Statistiken – 3. Bundesliga – Saison V: Herbst 2022

Statistiken – 3. Bundesliga – Saison V: Herbst 2022

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Jannik H.1585101757.51813572.2273452861.64687611+7631400
6Claus-Peter Bahner245671463.91411378.5755371867.27527461+6619300
3Manuel S.038177549.21441028.5756233341.07475510-3510100
3Tim Schmedding025449851.0103730.0036122433.33312333-2117000
6Finn Ingwersen048485456.71814477.7865481773.85619535+84171100
3Nico M.042182351.2148657.1457292850.88515512+317100
3Michael K.045588651.4159660.0060332755.00549520+2922400
5Nils Repsys021840553.884450.0031171454.84278271+74300
6Marvin K.234752266.5108280.0038271171.05367319+4826401
8David Bauch053394156.6169756.2569363352.17610604+622100
2Jörn B.046093349.31831516.6772225030.56567680-11321010
1Florian Wittkopf051191755.71881044.4472373551.39631648-1731410
1Jonas Brandt052983663.31812666.6767412661.19632567+6523700
6Florian Hartke047898548.51861233.3371284339.44601651-5025200
4Florian Wagner050085858.31810855.5669343549.28619622-325200
8Patrick D.028463844.5140140.0052104219.23396493-973001
1Simon K.047073464.01611568.7560372361.67549507+4212400
1Mats F.059387767.62018290.0076562073.68731602+12921910
1Nicolas S.041674455.9147750.0054282651.85499473+2615400
1Michael Löffel036285442.4145935.7157233440.35482531-4911000
10Dennis Wagner000-000-000-00+00000
3Alex H.128753253.9126650.0051262550.98447444+314111
6Konrad Grünewald038475750.7125741.6750222844.00444459-1516100
2Nico Stawinoga153085062.4168850.0065343152.31600571+2919211
7Maximilian Breyer040183747.91551033.3356243242.86490522-3215400
7Sven Neumann154671176.81817194.446152985.25596466+130271310
4Christopher Wolf152088858.6189950.0068333548.53615624-922400
4Savas Kotzampougiouk032666249.2127558.3345252055.56413396+1712300
5Luis R.039771955.2146842.8653242945.28461483-2223301
7Chris Thomsen025744657.6107370.0039251464.10356318+388401
4Remo K.049089754.6168850.0065323349.23576566+1013212
1Jan K.059296761.21813572.2274472763.51694626+6823401
4Freddy R.149877264.52014670.0072492368.06681553+128151000
1Sebastian N.033878643.0124833.3347202742.55412438-2614200
2Frederic B.0297837.22020.0071614.294569-240000
5Francois Legrand032469546.61631318.7559164327.12459557-9812110
1Mate C.0540101753.11851327.7870274338.57588648-6029202
5Mike Sitt034678244.21851327.7863214233.33514592-7825310
5Lukas T.036160260.0127558.3344251956.82406387+1919500
5Timo Kaspereit0565115848.81810855.5675393652.00671680-920220
7Niklas Trippler034677444.7146842.8653233043.40450472-226200
5Julian P.05813243.94040.001421214.29110137-271000
7Patrick Mitschke033473045.8124833.3348192939.58407436-2912101
6Stefan Demmel148188054.7169756.2563333052.38574567+721200
6Felix Merz0614112554.62016480.0078522666.67742658+8423811
7Magnus R.041389146.41661037.5062273543.55535569-3426312
3Jan Schneekluth044785352.4169756.2563342953.97571541+3016200
5R. Loosli041379452.0148657.1454282651.85492467+259200
1Maik Hansen045877659.01816288.8965521380.00629526+103131100
3Gerrit Pohl000-000-000-00+00000
5Jonas W.000-000-000-00+00000
3Marc Aurand1632107259.02014670.0079483160.76724678+4634500
4Dennis K.042588148.21610662.5064382659.38587555+3217400
3Nino R.038475450.9169756.2556342260.71506468+389800
3Gilles Colling049575665.51614287.5058441475.86557457+10024810
