Statistiken – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

Statistiken – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
#MSpielerMM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Allen G.42216672.73116754164.6611191003+11659700
1Marcel Hasler202018290.0095752078.95924790+134841100
1Patrick H.22261627.27116437337.0710401082-4276200
1David F.3189950.00106515548.11976970+676010
1Andrin Gamma064266.6726161061.54241201+404200
1Fabian K.42181338.10104426240.38929949-2060100
1Kilian Werner21913668.42101653664.36952866+8656710
1Julian S.1149564.2970432761.43624595+2928500
1Kevin Kraus21813572.2292563660.87837808+2936500
1Pit Klopp02020.008080.005380-270000
1Felix B.11816288.8965511478.46639507+132251000
1Meo B.01410471.4347321568.09425361+6416700
1Jan T.0129375.0045311468.89429361+6810620
1Rico M.02061430.00105446141.90910956-4649400
1Johannes W.31815383.3368501873.53652524+12822810
1Dominique Mosebach0220100.0076185.716856+120100
1Roman L.310100100.0055401572.73526458+6822100
2Marcel S.0105550.0059302950.85531516+1517100
2Stephan Hedrich12012860.00109555450.469881009-2191100
2Nils O.0106460.0040192147.50345345+05000
2Tim Krebs322101245.45119596049.5810941083+1165400
2Michael Neubauer72213959.09118675156.7811021087+15107501
2Rene Barmettler021150.00125741.67100107-73000
2Elias U.72014670.00105663962.86999919+8079500
2Nico Stawinoga0169756.2565392660.00608551+5712402
2Ben Klopp0000-000-00+00000
2Louis Blumenschein0101910.0038102826.32305349-443000
2Marc S.02071335.00105465943.81929961-3254400
2Raffael H.01812666.6768412760.29614580+3413600
2André B.0168850.0056312555.36523483+4028700
3Nico Böse087187.503528780.00341248+934500
3Florian M.622121054.55126715556.3511771109+6896300
3Robin Betschart0220100.00880100.008050+300200
3Andreas Lintner01613381.2559421771.19559495+6434700
3Danny S.0105550.0057282949.12515494+2114000
3Kirill Beringer0106460.0037201754.05327327+09300
3Max S.22251722.73118427635.5910091111-10253200
3Kevin K.01814477.7868462267.65641505+13618801
3Thomas W.041325.001661037.50133149-161000
4Martin Wagner21851327.7896336334.38757893-13620000
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri01412285.7171492269.01670576+9412400
4Morris F.92015575.00101683367.33958855+10351800
4Arthur Pesch02281436.36104436141.35882960-7850400
4Raf Scheuren02241818.18107278025.238631031-16838110
4Daniel Pennings0107370.0038231560.53348314+347200
4Tobias W.081712.5042123028.57351402-5110000
4Pascal S.01610662.5060402066.67573483+9014800
4Peter K.0168850.0061293247.54520523-33300
4Kevin Miehle01814477.7869482169.57641582+5921801
4Felix Klöpper0107370.0035221362.86323297+2614400
5Kevin F.01851327.7867234434.33537605-686200
5Manuel S.120101050.00107555251.40978953+2596400
5Kevin Keenan053260.0024131154.17212201+113200
5Alvin A.71813572.22104644061.54986939+4789401
5Marjel Beshaj01851327.7894316332.98811907-9654000
5Jerry Zwank02015575.0072472565.28675590+8519701
5Robin H.081712.5039102925.64325370-459000
5Steffen K.11816288.8965521380.00632503+129231000
5Dano Schubert01410471.4347341372.34446353+9311900
