Statistiken – 2. Bundesliga – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

Statistiken – 2. Bundesliga – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
#MSpielerHS%MM+M-MW%GG+G-GW%C+C-CDOTFCCh
1Michael S.456076773.0129375.0062392362.90590549+4140200
1Kevin Kraus147675862.8112918.1859194032.20499558-5943000
1Rico M.051579364.9134930.7770294141.43605663-5831100
1Christopher Simmer263197464.81421214.2975245132.00663726-6345000
1Maik Hansen353078567.5124833.3367264138.81605624-1935000
1Jonas Brandt260085070.6127558.3367382956.72633608+2546200
1Moritz Heimhardt158179273.41310376.9266422463.64620584+3633400
1Jacob W.261889968.7134930.7770254535.71620643-2360000
1Erik Bogdan866181581.11412285.7170531775.71682576+10649500
1Milos Gajovic565084676.81412285.7174502467.57690642+4847300
2Niclas Rüdesheim125540762.763350.0032171553.13294287+711200
2Nico B.448965474.8106460.0051302158.82476451+2534300
2Christian Krygowski151584960.71321115.3871244733.80600669-6942000
2Tim Krebs155683766.4127558.3365353053.85597595+251100
2Marc S.055885565.3123925.0065244136.92578604-2638100
2Sven K.350170571.11210283.3362422067.74583530+5326200
2Samu Godonou044776058.8123925.0065244136.92568601-3331000
2Paul T.261593665.7148657.1475403553.33690679+1145000
2Tamas Princz164499364.9147750.0073413256.16688664+2466500
2Danilo Prascevic152673671.51211191.6758461279.31558489+6928500
3Philipp H.251978566.1118372.7363362757.14593567+2646000
3Philipp K.258984070.1129375.0069432662.32663603+6037100
3Max S.155488063.0134930.7772274537.50634669-3534000
3Niko Adamczyk019633658.371614.293492526.47289319-3013000
3Bjarne Hansen151785560.5125741.6768303844.12619618+133100
3Oskar Stefanski145168366.0106460.0058302851.72529535-622000
3Kay Reding2675105464.0135838.4677344344.16695724-2951000
3Henry C.050086657.7135838.4672324044.44633660-2735100
3Robert Hegedüs363788372.11411378.5770502071.43664611+5367800
3Uros Djuric353172273.51411378.5768452366.18646580+6632500
4Danny Diller036553768.095455.5646262056.52434376+5814200
4Lars R.049777064.5128466.6761392263.93563531+3231300
4Marc D.245784654.0124833.3366303645.45566591-2520100
4Arthur Pesch043276356.6104640.0057233440.35519523-426000
4Tobias W.150683260.8126650.0066343251.52595586+932200
4Christopher Wolf137060860.983537.5040202050.00357366-924300
4Matthis Müller052296554.11431121.4375245132.00629710-8131000
4Max Albertsen050192454.2124833.3366273940.91594620-2627100
4Benjamin Nagy244668265.4108280.0057362163.16525500+2521000
4Lazar Karadzic09719250.531233.331871138.89159159+08000
5Daniel K.060499560.7149564.2978453357.69720689+3135300
5Robin H.049785358.3125741.6767303744.78585612-2729100
5Dano Schubert043978855.7117463.6460342656.67550529+2118110
5Marc J.135860259.596366.6747291861.70440418+2218200
5Leon Rüdesheim04812239.33030.001321115.3895129-346000
5Lukas T.147278360.3128466.6758372163.79551497+5425500
5Sacha Beckers024549849.291811.1145113424.44346428-823000
5Thomas Pfahl051484361.0126650.0069363352.17631624+732300
5Arpad Juhasz455886564.51411378.5776463060.53713652+6118100
5Ivan Vukomanovic039267258.383537.5048212743.75428447-1924000
6Julian W.140969658.8104640.0056302653.57514478+3626200
6Felix Bigdowski041276853.6103730.0057243342.11494535-4115101
6Alexander V.033459755.996366.6747281959.57441416+2520300
6Finn Ingwersen042472358.6116554.5558302851.72529526+321200
6Ergün Engin029860948.9102820.0055173830.91449523-7416000
6Marvin K.000-000-000-00+00000
6Henrike N. ♀133860256.1107370.0046291763.04414379+3513500
6Rick Schlömilch131354957.086275.0047291861.70435409+2622100
6Jens G.258592263.4137653.8575373849.33698676+2236100
6Krisztian Bogdan555179969.01413192.8670541677.14672574+9835500
6Vasilije Obradovic257485667.11412285.7174522270.27691621+7036500
