Torpedo 68 Mannheim

Ort: Mannheim
Kapitän: Sebastian R.
Links: Instagram

Torpedo 68 Mannheim – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Jan Z.3-39.466.761.9+21
2Sebastian R.3-44.360.057.1+16
3Mergim M.3-41.766.760.9+12
4Sebastian H.3-35.180.068.4+21
5Sascha H.3-32.950.050.0+6
6Andreas S.1-29.8100.075.0+6
7Laura L. ♀1-30.1100.075.0+4
8Maximilian F.2-26.166.750.0-5
9Markus B.2-32.7100.085.7+16
10Tom Stählin1-29.7100.0100.0+5
11Clarissa H. ♀1-23.0100.075.0+4
12Bianca W. ♀2-25.333.338.5-8
13Bianca E. ♀1-19.050.037.5-8
14Esther B. ♀1-16.40.014.3-17
15Cornelius K.1-21.6100.060.0+7
16Niklas H.0----+0
17Marc O.1-24.8100.0100.0+4
18Michael S.0----+0
19Filiz K. ♀0----+0
20Kristina S. ♀2-22.333.350.0+4

5. Bundesliga C Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

Pos.MannschaftBSUNTW%CDGPMPWP
133001216318238.2+337+95486
233001311375135.0+237+64426
332011280414830.9+64+17314
432011218389031.3+1+12274
531111252391732.0-9-13213
630121085379228.6-231-6181
730031090367629.7-159-43100
830031040395026.3-240-7150