Statistiken – 3. Bundesliga – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

Statistiken – 3. Bundesliga – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Kevin Probst125841861.77070.003792824.32304365-6116000
1Kilian Werner0233076.7110100.00440100.004024+160100
1Maximilian G.246163472.7129375.0055401572.73530428+10219600
1Felix B.358277175.51210283.3360421870.00571511+6044500
1Tom Nobiling334744378.310100100.004340393.02429309+1209800
1Niklas P.550162979.712120100.0058481082.76562423+13912700
1Matthias Schnaus358189265.1129375.0070412958.57633623+1031000
1Mike D.145877359.2124833.3365273841.54557608-5128100
1Jan K.042569661.1106460.0056312555.36493475+1812200
1Linus S.052784062.7111109.0966254137.88576616-4030000
1Pierre Steuerwald024743257.281712.503452914.71273329-5617000
1Simon H.153379367.2115645.4562293346.77543560-1739101
1Simon K.000-000-000-00+00000
1Nicolas S.560281673.812120100.0063481576.19607540+6746200
1Gary G.144464069.4108280.0050361472.00477423+5423500
1Joscha G.153576270.2128466.6762392362.90574531+4326500
1Marvin H.034572947.3120120.005794815.79426556-13013000
1Sven B.047583556.91221016.6764204431.25536600-6421000
1Cedric S.057184867.3129375.0065432266.15610562+4830200
1Domonkos Juhasz145171862.8104640.0054252946.30487500-1326000
2Marcel S.049478962.61211191.6759451476.27578479+9924400
2Stephan Hedrich024235168.965183.332921872.41276235+4110300
2Pascal Enser039974753.41221016.6760174328.33466583-11718000
2Marco S.045880656.8123925.0067244335.82563623-6017000
2Nico Stawinoga051885060.9125741.6767293843.28619603+1625100
2Domine G.153886862.0126650.0067353252.24615599+1643100
2Lars N.031966548.0121118.335474712.96413527-1149000
2Hendrik S.049595252.0126650.0066313546.97568597-2915000
2André B.130260949.684450.0046212545.65409415-626110
2Arne Römer156090961.61210283.3365461970.77619567+5236400
2Philipp K.022742253.873442.8633151845.45272288-166100
2Cedric S.045178657.4128466.6761372460.66553503+5014400
2Eldon M.036370351.6120120.0059114818.64468569-10113000
2Justus W.144480954.9104640.0061273444.26555538+1720000
2Alexander S.037760562.3108280.0050351570.00469420+4910400
2Eike C.046192250.0121118.3365184727.69538610-7223000
2Julius S.048678062.3107370.0055322358.18524474+5030200
2Patricia Patzelt ♀032277041.81221016.6758174129.31460541-8112100
2Nico Jedzig137355667.197277.7847331470.21434382+529300
2Norbert Antal027749456.184450.0040211952.50366354+1214200
3Rupert Wildner143876957.0105550.0055272849.09509475+3416100
3Andreas Lintner050785059.6128466.6766372956.06602588+1428200
3Kirill Beringer043173358.896366.6753302356.60476462+1412100
3Maik H.046585854.2121118.3364184628.13555615-6025000
3Patrick Jackwerth039679150.1102820.0057213636.84486528-4217000
3Jonas Fischer046074861.512120100.0061481378.69588481+10716400
3Manu F.0544104252.2128466.6768412760.29641600+4126200
3Maik W.044787151.3104640.0058263244.83513545-3219100
3Nico M.050390755.5126650.0065343152.31584591-725100
3Simon Renner035462956.392722.2245172837.78391416-2516200
3Moses R.045086352.1108280.0059382164.41554516+3831000
3C. Lemmen045181155.6127558.3359342557.63526510+1612400
3Max R.000-000-000-00+00000
3Jonny B.050396951.9126650.0062273543.55550576-2629000