7Niclas G.123346350.373442.8632161650.00282274+87300
7Dominik Kamm0244751.1110100.0054180.005044+65000
7Chris Thomsen05810853.71010.0062433.335653+32000
7Eric Brandenburger037467655.3115645.4556253144.64508514-621100
7Lukas Winkler000-000-000-00+00000
7Justin Breuer156890163.0139469.2370412958.57644619+2547100
7Anouk P. ♀027360645.084450.0038182047.37333346-139200
7Balazs Körössi016528158.742250.002391439.13201218-1710000
7Vukasin Blanusa000-000-000-00+00000
8Bianca W. ♀019853037.481712.5039102925.64317375-5810000
8Tim H.013120863.054180.002516964.00236202+3413100
8Nathanael Kamm050184759.1125741.6768343450.00603618-1520200
8Tun Amlung000-000-000-00+00000
8De Jang000-000-000-00+00000
8Lucas B.000-000-000-00+00000
8Max M.023648249.051420.002581732.00217238-219000
8Nana Sönnichsen ♀041877354.11210283.3356431376.79540453+8715600
8Sabi H. ♀027357547.563350.0032191359.38292280+126200
8Reka Petrak ♀0439115737.91431121.4368204829.41546648-1029000
8Luka Markovic019431461.885362.5044232152.27407404+322100
9Nils Kaiser017136247.251420.002571828.00193242-498000
9Laura Schröder ♀0483111843.2147750.0067323547.76595589+613300
9Max Castermans000-000-000-00+00000
9Fabian H.018738648.46060.003392427.27251309-585000
9Henriette Radsack ♀030777339.784450.0043192444.19383378+59100
9Kaja H. ♀022853342.851420.0029111837.93255270-159000
9Marvin C.030558552.186275.0037261170.27351307+4411400
9Vanessa E. ♀026866040.694544.4444222250.00388393-515200
9Robert H.0449148.421150.0084450.006975-60100
9Fruzsi Szabo ♀0414124533.31421214.2967165123.88531650-11911000
9Joko B.043971961.196366.6747291861.70430403+2719200
10Vivi Buckel ♀028780835.583537.5042152735.71365399-3411001
10Anna-Lena B. ♀030767045.886275.0039281171.79364325+394400
10Sina Albertsen ♀020049040.852340.0027121544.44245236+92100
10Sascha Schmidt000-000-000-00+00000
10Paula B. ♀033782241.082625.0043162737.21370395-257000
10Sara Bendetti ♀000-000-000-00+00000
10Alexandra Vamos ♀000-000-000-00+00000
10Ivan Dragicevic000-000-000-00+00000
10Lukas Köhler05810157.42020.0091811.117989-103000
11Melina Meyer ♀018846140.832166.671911857.89176168+86010
11Wero S. ♀028567642.296366.6743261760.47384375+99200
11Sara Dietrich ♀015841737.952340.0026131350.00236225+115100
11Jan-Lukas Schumann012831840.33030.001421214.29118138-205000
11Lena Schröder ♀0383117132.7121118.3359144523.73491558-678000
11Neele W. ♀033374744.685362.5047262155.32429413+1613100
11Boglarka Katko ♀000-000-000-00+00000
11Luka Dabanovic08715556.121150.0094544.447883-53000
12Aggi R. ♀0186527.7110100.0064266.675855+32000
12Lara H. ♀110225839.562433.3327111640.74233238-53200
12Pay Steffen000-000-000-00+00000
12Nina Schumann ♀032578441.574357.1441202148.78352380-2811000
12Shari H. ♀014537738.542250.0020101050.00173181-86100
12Lisa Mathgen ♀000-000-000-00+00000
12Zsombor Czirokai000-000-000-00+00000
12Natasa Stojanovic ♀0486113542.8137653.8573373650.68635641-619200
13Jennifer Marbes ♀000-000-000-00+00000
13Marius L.000-000-000-00+00000
13Nikos Fountas000-000-000-00+00000
13Maxi Lob ♀027580534.272528.5739172243.59344355-117100
13Marija Itov ♀0542117246.21413192.8676542271.05732618+11412300
14Jenny Grieser ♀013141931.342250.002291340.91176209-338000
14Elena Künkel ♀04611440.42020.00113827.2797105-82000
14Christin V. ♀012735435.962433.332791833.33226255-295100
14Andjela Knezevic ♀000-000-000-00+00000
15Sandra Rüdesheim ♀023055541.482625.0043162737.21379396-177100
15Kathrin E. ♀012233736.25050.002332013.04179225-461000
15Nikoleta Radicevic ♀0196330.2110100.0064266.675950+91000
16Felina G. ♀022751344.253260.002516964.00223215+88200
16Linda M. ♀000-000-000-00+00000
17Stella K. ♀000-000-000-00+00000
17Anna Carolin Haubach ♀000-000-000-00+00000
18Katharina Laufer ♀011936932.24040.002151623.81182200-186000
19Sebastian Schwarz000-000-000-00+00000