Saison: Herbst 2020

BPC Franken – BP Team Innerschwiiz

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Michael Neubauer 0 1 -5 9:10 | 17:19 | 6:10 | 49:48 | 11:13 +5 4 1 Elias Ulrich 1
E2 2 Christian Schwenk 1 4 +5 5:10 | 13:12 | 19:17 | 10:5 | 10:5 -5 1 0 Sidney Wild 4
E3 5 Pascal Enser 0 0 -14 5:10 | 7:10 | 6:10 | 8:10 +14 4 1 Andrin Gamma 5
E4 6 Kevin Probst 0 0 -7 7:10 | 7:10 | 9:10 | 15:16 +7 4 1 Milton Wild 8
E5 9 Mäxer 0 2 -9 7:10 | 9:10 | 10:9 | 13:11 | 8:10 | 6:10 +9 4 1 Romeo Bienz 9
E6 10 Nibbl 0 3 ±0 10:6 | 10:7 | 8:10 | 10:7 | 7:10 | 5:10 | 11:13 ±0 4 1 Noah Bellwald 10
E7 13 Anna Knaus 0 2 -12 8:10 | 10:9 | 3:10 | 6:10 | 10:7 | 7:10 +12 4 1 Jessica Sereina 11
E8 14 Jolien Schupp 1 4 +17 10:4 | 10:5 | 10:7 | 10:7 -17 0 0 Nadja Räber 14

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
2
Michael Neubauer
Christian Schwenk
2 3 +3 10:7 | 6:10 | 25:22 | 10:6 -3 1 0 Sidney Wild
Milton Wild
4
8
D2 5
9
Pascal Enser
Mäxer
0 0 -4 14:16 | 9:10 | 7:10 +4 3 2 Elias Ulrich
Nadja Räber
1
14
D3 6
10
Kevin Probst
Nibbl
2 3 +1 6:10 | 13:12 | 10:6 | 14:16 | 10:9 -1 2 0 Andrin Gamma
Noah Bellwald
5
10
D4 13
14
Anna Knaus
Jolien Schupp
2 3 +4 7:10 | 10:6 | 10:4 | 7:10 | 13:11 -4 2 0 Romeo Bienz
Jessica Sereina
9
11

BP Rieberg – BV Chance

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 6 Johannes Penka 1 4 +20 10:6 | 10:3 | ★10:5 | 10:6 -20 0 0 Adrian Jäger 4
E2 7 Lea Salavarda 1 4 +15 10:6 | 10:8 | 10:7 | 10:4 -15 0 0 Jan Melcher 6
E3 10 Levin Eder 1 4 +6 8:10 | 6:10 | 12:13 | 10:8 | 10:5 | 10:6 | 10:9 -6 3 0 Valentin Moritz 9
E4 11 Luka Salavarda 1 4 +10 10:6 | 10:8 | 10:7 | 9:10 | 10:8 -10 1 0 Joel Lorenz 10
E5 12 Leonie Apostel 0 3 -13 6:10 | 9:10 | 3:10 | 10:8 | 19:16 | 10:9 | 6:10 +13 4 1 Aaron Aufinger 11
E6 13 Alexander Etzler 1 4 ±0 10:9 | 10:9 | 7:10 | 16:15 | 10:9 ±0 1 0 Niklas Staby 13
E7 17 Melanie Gallmeier 0 2 -8 10:7 | 5:10 | 7:10 | 10:6 | 7:10 | 6:10 +8 4 1 Felix Heck 19
E8 18 Helen Schwinkendorf 1 4 +1 9:10 | 10:9 | 9:10 | 13:12 | 10:9 | 7:10 | 10:6 -1 3 0 Dylan Berkhan 21

