Statistiken – Bundesliga – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

Statistiken – Bundesliga – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Allen G.8926124174.61812666.67100554555.00941913+2881200
1Stephan Heiderich3728101471.8169756.2588424647.73787794-754100
1Marcel Hasler980992487.618180100.007972791.14781659+122661100
1Lars Rauer1775110969.91861233.3396385839.58842896-5460200
1Ergin C.3831117970.51861233.3394415343.62845876-3174200
1Elias Ulrich469393973.8156940.0078344443.59707728-2162000
1Lea Salavarda ♀2692103966.61631318.7584285633.33744797-5363000
1Christoph Vogel13851102882.81814477.7885602570.59818709+10978900
1André B.1729109766.51841422.2294316332.98816888-7241100
1Marvin K.134750369.085362.5041231856.10379371+826100
2Philipp W.0690111362.01851327.7895375838.95813869-5638101
2Danny D.2796114669.51661037.5086394745.35799801-274200
2Nico Beckmann3742100973.51710758.8287493856.32811769+4254500
2Rico Robert1738111866.0148657.1484424250.00774782-888100
2Johannes Penka5826112873.21812666.6791593264.84855783+7265600
2David Homm1071092177.11614287.5077591876.62757645+11266700
2Michael Geser4760106271.61810855.5691464550.55828833-559300
2Morris Falsia0905128470.51811761.11107575053.27984982+269000
2T. Götz0734117462.51871138.8995405542.11837896-5945200
2Niko Adamczyk1626100062.61661037.5085355041.18750783-3326200
3Marcel S.035861458.3102820.0053193435.85450493-4319100
3Michael Shady3788111270.91815383.3390642671.11856787+6959700
3Florin Liedtke5829119769.31814477.78103634061.17955890+6562310
3Michael Saller5894122473.01812666.67100623862.00938879+5970500
3Robert Florian2704109964.11641225.0089365340.45811803+857100
3Alvin Amstein2798111471.61813572.22101614060.40931913+1852300
3Robin Rautert157787865.7168850.0077383949.35692698-636400
3Tarek Müller1819122267.01861233.3399386138.38882932-5062101
3Simon F.267699068.31610662.5077473061.04724662+6249600
3Andy H.0792122064.91610662.5094484651.06858857+166000
4Nils Kaiser0664115557.5167943.7592405243.48842831+1142100
4Jan-Niklas M.148474265.2128466.6764382659.38600581+1943200
4Nico Böse671395474.71815383.3385652076.47826719+10758900
4Bozidar R.025548252.9101910.004573815.56353442-8913000
4Fabian K.216620879.843175.002114766.67189185+46210
4Alexander Weiß8789108272.91812666.6792583463.04870819+5171400
4Maximilian Göbel4814115770.41810855.56100554555.00933892+4147200
4Domenic Zehnder1703102168.9168850.0089464351.69803808-556400
4Kevin Miehle364191869.81410471.4376482863.16730668+6257300
4Robin I.0732109766.71816288.8990652572.22848750+9843700
5Basti Fitzke147371666.11110190.9157401770.18548462+8625300
5Tim K.1730124458.7179852.9498475147.96881882-144210
5Sidney Wild248073565.3126650.0063342953.97572557+1528400
5Lukas Greß0689107664.01631318.7587315635.63784808-2444100
5Kilian Werner559384770.01610662.5081483359.26736674+6224300
5Domine Geser5698106065.8189950.0092464650.00823818+541300
5Henrik W.2710104468.01611568.7594534156.38871848+2365210
5Matthis Müller1802135759.11881044.44101485347.52909936-2761000
5Pascal A.047579759.61421214.2973235031.51631686-5527100
5D. Mende046878159.9135838.4666313546.97599576+2319300
6Daniel J.0643110258.31821611.1196286829.17811900-8942001
6Christian Krygowski013324255.053260.002112957.14191173+181200
6Rene L.1710117660.41881044.4496494751.04893885+845301
6Nikolai Becker3827131363.01881044.4498425642.86899913-1497100
6Andreas Lintner1761115965.71811761.1193583562.37852806+4653700
6Sven Neumann1719111364.61610662.5086533361.63819766+5353300
6D. Pennings029954455.083537.5045182740.00391416-2514000
6Roman Löffel164298165.4167943.7582404248.78730704+2634400
6Niclas Grepel2840125766.81611568.7597554256.70901894+772000
6Mika Lormes153484763.0126650.0065313447.69609577+3252200
7Lennard Albrecht0556104053.51651131.2582295335.37689765-7636100
7Kevin Keenan111421952.143175.001712570.59153144+916200
7Marc D.031556056.382625.0044162836.36367425-5819000
