Statistiken – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

Statistiken – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
#MSpielerMM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Daniel K.182625.0046182839.13417444-2743000
1Allen G.42216672.73116754164.6611191003+11659700
1Stephan Hedrich12012860.00109555450.469881009-2191100
1Niclas Rüdesheim72011955.0099504950.51915863+5258500
1Danny D.418180100.0065541183.08637513+12444900
1Marcel Hasler202018290.0095752078.95924790+134841100
1Tim K.322101245.45119596049.5810941083+1165400
1Ergin C.222101245.45125626349.6011761164+12124200
1Patrick H.22261627.27116437337.0710401082-4276200
1David F.3189950.00106515548.11976970+676010
1Jannik H.1660100.002724388.89270191+7912400
1Rupert Wildner0222209.09107248322.438681011-14342100
1Michael Neubauer72213959.09118675156.7811021087+15107501
1Andrin Gamma064266.6726161061.54241201+404200
1Elias Ulrich72014670.00105663962.86999919+8079500
1Claus-Peter Bahner01612475.0061392263.93579508+7126520
1Christoph Vogel32217577.27113763767.261070985+8572800
1Lars Nachtigäller021150.0084450.006969+00100
1Kevin Miehle01814477.7869482169.57641582+5921801
1André B.0168850.0056312555.36523483+4028700
2Max W.043175.002213959.09194191+37000
2Philipp W.220101050.00112625055.361040994+4658500
2Marcel S.0105550.0059302950.85531516+1517100
2Dennis Wagner00000.000000.0000+00000
2Nico Böse087187.503528780.00341248+934500
2Lars Rauer322111150.00120596149.1710921100-878310
2Alex H.32012860.00100594159.00902876+2636710
2Florian M.622121054.55126715556.3511771109+6896300
2Markus S.02041620.00105366934.29901971-7045201
2Christian Schwenk42215768.18129745557.3611911158+3391200
2Rene Barmettler021150.00125741.67100107-73000
2Konrad Grünewald1147750.0066323448.48564571-79300
2Fabian K.42181338.10104426240.38929949-2060100
2Nico Stawinoga0169756.2565392660.00608551+5712402
2David Homm22220290.91104842080.771014835+179711100
2Maximilian Breyer082625.0038132534.21299349-505100
2Alvin Amstein71813572.22104644061.54986939+4789401
2Julian W.0101910.0053143926.42428511-8315000
2Denis Cohaus00000.000000.0000+00000
2Sven Neumann02213959.09117645354.7010631052+1147501
2Marc S.02071335.00105465943.81929961-3254400
2Johannes W.31815383.3368501873.53652524+12822810
2Tarek Müller0108280.0036261072.22338254+844400
2Simon F.11810855.5667353252.24592609-1722400
2Robin I.0127558.3345242153.33412398+1410300
3Jan-Niklas M.3129375.0062431969.35584539+4529600
3Niklas Trippler064266.6729181162.07274248+2610200
3Nico Beckmann41614287.5082582470.73785683+10240600
3Manu S.120101050.00107555251.40978953+2596400
3Julian P.04040.001931615.79160187-274000
3Martin Wagner21851327.7896336334.38757893-13620000
3Marco S.01817194.4465521380.00634534+100221120
3Robin Betschart0220100.00880100.008050+300200
3Johannes Penka22216672.73115744164.351058954+10436600
3Patrick Mitschke0115645.4561273444.26539549-1022000
3Stefan Demmel01614287.5060441673.33566484+8212710
3Michael Saller722111150.00122626050.8210991116-1785200
3Felix Merz0104640.0057253243.86512521-919000
3Michael Geser62216672.73113763767.261081983+9872900
3Christian Öchsner0124833.3365263940.00551610-5922010
3T. Götz0128466.6743271662.79382348+346500
3Magnus R.0104640.0039172243.59336343-74100
3Max S.22251722.73118427635.5910091111-10253200
3Kevin K.01814477.7868462267.65641505+13618801
3Jan Albert0149564.2950302060.00436435+114500
3Henrik W.01411378.5752341865.38489407+827500
3Andy H.01411378.5756371966.07524474+507400
4Michael Shady32018290.00104733170.19991900+9199500
4Nils O.0106460.0040192147.50345345+05000
4Felix Pohl0126650.0050232746.00426434-86000
4Rico Robert1222209.09116358130.179881103-11548100
4Felix F.00000.000000.0000+00000
4Markus M.01841422.2289286131.46753821-6829100
4Kevin Probst01651131.2582315137.80711742-3134201
4Jan H.01621412.5063204331.75539585-4618102