3Jonah Petrasch017541242.561516.673082226.67244293-495000
3Tom Rödel148381459.3106460.0056292751.79524497+2733100
3Tim-Lasse Mahlert235659160.210100100.004940981.63469367+1027500
3Max P.044483753.0106460.0051302158.82480431+4918300
3David Stader037880746.81221016.6760174328.33496556-6015000
3Viktor Csaki033658457.574357.1441212051.22369357+1213000
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri023238859.865183.3330201066.67286269+1717200
4Ruben H.028843965.6880100.003832684.21373289+848300
4Jan A.128459148.183537.5043192444.19386395-915000
4Kevin v. T.047689453.2129375.0067402759.70615592+2325200
4Remo K.047291851.4126650.0063323150.79579555+2420200
4Dennis A.040474354.4126650.0057322556.14521484+3710500
4Lucas Samsen043084850.7121118.3364184628.13510607-9710000
4Dennis K.029258549.984450.0043212248.84374379-58100
4Daniel P.07618241.821150.00104640.009484+105000
4Sofie G. ♀048089553.6127558.3364352954.69580569+1121200
4Leon Diehl040581149.9102820.0058243441.38509530-2114000
4Bastian Baumann015028552.631233.33157846.67136128+86100
4Lukas S.049689355.5128466.6765392660.00605566+3924310
4Philippe C.037972052.6107370.0054312357.41498500-220100
4Tim C.016531552.443175.002114766.67198181+175000
4Olo G.08919844.931233.33146842.86121125-46100
4Robin Z.044390748.8126650.0064313348.44567580-1323100
4Leon H.05512743.3110100.0074357.145559-40000
4Basti Heckmann337157564.510100100.004840883.33458373+857400
4Barnabas Kuti040065461.2116554.5552272551.92467446+2114300
5Anthony M.045288950.8126650.0059293049.15529542-1323300
5Kevin Keenan252485561.3128466.6767412661.19627578+4925100
5Luis Holl05811749.62020.00113827.2773107-341000
5Lukas R.016528657.7440100.001916384.21189152+376300
5Seba B.0478356.6220100.0098188.898773+140100
5R. Loosli043988349.7116554.5559312852.54542523+1915100
5Flo Winterhoff044294246.9125741.6766313546.97566577-114100
5Max B.042086448.6103730.0056233341.07500506-612100
5Luis R.034462355.287187.5046291763.04431407+2418110
5Stefan T.046982556.8128466.6763392461.90581535+4614400
5Nils Repsys035777246.2103730.0052203238.46436482-4614100
5Niclas G.038382146.7105550.0052262650.00463471-816200
5Hans-Christian Döbler022542053.671614.2934102429.41297323-2614100
5Marcel Plüschke045186852.0119281.8260421870.00564508+5622200
5Matt K.042184749.7112918.1859184130.51509558-4921001
5Bastian K.033968749.382625.0047202742.55406417-1114000
5Marvin B.037270852.5115645.4552242846.15466473-717300
5Martin Z.045584953.6115645.4564343053.13580544+3613201
5Balint Eiler018332256.863350.0029141548.28258238+203200
5Marc S.0526106449.41210283.3370432761.43641601+4014100
6Jan H.024450448.484450.0036181850.00321310+115300
6Noah Bellwald011622850.921150.00127558.33111101+102000
6Stefan Demmel052195654.5128466.6767402759.70618579+3924300
6Felix Merz044583853.1128466.6758372163.79526467+5916400
6Max S.026354448.383537.5043162737.21352398-466000
6Felix K.013133838.86060.00262247.69187257-701000
6Daniel Jülke023753044.764266.6734181652.94310301+99000
6Andreas J.015735943.7440100.002216672.73206176+305100
6Christian K.06514744.21010.0073442.865964-53000
6Timon K.04710843.51010.0051420.004547-21000
6Florian K.021337856.3550100.002620676.92247212+353100