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 7
11
Lea Salavarda
Luka Salavarda
2 3 +12 10:7 | 10:3 | 10:8 -12 0 0 Adrian Jäger
Valentin Moritz
4
9
D2 6
18
Johannes Penka
Helen Schwinkendorf
2 3 +13 10:5 | 10:4 | 10:8 -13 0 0 Jan Melcher
Niklas Staby
6
13
D3 12
13
Leonie Apostel
Alexander Etzler
0 1 -4 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:10 | 8:10 +4 3 2 Joel Lorenz
Felix Heck
10
19
D4 10
17
Levin Eder
Melanie Gallmeier
2 3 +2 13:11 | 9:10 | 10:7 | 16:15 -2 1 0 Aaron Aufinger
Dylan Berkhan
11
21

bpong.at BIERPONG Club Austria – BPC Aargau

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Michael Grohs 0 0 -7 8:10 | 8:10 | 8:10 | 9:10 +7 4 1 Hank Moody 2
E2 3 Markus Müllner 0 1 -7 10:6 | 8:10 | 8:10 | 7:10 | 6:10 +7 4 1 Reto Fischer 4
E3 5 Carolin Grohs 0 0 -17 6:10 | 7:10 | 5:10 | 5:10 +17 4 1 Andre Meyer 6
E4 6 Rupert Wildner 1 4 +19 10:5 | 10:6 | 10:3 | 10:7 -19 0 0 Marc Fischer 8
E5 8 Jakob Reinstadler 1 4 +8 10:7 | 10:6 | 10:8 | 7:10 | 10:8 -8 1 0 Jeannine Colombo 11
E6 10 Julian Proksch 1 4 +12 10:6 | 10:8 | 13:10 | 10:4 -12 0 0 Adrian Walti 12
E7 12 Markus Stopfer 1 4 +17 10:5 | 10:6 | 10:5 | 10:7 -17 0 0 Roger Häfliger 14
E8 14 Tamara Kindl 1 4 +10 8:10 | 9:10 | 10:4 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 10:5 | 10:8 -10 3 0 Melissa Meyer 15

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
5
Michael Grohs
Carolin Grohs
0 1 -2 10:6 | 5:10 | 9:10 | 12:13 +2 3 2 Reto Fischer
Marc Fischer
4
8
D2 3
6
Markus Müllner
Rupert Wildner
0 1 -1 7:10 | 10:8 | 14:16 | 15:16 +1 3 2 Hank Moody
Roger Häfliger
2
14
D3 8
10
Jakob Reinstadler
Julian Proksch
2 3 +6 10:8 | 10:8 | 10:8 -6 0 0 Andre Meyer
Adrian Walti
6
12
D4 12
14
Markus Stopfer
Tamara Kindl
2 3 +10 9:10 | 10:9 | 10:5 | 10:5 -10 1 0 Jeannine Colombo
Melissa Meyer
11
15

NRW’s Most Wanted – bpong.at Pro Team powered by MiG Events

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Marcel Hasler 1 4 +10 13:11 | 10:6 | 10:4 | 19:17 -10 0 0 Bozidar Race 1
E2 2 Michael Shady 0 1 -10 8:10★ | 5:10 | 7:10 | 16:15 | 21:22 +10 4 1 David Feichter 2
E3 3 Basti Fitzke 0 2 -3 7:10 | 6:10 | 13:16 | 10:6 | 16:15 | 11:13 +3 4 1 Florian Möltzner 4
E4 4 Christian Krygowski 0 2 +1 11:13 | 10:13 | 10:8 | 8:10 | 10:9 | 10:13 -1 4 1 Patrick Hofer 7
E5 5 Nico Beckmann 1 4 +11 13:11 | 10:4 | 10:9 | 10:6 -11 0 0 Mariella Wagner 10
E6 7 Niklas Trippler 0 1 -8 6:10 | 6:10 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 12:13 +8 4 1 Felix Fuchs 12
E7 11 Caro Leffler 1 4 +9 10:8 | 10:9 | 10:8 | 10:6 -9 0 0 Alina Heiling 13
E8 12 Vivi Buckel 0 0 -12 3:10 | 11:13 | 7:10 | 8:10 +12 4 1 Alex Hanser 14

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
5
Marcel Hasler
Nico Beckmann
2 3 ±0 13:10 | 19:18 | 13:12 ±0 0 0 Bozidar Race
Patrick Hofer
1
7
D2 2
4
Michael Shady
Christian Krygowski
2 3 +4 10:7 | 7:10★ | 13:11 | 10:6 -4 1 0 David Feichter
Alex Hanser
2
14
D3 3
11
Basti Fitzke
Caro Leffler
0 0 -9 8:10 | 5:10 | 8:10 +9 3 2 Florian Möltzner
Felix Fuchs
4
12
D4 7
12
Niklas Trippler
Vivi Buckel
2 3 +9 10:6 | 10:6 | 10:9 -9 0 0 Mariella Wagner
Alina Heiling
10
13