4Milton Wild085362.5047262155.32421410+1114100
4Alexander Etzler01221016.6748183037.50400453-5316200
4Florin Liedtke22261627.27115407534.7810121085-7373100
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri01412285.7171492269.01670576+9412400
4Alexander Weiß32216672.73114744064.9110901002+8891700
4Alexander S.06060.00262247.69220258-3811000
4Luis Holl00000.000000.0000+00000
4Morris Falsia92015575.00101683367.33958855+10351800
4Kevin Kraus21813572.2292563660.87837808+2936500
4Kirill B.0106460.0037201754.05327327+09300
4Robin H.081712.5039102925.64325370-459000
4Steffen K.11816288.8965521380.00632503+129231000
4Seba B.01612475.0055371867.27526415+11117800
4Flo Winterhoff01861233.3363234036.51534580-4617400
4Niko Adamczyk11210283.3346331371.74437384+5316500
4Tun Amlung01812666.6796593761.46864817+4722600
5Nils Kaiser0107370.0038251365.79350312+3813400
5Daniel J.186275.0043271662.79402340+6210200
5Basti Fitzke31816288.8999683168.69940858+8262400
5Anthony Karrenberg00000.000000.0000+00000
5Mariella W. ♀01861233.3395336234.74799881-8224100
5Jakob R.081712.5039112828.21310369-599100
5Noah Bellwald064266.6734191555.88309284+258100
5Lea Salavarda ♀32216672.73117724561.5411001003+9760300
5Sebastian Vogel01612475.0066422463.64613543+7016511
5Kilian Werner21913668.42101653664.36952866+8656710
5Maximilian Göbel222111150.00119596049.5810641091-2772200
5Tobias M.1146842.8680404050.00716716+033200
5Marjel Beshaj01851327.7894316332.98811907-9654000
5Vladi S.0108280.0041271465.85382344+386211
5Jan T.0129375.0045311468.89429361+6810620
5Rico M.02061430.00105446141.90910956-4649400
5Marcel H.01412285.7152361669.23487419+6821500
5Dano Schubert01410471.4347341372.34446353+9311900
5Kevin Hilbig0440100.0016160100.00160100+602400
5Robin Rautert01812666.6766412562.12610565+4524710
6Rene L.22061430.00110476342.739791006-2755200
6Tamara Kindl ♀02051525.00100326832.00791935-14432101
6Pascal Enser01851327.7894365838.30804874-7030200
6André M.084450.0029141548.28259255+48200
6Romeo Bienz04040.00160160.00109160-511000
6Lukas Greß01815383.3391662572.53865727+13825800
6Andreas Lintner01613381.2559421771.19559495+6434700
6Andreas Ohlinger00000.000000.0000+00000
6Julian S.1149564.2970432761.43624595+2928500
6Marc D.183537.5045202544.44389413-2415100
6Felix Kämpf085362.5032191359.38282279+36201
6Arthur Pesch02281436.36104436141.35882960-7850400
6D. Pennings0107370.0038231560.53348314+347200
6Philipp K.01410471.4356371966.07537486+5131400
6Alexander V.0167943.7587404745.98780776+427100
6Domenic Zehnder5108280.0054371768.52512446+6625201
6Marc Junga01412285.7171492269.01670576+9420500
6Niclas Grepel01810855.5670373352.86625603+2230510
6Leon Rüdesheim0108280.0039281171.79363302+612400
7Philipp Henke010100100.004640686.96450362+8816500
7Kevin F.01851327.7867234434.33537605-686200
7Mario G.00000.000000.0000+00000
7Christian Rudat04040.00160160.00106160-540000
7Pascal W.01612475.0053381571.70496433+6381010
7Nikolai Becker02011955.00106574953.77953937+1630400
7Felix Durach064266.6726161061.54239219+203111
7Kevin Keenan053260.0024131154.17212201+113200
7Domine Geser02014670.00108684062.961009920+8937500
7Pit Klopp02020.008080.005380-270000
7Tobias W.081712.5042123028.57351402-5110000
7Carlo Zwyssig02020.008080.005280-280000
7Tobi G.02020.008080.006080-201000
7Tim Henke0169756.2563313249.21571551+2016200
7Matthis Müller010100100.003730781.08343282+6113500
7Jakob Holl00000.000000.0000+00000
8Bianca W. ♀02214863.64122695356.5610951069+2628200
8Josef T.21812666.6793563760.22865828+3747500
8J. Colombo ♀01814477.7872472565.28664605+596620
8Katharina Printz ♀0123925.0050183236.00403466-633002
8Maximilian Huber00000.000000.0000+00000
8Jolien Schupp ♀022101245.45114555948.25995990+523400
8Philipp Michel0220100.00118372.739792+51000
8Raf Scheuren02241818.18107278025.238631031-16838110