6Martin N.034274545.995455.5654272750.00469483-1411101
6Fabian G.042683251.2118372.7356352162.50510496+1420200
6Sven Ilge041377153.6104640.0055243143.64493504-1119110
6Dominik G.033569648.1104640.0052232944.23440468-2810100
6Maurice C.017738246.373442.8636132336.11311320-93000
6Luis T.042178953.498188.8948351372.92450401+4913300
6Christoph Neumann06211553.9330100.001512380.00146123+231100
6Max Weber028462545.483537.5044202445.45381396-156000
6Akos Kassai015928855.275271.433324972.73309277+326400
7Milton Wild000-000-000-00+00000
7Sebastian Vogel048385456.6108280.0061372460.66561521+4018100
7Maximilian Breyer000-000-000-00+00000
7Daniel M.015327555.643175.001812666.67170152+182200
7Magnus R.023950547.375271.4333211263.64301267+348200
7Hai N.000-000-000-00+00000
7Roman J.027375336.3103730.0047153231.91363441-787100
7Markus R.040376352.8108280.0057352261.40531477+5416200
7Steffen Rühl024957243.582625.0040152537.50344363-196100
7Axel Terschanski012535735.05050.002442016.67176233-574000
7Pascal H.012827846.043175.002012860.00182166+165000
7Thorsten K.024254744.286275.0040261465.00371326+455300
7Simon R.018037747.75050.002882028.57215265-507000
7Marco A.014939038.261516.673092130.00252272-205000
7Jan D.038674851.6106460.0055332260.00515448+6710300
7Fabio P.014132143.964266.6727161159.26252243+914200
7Andy P.022253841.364266.6729191065.52275250+256200
7Lukas Neumann030159550.6660100.0035241168.57337308+2911000
7Adam Toth022144449.864266.6736201655.56330311+1911000
7Felix Schmidt000-000-000-00+00000
7Marvin K.044091048.4116554.5560312951.67543512+319100
8Mariella W. ♀020548842.064266.6732201262.50287273+148100
8Christian Rudat000-000-000-00+00000
8Robin S.034468650.1103730.0052203238.46444483-3913100
8Felix Durach032870546.562433.3339192048.72358343+1517000
8Vladi S.011626743.4220100.00138561.54120122-27000
8Tim Blessing025651449.863350.0034161847.06293316-237000
8Mitch Rode0287537.3110100.0064266.675946+131000
8Dirk I.000-000-000-00+00000
8Valerie M. ♀0396117433.7114736.3660233738.33501565-6413000
8Dominik U.0175232.71010.0051420.004147-61000
8Max H.07116543.031233.331661037.50128141-132000
8David Bauch048182758.212120100.0062481477.42591501+9014300
8A. Zwicker033767949.6106460.0046291763.04420386+348500
8Pauline T. ♀035586341.1105550.0054292553.70483472+1113200
8Viki M. ♀037590941.31221016.6763184528.57525590-6512000
8Niklas B.023740957.953260.002516964.00240209+3113200
8Luca Große-Beck043392746.7104640.0057292850.88505501+419200
8Leonie H. ♀0398102538.8108280.0058352360.34532516+1620100
8Edis Burnic038558965.410100100.004740785.11455360+9516600
8Huba Koman014428350.954180.002619773.08246226+208200
9Alexander W.010019052.6330100.001512380.00141114+272100
9Lara J. ♀0404108437.3123925.0062224035.48509572-6312001
9Stephan M.125354146.864266.6736221461.11339302+378200
9Anna Neuhoff ♀039695541.5123925.0062224035.48526554-289100
9Michele B. ♀013135037.44040.002261627.27173212-390000
9Daniel L.013129045.242250.002191242.86169198-293000
9Paula Klöpper ♀014137537.651420.002371630.43190211-215100
9Lena Szymanowicz ♀016743238.74040.002151623.81181198-173000
9Leonie J. ♀023765136.481712.5041122929.27318398-808000
9Dennis A.05912148.8330100.001512380.00143116+274100