2Fabian Meyer038074051.4189950.0064323250.00542569-2711500
6Rick Schlömilch046690151.71610662.5064352954.69575569+613400
2Martin Owczarek0535108549.31810855.5675383750.67667660+718120
6Benjamin P.08520142.342250.00136746.15117112+52100
5Oliver G.032977442.51421214.2952153728.85408480-726100
10Felix P.000-000-000-00+00000
6Jan H.029664745.7127558.3344222250.00393375+1810300
8Alexander Etzler016838343.962433.332491537.50208219-115000
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri033757858.3118372.7342291369.05399342+579600
5Luis Holl0511102150.01814477.7865432266.15604568+3613620
1Kevin Kraus045475859.91615193.755445983.33528420+108141000
1Gianluca T.0529100352.7169756.2566392759.09606565+4119402
3Nico Hausmann048894051.91710758.8265362955.38580568+1220400
1Tom Nobiling037678048.2147750.0054243044.44471473-214100
8Tun Amlung043994946.31811761.1167373055.22590582+823400
3Bjarne Hansen0530106949.61812666.6771413057.75657614+4319500
2Philipp K.043389748.3137653.8556282850.00501510-924011
3Ingo Stephan041792844.91861233.3370284240.00587636-4912200
6Phil W.052789758.82016480.0070511972.86659558+101111100
2Nicole K. ♀0388106236.51831516.6765184727.69505610-1058200
4Tobias C.041092944.11661037.5066283842.42585598-1321110
3Norman R.040690245.01841422.2270234732.86536657-12114000
4Vincent Gottsmann045586152.8169756.2559352459.32540509+3113700
4Philippe C.0535100953.01812666.6771432860.56633607+2620500
2Adrian Kaufmann043890348.51651131.2562214133.87532579-4728000
3Jakob R.142488448.01410471.4360362460.00545525+2022100
7Sebastian Vogel047698548.3168850.0065323349.23580578+217300
1Marvin T.0476101746.81651131.2567303744.78599611-1219101
15Jan-Patrick Vollmer021949644.2105550.0035161945.71303311-86200
8Vladi S.026060942.7104640.0039172243.59344341+37100
9Max Castermans127146857.910100100.003630683.33346279+6710600
5Dano Schubert042383450.71612475.0058382065.52542491+5121600
1Kevin H.043393046.61651131.2564263840.63557589-3215201
5Jan-Philipp Erdmann015243534.9100100.003443011.76220327-1071000
6Christian K.033573045.9138561.5449262353.06427443-1613200
7Simon B.0586108454.12015575.0080503062.50740680+6032600
2Lucas F.036899337.11631318.7561194231.15484581-9711000
7Marcel C.013236736.061516.672361726.09185212-273010
4Nils W.017838146.7106460.0032191359.38279267+123500
3Ivo S.0512106648.01812666.6771422959.15662600+6214500
7Pascal H.012324550.241325.001761135.29152159-78000
3Ruben Petrosyan0470104545.0168850.0063303347.62558562-420102
3Moses R.050998651.61813572.2270452564.29654586+6819510
5Patrick Frank047299247.61651131.2569294042.03611620-912000
6Jonas Piechotka046082855.61610662.5061352657.38565502+639400
6André M.016530154.885362.5026161061.54234212+223400
4Arthur Pesch034858060.01413192.864640686.96452324+128101000
5Garlef Eder026359144.5103730.0042172540.48349370-218112
8Marcel Bethke035778845.3146842.8654243044.44468481-138100
4Carlo G.038480747.6145935.7153233043.40471471+012201
4Carl-Magnus Bahner021855739.186275.0031201164.52290265+255300
2Jannek Hansen08019840.442250.00168850.00139143-41100
3Dejan G.019138050.363350.0026151157.69239211+283200
5Stefan T.0516107348.11881044.4468333548.53611605+617400
1Linus S.019947042.385362.5029171258.62263250+136200
5Y. Faust029174838.9128466.6744261859.09399382+1713400
5Fabian R.015343834.981712.503082226.67245282-375000
