Statistiken – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

Statistiken – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
#MSpielerMM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Daniel K.182625.0046182839.13417444-2743000
1Allen G.42216672.73116754164.6611191003+11659700
1Stephan Hedrich12012860.00109555450.469881009-2191100
1Niclas Rüdesheim72011955.0099504950.51915863+5258500
1Danny D.418180100.0065541183.08637513+12444900
1Marcel Hasler202018290.0095752078.95924790+134841100
1Tim K.322101245.45119596049.5810941083+1165400
1Ergin C.222101245.45125626349.6011761164+12124200
1Patrick H.22261627.27116437337.0710401082-4276200
1David F.3189950.00106515548.11976970+676010
1Jannik H.1660100.002724388.89270191+7912400
1Rupert Wildner0222209.09107248322.438681011-14342100
1Michael Neubauer72213959.09118675156.7811021087+15107501
1Andrin Gamma064266.6726161061.54241201+404200
1Elias Ulrich72014670.00105663962.86999919+8079500
1Claus-Peter Bahner01612475.0061392263.93579508+7126520
1Christoph Vogel32217577.27113763767.261070985+8572800
1Felix B.11816288.8965511478.46639507+132251000
1Meo B.01410471.4347321568.09425361+6416700
1Manuel S.01210283.3350331766.00468405+6314110
1Friedrich Rechel0103730.0037122532.43285349-645100
1Lars Nachtigäller021150.0084450.006969+00100
1Philip B.00000.000000.0000+00000
1Lukas Noß01831516.6775294638.67621695-7415201
1Kevin Miehle01612475.0061421968.85564510+5420701
1Rene081712.502962320.69217277-604000
1Niklas P.01811761.1163372658.73595530+6531700
1Sascha Sallmann0107370.0039261366.67347310+370410
1Nils Schneider31412285.7160382263.33571509+6242300
1André B.0168850.0056312555.36523483+4028700
1Tim Schmedding0189950.0070383254.29624595+2911510
1Patrick Jackwerth086275.0034201458.82300290+102100
1Helge von Borstel01611568.7561392263.93560501+5910701
1Finn Ingwersen01661037.5056233341.07461489-289411
2Max W.043175.002213959.09194191+37000
2Philipp W.220101050.00112625055.361040994+4658500
2Marcel S.0105550.0059302950.85531516+1517100
2Dennis Wagner00000.000000.0000+00000
2Nico Böse087187.503528780.00341248+934500
2Lars Rauer322111150.00120596149.1710921100-878310
2Alex H.32012860.00100594159.00902876+2636710
2Florian M.622121054.55126715556.3511771109+6896300
2Markus S.02041620.00105366934.29901971-7045201
2Christian Schwenk42215768.18129745557.3611911158+3391200
2Rene Barmettler021150.00125741.67100107-73000
2Konrad Grünewald1147750.0066323448.48564571-79300
2Fabian K.42181338.10104426240.38929949-2060100
2Nico Stawinoga0169756.2565392660.00608551+5712402
2David Homm22220290.91104842080.771014835+179711100
2Maximilian Breyer082625.0038132534.21299349-505100
2Alvin Amstein71813572.22104644061.54986939+4789401
2Julian W.0101910.0053143926.42428511-8315000
2Denis Cohaus00000.000000.0000+00000
2Sven Neumann02213959.09117645354.7010631052+1147501
2Yannik Breuer01812666.6770462465.71660597+6342801
2Felix Bigdowski042250.00137653.85118103+154200
2Marc S.02071335.00105465943.81929961-3254400
2Johannes W.31815383.3368501873.53652524+12822810
2Christopher Wolf01621412.5057114619.30439550-11112000
2Peter K.0148657.1453272650.94447446+13300
2Robin Sommer01631318.7562204232.26511582-7113100
2Jan Kaiser01871138.8965263940.00546607-618400
2Savas Kotzampougiouk01881044.4464303446.88565568-314400
2Daniel Jülke01881044.4470333747.14608620-126421
2Maik Heiduk01651131.2556173930.36432510-784100
2Christopher Simmer0105550.0034191555.88305270+354500
2Tarek Müller0108280.0036261072.22338254+844400
2S. Feichtinger11810855.5667353252.24592609-1722400
2B. Schmegner0145935.7153203337.74449486-3711100
2Luis R.04040.001531220.00123140-171000
2Robin I.0127558.3345242153.33412398+1410300
2Chris Thomsen0128466.6745291664.44408385+2313610
3Jan-Niklas M.3129375.0062431969.35584539+4529600
3Niklas Trippler064266.6729181162.07274248+2610200
3Nico Beckmann41614287.5082582470.73785683+10240600
