Statistiken – Bundesliga – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

Statistiken – Bundesliga – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
#MSpielerMM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Niclas Rüdesheim72011955.0099504950.51915863+5258500
1Marcel Hasler202018290.0095752078.95924790+134841100
4Rico Robert1222209.09116358130.179881103-11548100
1Patrick H.22261627.27116437337.0710401082-4276200
1David F.3189950.00106515548.11976970+676010
1Michael Neubauer72213959.09118675156.7811021087+15107501
1Elias Ulrich72014670.00105663962.86999919+8079500
2Fabian K.42181338.10104426240.38929949-2060100
1Christoph Vogel32217577.27113763767.261070985+8572800
5Maximilian Göbel222111150.00119596049.5810641091-2772200
6Arthur Pesch02281436.36104436141.35882960-7850400
3Max S.22251722.73118427635.5910091111-10253200
1Stephan Hedrich12012860.00109555450.469881009-2191100
4Michael Shady32018290.00104733170.19991900+9199500
1Ergin C.222101245.45125626349.6011761164+12124200
2Florian M.622121054.55126715556.3511771109+6896300
2Markus S.02041620.00105366934.29901971-7045201
2Christian Schwenk42215768.18129745557.3611911158+3391200
4Florin Liedtke22261627.27115407534.7810121085-7373100
3Michael Saller722111150.00122626050.8210991116-1785200
3Michael Geser62216672.73113763767.261081983+9872900
2Alvin Amstein71813572.22104644061.54986939+4789401
8Raf Scheuren02241818.18107278025.238631031-16838110
2Marc S.02071335.00105465943.81929961-3254400
1Allen G.42216672.73116754164.6611191003+11659700
3Nico Beckmann41614287.5082582470.73785683+10240600
1Tim K.322101245.45119596049.5810941083+1165400
8Josef T.21812666.6793563760.22865828+3747500
1Rupert Wildner0222209.09107248322.438681011-14342100
7Christian Rudat04040.00160160.00106160-540000
3Johannes Penka22216672.73115744164.351058954+10436600
4Alexander S.06060.00262247.69220258-3811000
10Robert Florian32291340.91117526544.4410611053+849100
4Morris Falsia92015575.00101683367.33958855+10351800
5Marjel Beshaj01851327.7894316332.98811907-9654000
5Rico M.02061430.00105446141.90910956-4649400
2Philipp W.220101050.00112625055.361040994+4658500
9Christian Krygowski11611568.7592494353.26853829+2451000
2Lars Rauer322111150.00120596149.1710921100-878310
3Manu S.120101050.00107555251.40978953+2596400
4Markus M.01841422.2289286131.46753821-6829100
3Martin Wagner21851327.7896336334.38757893-13620000
5Lea Salavarda ♀32216672.73117724561.5411001003+9760300
5Kilian Werner22114766.67113704361.951056973+8359710
7Domine Geser02014670.00108684062.961009920+8937500
12Kevin Schmitz00000.000000.0000+00000
9Markus N.01631318.7581225927.16654764-11022000
11Cedric Paul4129375.0065412463.08621558+6343200
6Domenic Zehnder5108280.0054371768.52512446+6625201
3Jan-Niklas M.3129375.0062431969.35584539+4529600
5Basti Fitzke31816288.8999683168.69940858+8262400
6Rene L.22061430.00110476342.739791006-2755200
4Felix F.00000.000000.0000+00000
5Mariella W. ♀01861233.3395336234.74799881-8224100
6Pascal Enser01851327.7894365838.30804874-7030200
9Sidney Wild2128466.6761392263.93572525+4744400
2Konrad Grünewald1147750.0066323448.48564571-79300
4Alexander Weiß32216672.73114744064.9110901002+8891700
6Julian S.1149564.2970432761.43624595+2928500
2Sven Neumann02213959.09117645354.7010631052+1147501
7Tobias W.081712.5042123028.57351402-5110000
8Roman Löffel310100100.0055401572.73526458+6822100
2Marcel S.0105550.0059302950.85531516+1517100
7Philipp Henke010100100.004640686.96450362+8816500
10Christoph W.0124833.3370323845.71601657-5625000
2Alex H.32012860.00100594159.00902876+2636710
6Tamara Kindl ♀02051525.00100326832.00791935-14432101
1Andrin Gamma064266.6726161061.54241201+404200
7Nikolai Becker02011955.00106574953.77953937+1630400
2David Homm22220290.91104842080.771014835+179711100
3Christian Öchsner0124833.3365263940.00551610-5922010
8Fabian H.01641225.0083285533.73711756-4521100
6Marc Junga01412285.7171492269.01670576+9420500
10Philip Sonntag185362.5045271860.00421411+1032200
4Tun Amlung01812666.6796593761.46864817+4722600
1Daniel K.182625.0046182839.13417444-2743000
3Niklas Trippler064266.6729181162.07274248+2610200
5Anthony Karrenberg00000.000000.0000+00000
9Philipp F.01651131.2585325337.65683787-10414110
4Kevin Probst01651131.2582315137.80711742-3134201
3Robin Betschart0220100.00880100.008050+300200
3Patrick Mitschke0115645.4561273444.26539549-1022000
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri01412285.7171492269.01670576+9412400
3Felix Merz0104640.0057253243.86512521-919000
5Tobias M.1146842.8680404050.00716716+033200
4Kevin Kraus21813572.2292563660.87837808+2936500
10Hai N.062433.3330102033.33256276-207000
2Nico Böse087187.503528780.00341248+934500
11Alina H. ♀02020.008080.003880-421000
5Jakob R.081712.5039112828.21310369-599100
2Rene Barmettler021150.00125741.67100107-73000
6Lukas Greß01815383.3391662572.53865727+13825800
7Kevin Keenan053260.0024131154.17212201+113200
2Maximilian Breyer082625.0038132534.21299349-505100