10Julian K.029377138.01441028.5747163134.04374429-552300
3Samuel Sauter07921237.343175.00149564.29117126-92200
4Marcel Wunschik023062137.0107370.0038231560.53338325+136301
7Lukas Winkler033466750.1129375.0046321469.57424385+397501
7Thorsten K.023959140.4103730.0036122433.33318329-117000
9Dennis A.043087749.01411378.5756391769.64538460+7817500
7Alex Schorn0545119245.71810855.5675393652.00677676+122110
6Julien Brabec05416932.08080.00251244.00166250-841000
7Mario G.118842144.785362.5030151550.00265260+511110
7Pascal W.013227647.843175.001710758.82156153+34000
8Felix Durach028658948.6104640.0040162440.00347379-3210110
1Pit Klopp000-000-000-00+00000
10Jonas Faas039781648.71412285.7158391967.24527453+744310
4Tobias W.000-000-000-00+00000
8Tim Blessing047895749.91611568.7561382362.30568517+5121501
10Jakob Holl015136541.464266.672213959.09200186+142100
5Erik Bauschke011328539.643175.001610662.50149144+52100
8Max H.038586644.5127558.3352272551.92464463+110000
6Timon K.028761446.7105550.0042231954.76383364+196310
12Alexander C.0307440.52020.0071614.295269-170000
7Nils Küpper03712330.14040.00120120.0075120-451000
10Sascha Schmidt06614645.221150.0085362.507571+42100
12Alexander V.012531639.661516.672381534.78178220-427101
8Selina Aghsaine ♀017750834.88080.002952417.24217281-6410000
7Kevin Klinger06616340.5220100.0096366.678374+94000
5Patrick Stehr021250342.183537.5030121840.00273266+77110
7Kevin Urgacz000-000-000-00+00000
9David Petrosyan0385104736.81661037.5060233738.33518560-4216111
8Bianca W. ♀028470940.1123925.0046163034.78378422-445101
8Remo G.000-000-000-00+00000
9Katharina P. ♀027164941.8107370.0040251562.50367330+378300
2Philipp Michel033272046.1149564.2950302060.00448435+134400
4Raf Scheuren000-000-000-00+00000
5Steven Bahumi014936740.663350.002415962.50215207+85302
4Marcel Tran07316544.243175.00129375.00115100+152300
12Magnus Mayer05616134.8220100.0096366.677979+01000
1Fabian B.000-000-000-00+00000
8Robin S.013650127.18080.002842414.29217268-516000
1Marvin K.019954336.682625.0031121938.71264264+04101
1Manu Sichinger012528943.342250.00189950.00153163-105000
6Carsten S.05419028.44040.00120120.0073120-472000
14Jenny Grieser ♀036389740.5146842.8656253144.64504519-1515200
6Fabian G.045195747.11610662.5064382659.38578530+4817400
4Max Albertsen039591343.31613381.2558431574.14551457+9412900
14Florian A.07319437.641325.00134930.7797117-201100
8Moritz Heemann027876136.5160160.005464811.11385533-1485000
13Maik E.07820438.241325.00156940.00114133-191100
18Lucas W.011543726.382625.003082226.67244277-338000
8Robin S.022451543.585362.5029181162.07264246+187300
2Henning Fuchsberger012726947.243175.001911857.89167163+41000
2Louis Blumenschein141170758.11411378.5750361472.00472402+7013700
5Jerry Zwank022448246.586275.002820871.43264222+4210500
11Lisa Rosendorff ♀040697941.51610662.5058372163.79516492+245700
14Martina Müller ♀024166636.2107370.0037231462.16335317+185300
9Kaja H. ♀024860940.785362.5036181850.00323320+313010
10Alexander S.06522828.521150.0094544.448585+01000
8Prissi W. ♀0456106442.92016480.0065501576.92609499+11051300
11Nadine M. ♀015860826.093633.3336152141.67289324-354000
11Rene Tolls010537328.28080.00240240.00146240-942000
9Lukas Glunk014238936.56060.002571828.00216243-274000
18Leopold G.018851536.563350.0026151157.69237227+106102