7Julian W.242372358.5115645.4563313249.21543573-3024110
7Nataly Zoppe ♀0566101455.81610662.5077443357.14696670+2631400
7Kirill B.164898865.61412285.7178502864.10740691+4944300
7Cedric Paul048880160.9124833.3364273742.19569578-927000
7Marc Junga046371364.91211191.6758441475.86556481+7527400
7Tim Henke116934549.061516.672962320.69249263-1413000
7Leon Rüdesheim042270759.7104640.0061293247.54555539+1622101
8Max W.05611747.92020.00102820.006998-290000
8Philipp Henke040463463.796366.6750321864.00467419+4825200
8Patrick Mitschke0431101342.51641225.0081255630.86659760-10114100
8Julia Sauter ♀03410632.12020.008080.004280-380000
8Vladi S.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
8Jan Albert011026741.242250.0021111052.38191190+13000
8Pia R. ♀0640112556.91614287.5080582272.50756641+11536600
8Basil Röthlisberger0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
8David Bauch150082360.8128466.6760402066.67569495+7428500
8Nikos Fountas0256339.72020.008080.003280-480000
9Marie-Claire C. ♀0413114636.01631318.7579215826.58622743-1214010
9Caro Leffler ♀032368647.184450.0048252352.08435423+128101
9Bianca W. ♀026666639.9103730.0046163034.78366408-4210200
9Leonie Apostel ♀0500119441.91610662.5081433853.09709705+414300
9Alexandra Ullmer ♀0428114837.3145935.7173284538.36579646-676110
9Nina Sutter ♀040580250.5126650.0058292950.00513512+124300
9Johanna Wall ♀0612146441.81881044.4496425443.75819861-4221100
9Marvin Czybulka07717943.04040.00171165.88122169-471000
9Adrian Jauch09423440.22020.00135838.46111119-83000
9Eldon M.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
10Sandra Penning ♀020145744.062433.3333141942.42285284+12100
10Aggi Rauer ♀037287942.3123925.0061223936.07530564-3419201
10Lisa R. ♀033184039.4107370.0048331568.75452398+5413500
10Helen Schwinkendorf ♀03711731.62020.008080.005480-260000
10Maximilian Huber0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
10Isabelle Bürkli ♀025674834.2100100.004884016.67358453-957000
10Katrin Schmidt ♀0638136046.91812666.6797564157.73865792+7318300
10Philip Sonntag0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
10Lena K. ♀0619172435.91861233.3394395541.49785832-4713110
10N. Tyrakowski119026671.432166.672011955.00193177+1615000
11Theresa Liedtke ♀033276243.6105550.0052282453.85469455+1412300
11Christoph W.0337941.82020.008080.005180-291000
11Jessica S. ♀025374334.1102820.0047133427.66345442-975000
11Tommy Greß0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Selina Kuen ♀014840236.84040.002371630.43192214-222000
11Diana Porkert ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Anna-Lena Bußmann ♀039693542.4105550.0056272948.21487508-2122100
11Reachel Kugler ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
11Stefan B.08015950.321150.00136746.15111117-60000
11Tobias K.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Melanie Gallmeier ♀09537925.141325.001961331.58160179-192000
12Fabienne Bamann ♀0368105634.8141137.1464125218.75468612-1448100
12Florian C.0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
12Shirin M. ♀035489139.7103730.0059263344.07482536-548000
12Felina Gehrmann ♀013941033.941325.002491537.50209225-1610000
12Wero Smiechura ♀041298541.8146842.8669333647.83603603+016301
12Isabell Ollesch ♀130754556.3108280.0046351176.09436366+707500
12Dennis A.016834049.463350.0028141450.00248251-33200
12Dominique Nielsen ♀09430930.441325.001971236.84154170-161100
13Lisa Sonntag ♀037087442.3105550.0056302653.57506476+3030100
13Jenny Connert ♀013753025.86060.00262247.69185253-682000
13Anna N. ♀026370437.484450.0043202346.51366385-197100
13Nadja Studer ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000
13Paulina G. ♀04716029.42020.0091811.117188-171000
14Sabrina Mangold ♀05017229.121150.00105550.008389-61000
14Jenni B. ♀017342640.664266.6733181554.55285290-57100
15Lisa K. ♀142790347.3128466.6762392362.90572523+4910400
15Isabel Zoppe ♀0000.00000.000000.0000+00000