PSG Mayence – Mighty Ducks Pottsquad

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Rüdi 1 4 +7 10:6 | 10:8 | 10:9 | 8:10 | 10:8 -7 1 0 Rico Robert 1
E2 2 Steve Magic 1 4 +11 10:6 | 7:10 | 10:13 | 8:10 | 10:6 | 10:8 | ★10:4 -11 3 0 Tim Krebs 2
E3 3 Allen Garstenauer 1 4 -2 13:11 | 6:10 | 10:8 | 13:11 | 13:12 +2 1 0 Finn 5
E4 4 Flippo 1 4 +14 10:7 | 10:6 | 10:6 | 10:7 -14 0 0 Bonez 7
E5 6 The Captain 1 4 +3 13:12 | 10:8 | 13:10 | 10:9 -3 0 0 Lubitz 8
E6 13 Hacke Dicht 1 4 +13 10:5 | 9:10 | 10:5 | 10:8 | 10:8 -13 1 0 Felix Fox 9
E7 15 SP 0 1 -4 8:10 | 10:8 | 10:13 | 8:10 | 8:10 +4 4 1 Bianca Weber 14
E8 16 Marie klärt! 1 4 +10 10:8 | 10:9 | 10:5 | 10:8 -10 0 0 Caro 21

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 2
3
Steve Magic
Allen Garstenauer
2 3 +13 10:3 | 10:6 | 10:8 -13 0 0 Rico Robert
Finn
1
5
D2 1
6
Rüdi
The Captain
2 3 -5 3:10 | 10:8 | 10:5 | 4:10 | 10:9 +5 2 0 Tim Krebs
Lubitz
2
8
D3 4
13
Flippo
Hacke Dicht
2 3 +6 10:8 | 13:12 | 10:6 -6 0 0 Bonez
Felix Fox
7
9
D4 15
16
SP
Marie klärt!
0 1 +1 8:10 | 10:7 | 12:13 | 12:13 -1 3 2 Bianca Weber
Caro
14
21

1. BPC Allgäu/Bodensee – 1. BPC Emmering

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Maximilian Göbel 1 4 +2 10:9 | 10:7 | 8:10 | 16:15 | 14:16 | 16:13 -2 2 0 Christoph Vogel 1
E2 2 Michael Geser 0 1 -1 33:34 | 9:10 | 10:8 | 9:10 | 9:10 +1 4 1 Michael Saller 3
E3 3 Robert Florian 1 4 -2 21:22 | 9:10 | 10:8 | 19:17★ | 5:10 | 10:8 | 34:33 +2 3 0 Kilian Werner 4
E4 4 Domine Geser 0 3 +9 12:13 | 10:2 | 10:7 | 9:10 | 14:16 | 13:10 | 9:10 -9 4 1 Alexander Weiß 5
E5 5 Julian Schröcksnadel 1 4 +3 13:11 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 10:7 | 16:19 | 25:24 -3 2 0 David Homm 6
E6 6 Felix Merz 0 2 -1 9:10 | 11:13 | 10:8 | 10:9 | 9:10 | 8:10 +1 4 1 Nico Stawinoga 9
E7 12 Sabrina Mangold 1 4 +9 10:7 | 10:6 | 15:16 | 10:9 | 10:9 -9 1 0 Fabienne Bamann 36
E8 13 Lisa Sonntag 1 4 ±0 10:9 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 10:7 | 8:10 | 6:10 | 10:8 ±0 3 0 Alexandra Ulmer 37

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
2
Maximilian Göbel
Michael Geser
2 3 +14 10:3 | 10:6 | 10:7 -14 0 0 Christoph Vogel
Alexander Weiß
1
5
D2 3
6
Robert Florian
Felix Merz
0 1 -4 5:10 | 9:10 | ★10:8 | 13:16 +4 3 2 Kilian Werner
David Homm
4
6
D3 4
5
Domine Geser
Julian Schröcksnadel
0 1 -3 14:16 | 7:10 | 10:8 | 8:10 +3 3 2 Michael Saller
Nico Stawinoga
3
9
D4 12
13
Sabrina Mangold
Lisa Sonntag
2 3 +3 6:10 | 10:8 | 11:13 | 10:9 | 10:6 -3 2 0 Fabienne Bamann
Alexandra Ulmer
36
37