3Manu S.120101050.00107555251.40978953+2596400
3Julian P.04040.001931615.79160187-274000
3Martin Wagner21851327.7896336334.38757893-13620000
3Marco S.01817194.4465521380.00634534+100221120
3Robin Betschart0220100.00880100.008050+300200
3Johannes Penka22216672.73115744164.351058954+10436600
3Patrick Mitschke0115645.4561273444.26539549-1022000
3Stefan Demmel01614287.5060441673.33566484+8212710
3Michael Saller722111150.00122626050.8210991116-1785200
3Felix Merz0104640.0057253243.86512521-919000
3Michael Geser62216672.73113763767.261081983+9872900
3Christian Öchsner0124833.3365263940.00551610-5922010
3Ruben H.0149564.2952322061.54493447+4617510
3T. Götz0128466.6743271662.79382348+346500
3Joshi G.01611568.7558391967.24552453+999800
3Magnus R.0104640.0039172243.59336343-74100
3Patrick Hartmann041325.00134930.77111124-134100
3Henrik Picco01812666.6771432860.56650610+4013400
3Max S.22251722.73118427635.5910091111-10253200
3Kevin K.01814477.7868462267.65641505+13618801
3Dustin Haury00000.000000.0000+00000
3Jan Schneekluth01811761.1170373352.86634622+1212521
3Roman Loosli0189950.0070353550.00635607+2811412
3Manuel P.0127558.3349272255.10447426+2118201
3Marcel Hussart0189950.0069323746.38627610+1718301
3Jan Albert0127558.3342241857.14359362-314400
3Henrik W.0129375.0046281860.87429366+637300
3Eldon01641225.0057164128.07444535-919000
3Titus Hölzel04040.001751229.41144162-181001
3Andy H.01411378.5756371966.07524474+507400
3Maik Hansen00000.000000.0000+00000
3Gerrit Pohl0140140.00453426.67320445-1255000
4Michael Shady32018290.00104733170.19991900+9199500
4Nils O.0106460.0040192147.50345345+05000
4Felix Pohl0126650.0050232746.00426434-86000
4Rico Robert1222209.09116358130.179881103-11548100
4Felix F.00000.000000.0000+00000
4Markus M.01841422.2289286131.46753821-6829100
4Kevin Probst01651131.2582315137.80711742-3134201
4Jan H.01621412.5063204331.75539585-4618102
4Milton Wild085362.5047262155.32421410+1114100
4Alexander Etzler01221016.6748183037.50400453-5316200
4Florin Liedtke22261627.27115407534.7810121085-7373100
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri01412285.7171492269.01670576+9412400
4Alexander Weiß32216672.73114744064.9110901002+8891700
4Alexander S.06060.00262247.69220258-3811000
4Luis Holl00000.000000.0000+00000
4Morris Falsia92015575.00101683367.33958855+10351800
4Kevin Kraus21813572.2292563660.87837808+2936500
4Gianluca T.083537.5028121642.86238251-139200
4Bolko v. U.01610662.5060372361.67538514+249700
4Kirill B.0106460.0037201754.05327327+09300
4Nico Hausmann0128466.6746311567.39423386+3714500
4Yann Dos Santos01871138.8966293743.94573591-1811300
4Robin H.081712.5039102925.64325370-459000
4Steffen K.11816288.8965521380.00632503+129231000
4Seba B.01612475.0055371867.27526415+11117800
4Tom Nobiling0220100.00660100.006044+160200
4Flo Winterhoff01861233.3363234036.51534580-4617400
4Maurice01641225.0060204033.33485555-705111
4Hendrik S.0169756.2558322655.17507497+105500
4Niko Adamczyk11210283.3346331371.74437384+5316500
4Dominik Kamm0129375.0045311468.89423358+6512500
4Clemens F.01651131.2558243441.38487526-3914400
4Tun Amlung01812666.6796593761.46864817+4722600
4Thengis Wietzke0125741.6745222348.89376389-135301
4Bjarne Hansen01661037.5059233638.98475530-5514200
5Nils Kaiser0107370.0038251365.79350312+3813400
5Daniel J.186275.0043271662.79402340+6210200
5Basti Fitzke31816288.8999683168.69940858+8262400
5Anthony Karrenberg00000.000000.0000+00000
5Mariella W. ♀01861233.3395336234.74799881-8224100
5Jakob R.081712.5039112828.21310369-599100
5Noah Bellwald064266.6734191555.88309284+258100
5Lea Salavarda ♀32216672.73117724561.5411001003+9760300
5Sebastian Vogel01612475.0066422463.64613543+7016511
5Kilian Werner22114766.67113704361.951056973+8359710
5Maximilian Göbel222111150.00119596049.5810641091-2772200
5Tobias M.1146842.8680404050.00716716+033200
5Marjel Beshaj01851327.7894316332.98811907-9654000