5Flo Winterhoff01861233.3363234036.51534580-4617400
5Robin Rautert01812666.6766412562.12610565+4524710
6Ergin Corbaci222101245.45125626349.6011761164+12124200
6André M.084450.0029141548.28259255+48200
6Romeo Bienz04040.00160160.00109160-511000
6Konrad Grünewald1147750.0066323448.48564571-79300
6Stefan Demmel01614287.5060441673.33566484+8212710
6Max Blasius0104640.0051213041.18424466-4215110
6Yannik Breuer01812666.6770462465.71660597+6342801
6Alexander V.0167943.7587404745.98780776+427100
6Cedric P.4129375.0065412463.08621558+6343200
7Philipp W.220101050.00112625055.361040994+4658500
7Rico Robert1222209.09116358130.179881103-11548100
7Alina H. ♀02020.008080.003880-421000
7Christian Schwenk42215768.18129745557.3611911158+3391200
7Melissa M. ♀042250.00157846.67129137-81100
7Pascal W.01612475.0053381571.70496433+6381010
7Patrick Mitschke0115645.4561273444.26539549-1022000
7Sebastian Vogel01612475.0066422463.64613543+7016511
7Denis Cohaus0000-000-00+00000
7Sven Neumann02213959.09117645354.7010631052+1147501
7Magnus R.0104640.0039172243.59336343-74100
7Hai N.062433.3330102033.33256276-207000
7Marcel H.01412285.7152361669.23487419+6821500
7Carlo Zwyssig02020.008080.005280-280000
7Simon F.11810855.5667353252.24592609-1722400
8Jan-Niklas M.3129375.0062431969.35584539+4529600
8Mariella W. ♀01861233.3395336234.74799881-8224100
8Josef T.21812666.6793563760.22865828+3747500
8Alexander Etzler01221016.6748183037.50400453-5316200
8Felix Durach064266.6726161061.54239219+203111
8Maximilian Huber0000-000-00+00000
8Joshi G.01611568.7558391967.24552453+999800
8Vladi S.0108280.0041271465.85382344+386211
8Chris Eckhardt0000-000-00+00000
8Dennis Rupnow0147750.0054282651.85484460+2410400
8Domenic Z.5108280.0054371768.52512446+6625201
8Henrik W.01411378.5752341865.38489407+827500
8Andy H.01411378.5756371966.07524474+507400
8Tun Amlung01812666.6796593761.46864817+4722600
8De Jang0000-000-00+00000
9Caroline B. ♀0000-000-00+00000
9Sidney Wild2128466.6761392263.93572525+4744400
9Katharina P. ♀0123925.0050183236.00403466-633002
9Michael G.62216672.73113763767.261081983+9872900
9Jolien Schupp ♀022101245.45114555948.25995990+523400
9Laura Schröder ♀01881044.4485414448.24717763-4615500
9T. Götz0128466.6743271662.79382348+346500
9Max Castermans0189950.0068363252.94601596+525500
9Markus N.01631318.7581225927.16654764-11022000
9Fabian H.01641225.0083285533.73711756-4521100
9Jo-Anne D. ♀01421214.2966165024.24526625-9910001
9Verena V. ♀0148657.1452252748.08465462+310300
10Daniel J.186275.0043271662.79402340+6210200
10Theresa Beckmann ♀11411378.5768482070.59640528+11215600
10Tobias S.041325.001981142.11166176-103000
10Anna Knaus ♀022101245.45115536246.099861046-6023210
10Tobias M.1146842.8680404050.00716716+033200
10Luca Nanna0000-000-00+00000
10Maurice Noessen0000-000-00+00000
10Philipp Viersen0000-000-00+00000
10Martin Refisch0000-000-00+00000
10Philip Sonntag185362.5045271860.00421411+1032200
10Laura W. ♀0167943.7561273444.26558534+249300
11Dennis G.062433.3333122136.36278298-203000