BPC Aargau – BP Rieberg

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Marcel Sax 1 4 +6 10:8 | 10:7 | 7:10 | 10:6 | 21:22 | 13:11 -6 2 0 Nikolai Becker 4
E2 2 Hank Moody 1 4 +2 11:13 | 10:8 | 10:8 | 10:8 | 6:10 | 12:13 | 13:11 -2 3 0 Patrick Mitschke 5
E3 3 Jan Humm 0 0 -12 3:10 | 8:10 | 11:13 | 7:10 +12 4 1 Johannes Penka 6
E4 5 Pascal Werner 0 0 -7 9:10 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 7:10 +7 4 1 Lea Salavarda 7
E5 6 Andre Meyer 1 4 ±0 10:9 | 10:9 | 5:10 | 10:8 | 10:9 ±0 1 0 Lennard Albrecht 8
E6 7 Yanick Klingler 0 0 -7 6:10 | 18:19 | 7:10 | 17:19 +7 4 1 Lukas Greß 9
E7 11 Jeannine Colombo 0 0 -8 12:13 | 5:10 | 8:10 | 9:10 +8 4 1 Luka Salavarda 11
E8 13 Patricia Haas 0 3 +7 8:10 | 10:6 | 8:10 | 10:5 | 10:7 | 11:13 | 9:10 -7 4 1 Helen Schwinkendorf 18

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 2
3
Hank Moody
Jan Humm
2 3 +5 10:6 | 10:9 | 8:10 | 10:8 -5 1 0 Nikolai Becker
Lea Salavarda
4
7
D2 1
6
Marcel Sax
Andre Meyer
2 3 +9 10:5 | 7:10 | 10:9 | 10:4 -9 1 0 Patrick Mitschke
Luka Salavarda
5
11
D3 5
11
Pascal Werner
Jeannine Colombo
0 1 -9 13:10 | 5:10 | 11:13 | 6:10 +9 3 2 Lennard Albrecht
Lukas Greß
8
9
D4 7
13
Yanick Klingler
Patricia Haas
0 0 -11 6:10 | 8:10 | 5:10 +11 3 2 Johannes Penka
Helen Schwinkendorf
6
18

bpong.at Pro Team powered by MiG Events – bpong.at BIERPONG Club Austria

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 2 David Feichter 1 4 +16 10:3 | 10:8 | 10:4 | 10:9 -16 0 0 Markus Müllner 3
E2 4 Florian Möltzner 1 4 +14 10:3 | 10:5 | 10:8 | 13:10 -14 0 0 Mario Grohs 4
E3 7 Patrick Hofer 1 4 +9 10:6 | 10:7 | 13:11 | 10:8 -9 0 0 Rupert Wildner 6
E4 9 Josef Tschoner 1 4 +11 10:8 | 10:4 | 10:9 | 10:8 -11 0 0 Dennis Galowsky 9
E5 10 Mariella Wagner 1 4 +11 10:4 | 10:8 | 10:8 | 10:9 -11 0 0 Tanja Luschin 11
E6 12 Felix Fuchs 1 4 +18 10:8 | 10:4 | 10:5 | 10:5 -18 0 0 Markus Knotzer 13
E7 13 Alina Heiling 1 4 +10 10:5 | 10:7 | 7:10 | 10:8 | 10:7 -10 1 0 Tamara Kindl 14
E8 14 Alex Hanser 1 4 +19 10:3 | 10:6 | 10:5 | 10:7 -19 0 0 Lukas Schubtschik 16

