyan0385104736.81661037.5060233738.33518560-4216111
8Bianca W. ♀028470940.1123925.0046163034.78378422-445101
8Remo G.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
8Katharina Printz ♀027164941.8107370.0040251562.50367330+378300
8Philipp Michel027762044.7129375.0042281466.67384355+292400
8Raf Scheuren0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
8Steven Bahumi014936740.663350.002415962.50215207+85302
8Marcel Tran07316544.243175.00129375.00115100+152300
8Magnus Mayer05616134.8220100.0096366.677979+01000
8Fabian B.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
8Robin S.013650127.18080.002842414.29217268-516000
8Marvin K.019954336.682625.0031121938.71264264+04101
8Manu Sichinger012528943.342250.00189950.00153163-105000
8Carsten Schneider05419028.44040.00120120.0073120-472000
8Jenny Grieser ♀036389740.5146842.8656253144.64504519-1515200
8Fabian G.045195747.11610662.5064382659.38578530+4817400
8Max Albertsen039591343.31613381.2558431574.14551457+9412900
8Florian A.07319437.641325.00134930.7797117-201100
8Moritz Heemann027876136.5160160.005464811.11385533-1485000
8Maik E.07820438.241325.00156940.00114133-191100
9Lucas W.011543726.382625.003082226.67244277-338000
9Robin S.022451543.585362.5029181162.07264246+187300
9Henning Fuchsberger012726947.243175.001911857.89167163+41000
9Louis Blumenschein141170758.11411378.5750361472.00472402+7013700
9Jerry Zwank022448246.586275.002820871.43264222+4210500
9Lisa Rosendorff ♀040697941.51610662.5058372163.79516492+245700
9Martina Müller ♀024166636.2107370.0037231462.16335317+185300
9Kaja Hansen ♀024860940.785362.5036181850.00323320+313010
9Alexander S.06522828.521150.0094544.448585+01000
9Prissi W. ♀040492943.51815383.3357461180.70541431+11051300
9Nadine M. ♀015860826.093633.3336152141.67289324-354000
9Rene Tolls010537328.28080.00240240.00146240-942000
9Lukas Glunk014238936.56060.002571828.00216243-274000
9Leopold Gottsmann018851536.563350.0026151157.69237227+106102
9Felix J.03910337.92020.0071614.295669-131000
9Kristupas N.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
9Lisa Schetzior ♀020453837.983537.5031131841.94261271-103100
9Thorben Otto019362131.1140140.00464428.70308456-1485000
9Eldar D.014337038.661516.672471729.17196224-282000
10Marie H. ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
9Till Musshoff032168446.9108280.0042261661.90393363+3012220
10Luka Salavarda013139733.063350.0022101245.45183206-232100
10Anna Knaus ♀032787137.5168850.0061313050.82546523+2312500
10Max Schleich0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
10Jenni B. ♀033578242.8107370.0041261563.41387342+458200
10Henriette Radsack ♀0384114433.61810855.5663342953.97545539+60600
10Rico K.024861940.1105550.0037191851.35330330+09200
10Christian S.05012938.82020.0082625.006675-93000
10Pay Steffen06315939.62020.0093633.338384-12001
10Daniel L.016343437.664266.672315865.22214193+217300
10Eileen B. ♀034798635.2147750.0053282552.83471475-47400
10Karima Aghsaine ♀0459118638.71871138.8967333449.25595581+1410600
10Stefan G.025378232.41221016.6746153132.61374432-586100
10Daniel Lehnen0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Amandine H. ♀018049136.783537.5033132039.39278306-287000
10Jürgen Sontheim015042735.165183.332316769.57219176+433210
10Max M.013530544.363350.0020101050.00168182-144200
10Denise C. ♀0474116940.5189950.0069363352.17622596+2613400
10Mat F.03410133.72020.006060.004560-150000
10Martin Komor027376935.5141137.144994018.37390475-8510001
10Thomas Pfahl043985951.11514193.3358441475.86565451+11416710
11Lena Marie de Groot ♀034691138.0137653.8550252550.00442434+87200
11Roger H.013035336.864266.6722121054.55201182+193100
11Levin Eder015339838.464266.6724141058.33214200+141100
11Louis Kellner010730535.1440100.001612475.00154118+362100
11Malyn S. ♀020774028.0103730.0037142337.84308342-348101
11Kilian Nattmann025974534.8102820.0040132732.50342382-405000
11De Jang0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Jakob L.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Sarah W. ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Nathalie Z. ♀031487435.9123925.0046172936.96396422-265200
11Emma Söllner ♀029886634.4128466.6749311863.27451407+447400
11Julia Wittkopf ♀0290100129.01631318.7554134124.07415510-957200
11Maxi Lob ♀0380116332.7146842.8657292850.88511488+235302
11Naja Kleinschmidt ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Sarah F. ♀034886440.31610662.5051321962.75459418+413900
11Sina R. ♀011538529.96060.002021810.00150195-451000
11Nana Sönnichsen ♀036784343.51210283.3349321765.31458422+3615310
11Tiana K. ♀0364111132.81610662.5056332358.93492490+26710
11Marcel Piwellek026661843.01441028.5749163332.65406457-5111200
11Kayley L. ♀08825634.443175.00139469.23118104+144200
12Marc F.07524430.742250.00146842.86121125-43110
12Tim R.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Jenny Connert ♀06322328.34040.00131127.69102127-253000
12Reza Shirazi0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Sina Albertsen ♀026268138.5108280.0041271465.85389340+498330
12Verena Meier ♀042796344.31513286.6759431672.88564454+1106630
12Angelina J. ♀029287933.2104640.0044192543.18373403-305010
12Robin Wagner014140634.774357.1427151255.56237234+32200
12Selana K. ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Thomas W.012639132.261516.672161528.57170194-243100
12Lisa P. ♀011840828.943175.001810855.56159156+31000
12Michelle S. ♀04416926.0220100.00660100.006043+171200
12Dennis Wallerius0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Janine W. ♀0436142330.61631318.7568234533.82563629-666001
12Marc Schnitzer0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Kay Reding028053852.01211191.673935489.74385281+10471001
12Isa P. ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
13Aicha S. ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Mara M. ♀018560730.583537.5029111837.93240267-274100
13Caro Jung ♀033992636.61412285.7152371571.15482403+796510
13Laura Schröder ♀035293037.8167943.7560283246.67516518-27400
13Florian E.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
13Sara Dietrich ♀022862036.887187.5031211067.74286270+1610310
13Julia H. ♀07928527.741325.00145935.71121126-52100