4Felix J.03910337.92020.0071614.295669-131000
11Kristupas N.000-000-000-00+00000
8Lisa Schetzior ♀020453837.983537.5031131841.94261271-103100
9Thorben Otto019362131.1140140.00464428.70308456-1485000
4Eldar D.014337038.661516.672471729.17196224-282000
10Marie H. ♀000-000-000-00+00000
7Till Musshoff032168446.9108280.0042261661.90393363+3012220
14Luka Salavarda013139733.063350.0022101245.45183206-232100
10Anna Knaus ♀032787137.5168850.0061313050.82546523+2312500
10Max Schleich000-000-000-00+00000
6Jenni B. ♀033578242.8107370.0041261563.41387342+458200
9Henriette Radsack ♀0384114433.61810855.5663342953.97545539+60600
11Rico K.024861940.1105550.0037191851.35330330+09200
10Christian S.05012938.82020.0082625.006675-93000
12Pay Steffen06315939.62020.0093633.338384-12001
9Daniel L.016343437.664266.672315865.22214193+217300
9Eileen B. ♀0383107735.6167943.7560293148.33523539-167400
9Karima A. ♀0459118638.71871138.8967333449.25595581+1410600
6Stefan G.025378232.41221016.6746153132.61374432-586100
16Daniel Lehnen000-000-000-00+00000
15Amandine H. ♀018049136.783537.5033132039.39278306-287000
13Jürgen Sontheim015042735.165183.332316769.57219176+433210
8Max M.013530544.363350.0020101050.00168182-144200
13Denise C. ♀0474116940.5189950.0069363352.17622596+2613400
8Mat F.03410133.72020.006060.004560-150000
10Martin Komor027376935.5141137.144994018.37390475-8510001
5Thomas Pfahl043985951.11514193.3358441475.86565451+11416710
9Lena Marie de Groot ♀034691138.0137653.8550252550.00442434+87200
11Roger H.013035336.864266.6722121054.55201182+193100
13Levin Eder015339838.464266.6724141058.33214200+141100
9Louis Kellner010730535.1440100.001612475.00154118+362100
12Malyn Soder ♀020774028.0103730.0037142337.84308342-348101
7Kilian Nattmann025974534.8102820.0040132732.50342382-405000
8De Jang000-000-000-00+00000
11Jakob L.000-000-000-00+00000
18Sarah W. ♀000-000-000-00+00000
15Nathalie Z. ♀031487435.9123925.0046172936.96396422-265200
16Emma Söllner ♀034399534.5149564.2957352261.40519475+447400
8Julia Wittkopf ♀0290100129.01631318.7554134124.07415510-957200
13Maxi Lob ♀0380116332.7146842.8657292850.88511488+235302
11Naja Kleinschmidt ♀000-000-000-00+00000
10Sarah F. ♀034886440.31610662.5051321962.75459418+413900
13Sina Röse ♀011538529.96060.002021810.00150195-451000
8Nana Sönnichsen ♀036784343.51210283.3349321765.31458422+3615310
15Tiana K. ♀0364111132.81610662.5056332358.93492490+26710
11Marcel Piwellek026661843.01441028.5749163332.65406457-5111200
11Kayley Lange ♀08825634.443175.00139469.23118104+144200
12Marc F.07524430.742250.00146842.86121125-43110
7Tim R.000-000-000-00+00000
15Jenny Connert ♀06322328.34040.00131127.69102127-253000
10Reza Shirazi000-000-000-00+00000
10Sina Albertsen ♀026268138.5108280.0041271465.85389340+498330
10Verena M. ♀0482105945.51714382.3567481971.64640515+1259730
12Angelina J. ♀029287933.2104640.0044192543.18373403-305010
14Robin Wagner014140634.774357.1427151255.56237234+32200
10Selana K. ♀000-000-000-00+00000
16Thomas W.012639132.261516.672161528.57170194-243100
12Lisa P. ♀011840828.943175.001810855.56159156+31000
14Michelle S. ♀04416926.0220100.00660100.006043+171200
12Dennis Wallerius000-000-000-00+00000
10Janine W. ♀0436142330.61631318.7568234533.82563629-666001
12Marc Schnitzer000-000-000-00+00000
3Kay Reding028053852.01211