9Theresia W. ♀016744237.862433.3331121938.71248289-414000
9Rich R.033585739.1113827.2755183732.73466515-4918000
9Haidy F. ♀038793541.4104640.0056263046.43475507-3215000
9Jannik F.04613135.12020.0091811.116583-180000
9Philipp B.000-000-000-00+00000
9Leonie Schuster ♀015534345.254180.002619773.08242208+349100
9Sylwester Lania038991642.5102820.0058203834.48494535-4111000
9Jo B.010427937.342250.00179852.94161143+182200
9Samira S. ♀033398533.887187.5050302060.00454435+1915010
9Zoltan Molnar024743956.353260.0028151353.57251246+57100
10Felix P.000-000-000-00+00000
10J. Colombo ♀014443433.252340.0025111444.00194232-383000
10Selina K. ♀026672436.781712.5044152934.09370420-5013000
10Anna Knaus ♀0460108742.3127558.3369402957.97620592+2813200
10Jonas Faas017538445.654180.002819967.86262240+226100
10Julia Peters ♀0387550.7220100.00880100.008049+311200
10Alexander S.000-000-000-00+00000
10Johanna Wall ♀035282142.998188.8944341077.27415357+5817300
10Lukas Hörner04913835.52020.0091811.117387-143000
10Sarah F. ♀044393047.6128466.6760362460.00544509+3518300
10Linda N. ♀031082537.684450.0046232350.00411399+127000
10Luca J.000-000-000-00+00000
10Cedric G.032373643.986275.0040271367.50381318+6310200
10Hannah Z. ♀0413106738.7128466.6762342854.84556556+013100
10Marc H.000-000-000-00+00000
10Larissa K. ♀03412227.921150.0084450.005973-143100
10Michael S.05919729.92020.00113827.2794104-100000
10Domenic Wilbert000-000-000-00+00000
10Jack Heineken06915046.0220100.00108280.009282+100000
10Jannes Petrasch010725342.332166.67138561.54117112+52100
11Caro Jung ♀0175530.91010.0051420.003850-123000
11Christian Öchsner015938641.25050.002552020.00195243-486000
11Alexandra Kuner ♀037496238.9125741.6760243640.00508548-4015000
11Rico K.017040941.653260.0022121054.55194194+03200
11Lisa C. ♀1397104338.1125741.6765313447.69563580-1715200
11Lena K. ♀026282331.892722.2243133030.23346401-556100
11Franziska K. ♀000-000-000-00+00000
11Timo W.000-000-000-00+00000
11Kristupas N.08418545.4220100.00128466.67109103+63000
11Emir H.000-000-000-00+00000
11Sven J.000-000-000-00+00000
11Kayley Lange ♀0400109736.5124833.3366283842.42562591-295100
11Domi M.05316532.12020.00124833.3390112-221000
11Jakob Klöpper0195932.21010.0051420.003846-80000
11Stephanie L. ♀026275634.765183.3337221559.46339321+185100
11Leela Fromeyer ♀025364339.375271.4334211361.76313279+345200
11André H.0459945.521150.00106460.009780+172100
11Christian R.016234147.541325.002051525.00177187-105000
11Milan Hatz05311745.321150.00114736.3687100-132000
12Selina G. ♀0114126.81010.004040.003640-41000
12Sarah Jogwick ♀022970332.682625.0043182541.86376385-95100
12Lisa S. ♀034895436.594544.4453252847.17473460+137000
12Jenni B. ♀029183035.191811.1145113424.44348426-786000
12Denise B. ♀011833035.842250.001881044.44155157-23100
12Angelina J. ♀023064635.681712.5040122830.00323380-578100
12Nadine T. ♀0443108041.0124833.3366283842.42563596-3312100
12Alexander V.000-000-000-00+00000
12Marina T. ♀013037035.141325.002181338.10180192-125000
12Julia K. ♀027578535.071614.2940142635.00351363-124000
12Elisa R. ♀015249031.053260.0025141156.00227224+34100
12Marie M. ♀035584042.3104640.0053242945.28453460-72100
12Laura L. ♀000-000-000-00