5Alexander W.084450.0032181456.25277286-912200
5Marvin T.1106460.0034211361.76309284+258500
5Jan-Patrick Vollmer02020.006060.004460-160000
5Vladi S.0108280.0041271465.85382344+386211
5Jan T.0129375.0045311468.89429361+6810620
5Max Castermans0167943.7561303149.18531539-821400
5Rico M.02061430.00105446141.90910956-4649400
5Pascal S.01610662.5060402066.67573483+9014800
5Marcel Hommen01412285.7152361669.23487419+6821500
5Dano Schubert01410471.4347341372.34446353+9311900
5Kevin Hilbig0440100.0016160100.00160100+602400
5Manuel H.085362.5033201360.61302282+2013201
5Lukas Zimmermann00000.000000.0000+00000
5Robin Rautert01610662.5060352558.33550523+2724510
5Nico Kasper0148657.1451321962.75450426+245700
5Max Baues0128466.6741271465.85386338+4810600
5Dirk Ischen043175.001310376.92124102+220300
5Martin P.06060.002131814.29133208-755000
5Dennis Rheinshooters0148657.1457312654.39501505-416300
5Oke Sönksen0220100.00660100.006038+220200
5M. Zimmermann0105550.0036181850.00319321-25300
6Rene L.22061430.00110476342.739791006-2755200
6Tamara Kindl ♀02051525.00100326832.00791935-14432101
6Pascal Enser01851327.7894365838.30804874-7030200
6André M.084450.0029141548.28259255+48200
6Romeo Bienz04040.00160160.00109160-511000
6Lukas Greß01815383.3391662572.53865727+13825800
6Andreas Lintner01613381.2559421771.19559495+6434700
6Andreas Ohlinger00000.000000.0000+00000
6Julian S.1149564.2970432761.43624595+2928500
6Marc D.183537.5045202544.44389413-2415100
6Felix Kämpf085362.5032191359.38282279+36201
6Arthur Pesch02281436.36104436141.35882960-7850400
6Garlef Eder01610662.5059332655.93520507+1315301
6D. Pennings0107370.0038231560.53348314+347200
6Marcel Bethke01221016.6742123028.57342393-514201
6Philipp K.01410471.4356371966.07537486+5131400
6Carlo G.01881044.4470304042.86598616-1835101
6Alexander V.0167943.7587404745.98780776+427100
6Dennis Rupnow0147750.0054282651.85484460+2410400
6Domenic Zehnder5108280.0054371768.52512446+6625201
6Marc Junga01412285.7171492269.01670576+9420500
6Carl-Magnus Bahner0220100.0096366.678767+200010
6Jesper Pötzsch062433.3322101245.45186194-81201
6Niclas Grepel0168850.0062313150.00550542+829410
6Jordan081712.503072323.33235284-494000
6Markus Reichwein0106460.0034201458.82303286+173400
6Nathanael Kamm01210283.3347321568.09441370+7118400
6Leon Rüdesheim0108280.0039281171.79363302+612400
6Moritz Baumgartner0128466.6748272156.25432422+1014210
6Mick Rheinshooters04040.001861233.33153157-40000
6Jannek Hansen01661037.5055203536.36420478-587300
6Leif Paulsen02020.006060.004460-161000
7Philipp Henke010100100.004640686.96450362+8816500
7Kevin F.01651131.2559213835.59465528-635200
7Mario G.00000.000000.0000+00000
7Christian Rudat04040.00160160.00106160-540000
7Pascal W.01612475.0053381571.70496433+6381010
7Nikolai Becker02011955.00106574953.77953937+1630400
7Felix Durach064266.6726161061.54239219+203111
7Kevin Keenan053260.0024131154.17212201+113200
7Domine Geser02014670.00108684062.961009920+8937500
7Pit Klopp02020.008080.005380-270000
7Jonas F.00000.000000.0000+00000
7Ron Krüger00000.000000.0000+00000
7Jamie Hausmann062433.332291340.91185196-112100
7Tobias W.081712.5042123028.57351402-5110000
7Lukas R.0220100.0086275.007759+181000
7Carlo Zwyssig02020.008080.005280-280000
7Tobi G.02020.008080.006080-201000
7Tim Blessing01851327.7869274239.13585650-6517200
7Felix Ostertag083537.5032112134.38255302-478010
7Mitch Rode01871138.8968274139.71557618-6110210
7Tim Henke0147750.0055253045.45496487+915100
7Kevin Raddatz062433.3322101245.45172192-202200
7Alex Thekenkinder01651131.2558203834.48498522-2412100
7Simon Thekenkind0145935.7151183335.29414473-593110
7Andreas Joebges0124833.3346192741.30395424-2915200
7Marco Hirsch0127558.3345261957.78397370+275300
7Stephan Morjan00000.000000.0000+00000
7Matthis Müller010100100.003730781.08343282+6113500
7Jakob Holl00000.000000.0000+00000
7Jannis Vaslaitis021150.0083537.507075-51000
7