11Danny Schupp0105550.0057282949.12515494+2114000
6Marc D.183537.5045202544.44389413-2415100
2Julian W.0101910.0053143926.42428511-8315000
8Max Blasius0104640.0051213041.18424466-4215110
4Robin H.081712.5039102925.64325370-459000
2Max W.043175.002213959.09194191+37000
2Dennis Wagner00000.000000.0000+00000
3Julian P.04040.001931615.79160187-274000
12Patrick Jirku0125741.6759283147.46516513+315300
4Milton Wild085362.5047262155.32421410+1114100
10Luka Salavarda043175.001713476.47156134+220300
4Luis Holl00000.000000.0000+00000
13Julia Weiß ♀04040.002041620.00161190-293000
8Jolien Schupp ♀022101245.45114555948.25995990+523400
9Max Schmit00000.000000.0000+00000
8Nataly Zoppe ♀21815383.3398673168.37917840+7732500
6Alexander V.0167943.7587404745.98780776+427100
1Lars Nachtigäller021150.0084450.006969+00100
5Kevin Hilbig0440100.0016160100.00160100+602400
5Daniel J.186275.0043271662.79402340+6210200
10Caro Leffler ♀01813572.22101623961.39931866+6537200
1Jannik H.1660100.002724388.89270191+7912400
12-Dennis G.062433.3333122136.36278298-203000
5Noah Bellwald064266.6734191555.88309284+258100
6Romeo Bienz04040.00160160.00109160-511000
10Leonie Apostel ♀11716194.1285671878.82812664+14817600
11Fabienne Saller ♀02061430.00103366734.95849962-11311100
10Anna Knaus ♀022101245.45115536246.099861046-6023210
8Philipp Michel0220100.00118372.739792+51000
13Florian C.00000.000000.0000+00000
10Luca Nanna00000.000000.0000+00000
10Philipp00000.000000.0000+00000
14Vivi Buckel ♀085362.5039221756.41347336+116300
8Bianca W. ♀02214863.64122695356.5610951069+2628200
11Lukas Schubtschik02020.008080.005280-280000
7Mario G.00000.000000.0000+00000
17Helen Schwinkendorf ♀05050.002662023.08209246-372000
9Alexandra Ullmer ♀02091145.00100534753.00876843+3316700
12Max Schaak0106460.0048272156.25441407+3413200
12Fanthomas00000.000000.0000+00000
7Pit Klopp02020.008080.005380-270000
11Tobias K.00000.000000.0000+00000
7Carlo Zwyssig02020.008080.005280-280000
7Jakob Holl00000.000000.0000+00000
11Sandra Penning ♀01881044.4494494552.13840809+3120400
12Theresa Liedtke ♀11411378.5768482070.59640528+11215600
9Aggi Rauer ♀0169756.2583463755.42730724+615300
11Tanja Luschin ♀01851327.7892286430.43749849-10013000
9Michi G.00000.000000.0000+00000
13Daniel Berschneider00000.000000.0000+00000
12Tommy Frising00000.000000.0000+00000
12Eric00000.000000.0000+00000
12Nina Sutter ♀062433.3332131940.63297288+912000
12Lucas Heider00000.000000.0000+00000
10Marie-Claire C. ♀0125741.6759273245.76529530-114300
11Lena Marie de Groot ♀042250.002011955.00180168+121100
14Caroline Bejnar ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
15Nadine Di Terlizzi ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
6Andreas Ohlinger00000.000000.0000+00000
13Mert-Can00000.000000.0000+00000
16Isabelle Bürkli ♀02011955.00107545350.47930944-1413100
7Tobi G.02020.008080.006080-201000
11De Jang00000.000000.0000+00000
11Lisa R. ♀062433.3334142041.18287304-172000
17Jessica S. ♀0146842.8672314143.06624661-3721201
10Maurice Noessen00000.000000.0000+00000
14Raffael00000.000000.0000+00000
10Josef B.042250.00189950.00154157-34100
14Peter G.00000.000000.0000+00000
9Lena K. ♀083537.5041172441.46363363+011100
14Lisa Sonntag ♀0126650.0057302752.63499501-217400
13Nadja Räber ♀041325.0022101245.45188183+51100
13Laura Schröder ♀01881044.4485414448.24717763-4615500
15Sophia ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
15Alex G.00000.000000.0000+00000
13Reachel Kugler ♀065183.3332201262.50303267+3611100
16Sina Trütsch ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
15Selina Kuen ♀0108280.0052361669.23489417+7210300
27Flavie Colbach ♀0104640.0047212644.68385425-404300
16Irene ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
9Jo-Anne D. ♀01421214.2966165024.24526625-9910001
17Nina Noser ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
20Sabrina Mangold ♀04040.00160160.00110160-503000
17Stella V. ♀08080.003973217.95263382-1196000
10Kathi F. ♀01421214.2969185126.09540650-1107000
17Lizi Wagner ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
18Selina Hutter ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
16Linda M. ♀0103730.0051193237.25437461-2410100
9Martina Müller ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
16Laura M. ♀0161156.2573136017.81585694-10916100
18Laurie Lux ♀021150.00117463.6499100-12100
10Carolin G. ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
19Nicole Föhn ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
19Lola Bollendorff ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
17Stella K. ♀04040.002371630.43207216-910000
20Tanja Aschwanden ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
12Paula M. ♀02081240.0099415841.41814895-8119300
20Tinkerbell ♀083537.5036132336.11303340-376100
21Lilli Gales ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
21Hanna ♀02020.00102820.007398-253000
22Julie Gereke ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
23Nora Lux ♀06060.002952417.24220279-594000