11Patrick R.0146842.8655262947.27481478+313300
11Roger H.04040.001641225.00132147-155001
11Leonie Apostel ♀11716194.1285671878.82812664+14817600
11Caro Jung ♀0146842.8650193138.00418457-3912210
11Tobias K.0000-000-00+00000
11Nico Harms0660100.002218481.82207159+480420
11Isabell W. ♀0126650.0039192048.72342346-47500
12Max W.043175.002213959.09194191+37000
12Lisa R. ♀062433.3334142041.18287304-172000
12Marc F.043175.00149564.29127119+81210
12Daniel Berschneider0000-000-00+00000
12Fanthomas Mayence0000-000-00+00000
12Kevin Schmitz0000-000-00+00000
12Tommy Frising0000-000-00+00000
12Shirin M. ♀0109190.0039291074.36378312+668400
12Jenni B. ♀0880100.003024680.00289239+506400
12Eric Viersen0000-000-00+00000
12Nina S. ♀062433.3332131940.63297288+912000
12Paula M. ♀02081240.0099415841.41814895-8119300
12Miriam Arnold ♀0126650.0046222447.83400402-20200
12Lucas Heider0000-000-00+00000
13Yanick Klingler0000-000-00+00000
13Shuyana Becker ♀0000-000-00+00000
13Levin Eder0123925.0043142932.56335410-755100
13Robin Heinrich065183.332417770.83226208+189100
13Nadja Räber ♀041325.0022101245.45188183+51100
13Max Schmit0000-000-00+00000
13Lisa A. ♀0146842.8663303347.62548573-259111
13Lisa K. ♀085362.5032161650.00283274+92000
13Mert-Can Viersen0000-000-00+00000
13Diana Porkert ♀0149564.2953312258.49474451+238410
14Luka Salavarda043175.001713476.47156134+220300
14Raffael Viersen0000-000-00+00000
14Peter G.0000-000-00+00000
15Christoph W.0124833.3370323845.71601657-5625000
15Nadine F. ♀02061430.0076294738.16621689-688310
15Jessica S. ♀0146842.8672314143.06624661-3721201
15Sophia Viersen ♀0000-000-00+00000
15Alex G.0000-000-00+00000
15Reachel Kugler ♀065183.3332201262.50303267+3611100
16Reto F.062433.332291340.91173197-243100
16Sina Trütsch ♀0000-000-00+00000
16Sabrina M. ♀04040.00160160.00110160-503000
16Florian C.0000-000-00+00000
16Irene Viersen ♀0000-000-00+00000
16Linda M. ♀0103730.0051193237.25437461-2410100
16Isabelle Bürkli ♀02011955.00107545350.47930944-1413100
16Sofi M. ♀01851327.7867283941.79559606-474500
16Laura M. ♀0161156.2573136017.81585694-10916100
17Adrian W.02020.0093633.338086-63000
17Nina Noser ♀0000-000-00+00000
17Isabell Köberle ♀0000-000-00+00000
17Stella K. ♀04040.002371630.43207216-910000
17Stella V. ♀08080.003973217.95263382-1196000
17Lizi Wagner ♀0000-000-00+00000
18Patricia Haas ♀042250.001771041.18147146+11020
18Selina Hutter ♀0000-000-00+00000
18Helen Schwinkendorf ♀05050.002662023.08209246-372000
18Tommy Greß084450.0034171750.00296308-126100
18Antonia Rüfer ♀0000-000-00+00000
18Laurie Lux ♀021150.00117463.6499100-12100
19Nicole Föhn ♀0000-000-00+00000
19Lola Bollendorff ♀0000-000-00+00000
20Tanja Aschwanden ♀0000-000-00+00000
20Tinkerbell Lux ♀083537.5036132336.11303340-376100
21Sven Redemann0000-000-00+00000
21Lilli Gales ♀0000-000-00+00000
21Hanna Viersen ♀02020.00102820.007398-253000
22Julie Gereke ♀0000-000-00+00000
23Melanie G. ♀0103730.0038152339.47296339-432200
23Nora Lux ♀06060.002952417.24220279-594000
24Farina Ebel ♀0220100.0076185.716957+120100
27Flavie Colbach ♀0104640.0047212644.68385425-404300