8Max Blasius0104640.0051213041.18424466-4215110
8Nataly Zoppe ♀21815383.3398673168.37917840+7732500
8Fabian H.01641225.0083285533.73711756-4521100
8Nico Harms0660100.002218481.82207159+480420
8Dominique Mosebach0220100.0076185.716856+120100
8Chris Eckhardt00000.000000.0000+00000
8Roman Löffel310100100.0055401572.73526458+6822100
8Isabell Ollesch ♀0126650.0039192048.72342346-47500
8Felix Klöpper0107370.0035221362.86323297+2614400
9Christian Krygowski11611568.7592494353.26853829+2451000
9Aggi Rauer ♀0169756.2583463755.42730724+615300
9Philipp F.01651131.2585325337.65683787-10414110
9Michi G.00000.000000.0000+00000
9Robin S.065183.332217577.27209178+313401
9Sidney Wild2128466.6761392263.93572525+4744400
9Lennard Albrecht01871138.8963283544.44550567-1722601
9Alexandra Ullmer ♀02091145.00100534753.00876843+3316700
9Henning Fuchsberger021150.0073442.866162-10000
9Max Schmit00000.000000.0000+00000
9Markus N.01631318.7581225927.16654764-11022000
9Tina S. ♀0105550.0037172045.95327328-18200
9Jo-Anne D. ♀01421214.2966165024.24526625-9910001
9Katrin Schmidt ♀0105550.0040211952.50353356-34200
9Martina Müller ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
9Lena K. ♀083537.5041172441.46363363+011100
9Oskar Stefanski065183.332216672.73207177+301300
10Marie-Claire C. ♀0125741.6759273245.76529530-114300
10Caro Leffler ♀01813572.22101623961.39931866+6537200
10Christoph W.0124833.3370323845.71601657-5625000
10Carolin G. ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
10Tobias S.041325.001981142.11166176-103000
10Luka Salavarda043175.001713476.47156134+220300
10Leonie Apostel ♀11716194.1285671878.82812664+14817600
10Robert Florian32291340.91117526544.4410611053+849100
10Anna Knaus ♀022101245.45115536246.099861046-6023210
10Luca Nanna00000.000000.0000+00000
10Maurice Noessen00000.000000.0000+00000
10Lisa K. ♀085362.5032161650.00283274+92000
10Hai N.062433.3330102033.33256276-207000
10Philipp Viersen00000.000000.0000+00000
10Kathi F. ♀01421214.2969185126.09540650-1107000
10Diana Porkert ♀0149564.2953312258.49474451+238410
10Thomas W.041325.001661037.50133149-161000
10Anna-Lena Bußmann ♀0104640.0039192048.72337350-136201
10Philip Sonntag185362.5045271860.00421411+1032200
10Josef B.042250.00189950.00154157-34100
10Julia Peters ♀00000.000000.0000+00000
11Sandra Penning ♀01881044.4494494552.13840809+3120400
11Lena Marie de Groot ♀042250.002011955.00180168+121100
11Lisa R. ♀062433.3334142041.18287304-172000
11Alina H. ♀02020.008080.003880-421000
11Lukas Schubtschik02020.008080.005280-280000
11Tanja Luschin ♀01851327.7892286430.43749849-10013000
11Roger H.04040.001641225.00132147-155001
11Tommy Greß084450.0034171750.00296308-126100
11Levin Eder0123925.0043142932.56335410-755100
11Fabienne Saller ♀02061430.00103366734.95849962-11311100
11Louis Kellner063350.0022121054.55194191+30200
11Danny Schupp0105550.0057282949.12515494+2114000
11Jenni B. ♀0880100.003024680.00289239+506400
11Tobias K.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Martin Refisch00000.000000.0000+00000
11Cedric Paul4129375.0065412463.08621558+6343200
11Raffael H.01812666.6768412760.29614580+3413600
11Wero Smiechura ♀01814477.7863471674.60601523+7891100
11De Jang00000.000000.0000+00000
11Lara H. ♀085362.5030191163.33272249+231300
12Theresa Liedtke ♀11411378.5768482070.59640528+11215600
12Dennis G.062433.3333122136.36278298-203000
12Patrick Jirku0125741.6759283147.46516513+315300
12Marc F.043175.00149564.29127119+81210
12Max Schaak0106460.0048272156.25441407+3413200
12Fanthomas Mayence00000.000000.0000+00000
12Kevin Schmitz00000.000000.0000+00000
12Tommy Frising00000.000000.0000+00000
12Shirin M. ♀0109190.0039291074.36378312+668400
12Eric Viersen00000.000000.0000+00000
12Nina Sutter ♀062433.3332131940.63297288+912000
12Jenny Connert ♀084450.0030141646.67263259+44200
12Peter K.0168850.0061293247.54520