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 2
14
David Feichter
Alex Hanser
2 3 +4 10:6 | 13:12 | 13:11 -4 0 0 Markus Müllner
Rupert Wildner
3
6
D2 4
12
Florian Möltzner
Felix Fuchs
2 3 +10 10:5 | 10:5 | 13:11 -10 0 0 Mario Grohs
Markus Knotzer
4
13
D3 9
10
Josef Tschoner
Mariella Wagner
2 3 +11 10:7 | 10:3 | 10:9 -11 0 0 Dennis Galowsky
Lukas Schubtschik
9
16
D4 7
13
Patrick Hofer
Alina Heiling
2 3 +16 10:4 | 10:3 | 10:7 -16 0 0 Tanja Luschin
Tamara Kindl
11
14

Mighty Ducks Pottsquad – NRW’s Most Wanted

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Rico Robert 0 0 -15 6:10 | 9:10 | 5:10 | 5:10★ +15 4 1 Marcel Hasler 1
E2 2 Tim Krebs 0 0 -16 4:10 | 4:10 | 17:19 | 6:10 +16 4 1 Michael Shady 2
E3 4 Ergin Aslan 1 4 -1 10:8 | 13:12 | 13:12 | 7:10 | 12:13 | 13:11 +1 2 0 Basti Fitzke 3
E4 5 Finn 0 0 -2 21:22 | 8:10 | 11:13 | 15:16 +2 4 1 Christian Krygowski 4
E5 6 Rudi 0 0 -9 7:10 | 5:10 | 9:10 | 11:13 +9 4 1 Nico Beckmann 5
E6 7 Bonez 1 4 +3 10:9 | 10:7 | 8:10 | 10:9 | 13:12 -3 1 0 Niklas Trippler 7
E7 14 Bianca Weber 1 4 +16 9:10 | 10:4 | 10:6 | 10:7 | 10:6 -16 1 0 Caro Leffler 11
E8 15 Aggi 1 4 +5 13:10 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 10:8 | 10:7 -5 1 0 Theresa Liedtke 14

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
5
Rico Robert
Finn
0 2 -4 10:13 | 10:7 | 5:10 | 10:9 | 7:10 +4 3 2 Marcel Hasler
Christian Krygowski
1
4
D2 2
4
Tim Krebs
Ergin Aslan
2 3 +4 10:7 | 5:10 | 10:5 | 7:10 | 10:6 -4 2 0 Michael Shady
Niklas Trippler
2
7
D3 6
15
Rudi
Aggi
0 0 -2 9:10 | 9:10 | 12:13 +2 3 2 Basti Fitzke
Caro Leffler
3
11
D4 7
14
Bonez
Bianca Weber
0 2 -3 10:9 | 10:9 | 10:13 | 7:10 | 8:10 +3 3 2 Nico Beckmann
Theresa Liedtke
5
14

1. BPC Allgäu/Bodensee – PSG Mayence

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Maximilian Göbel 0 2 -2 13:10 | 25:24 | 8:10 | 20:22 | 13:16 | 10:13 +2 4 1 Rüdi 1
E2 2 Michael Geser 0 2 +1 11:13 | 13:16 | 10:7 | 10:7 | 6:10 | 9:10 -1 4 1 Steve Magic 2
E3 3 Robert Florian 0 1 -8 16:15 | 15:16 | 5:10 | 17:19 | 7:10 +8 4 1 Allen Garstenauer 3
E4 4 Domine Geser 1 4 +5 13:11 | 10:8 | 10:7 | 13:10 -5 0 0 El Zurdo 7
E5 6 Felix Merz 0 2 +2 10:4 | 8:10 | 12:13 | 10:8 | 7:10 | 9:10 -2 4 1 Mäggie 10
E6 7 Maximilian Breyer 0 1 -21 4:10 | 6:10 | 6:10 | 13:12 | 3:10 +21 4 1 El Reflex 12
E7 11 Selina Kuen 0 2 -4 10:13 | 10:8 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 13:12 | 7:10 +4 4 1 SP 15
E8 12 Sabrina Mangold 0 1 -8 8:10 | 10:9 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 6:10 +8 4 1 Marie klärt! 16

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
4
Maximilian Göbel
Domine Geser
0 2 +1 22:21 | 10:5 | 9:10 | 8:10 | 9:10 -1 3 2 Rüdi
Allen Garstenauer
1
3
D2 2
7
Michael Geser
Maximilian Breyer
2 3 +7 8:10 | 10:5 | 10:6 | 13:12 -7 1 0 Steve Magic
El Zurdo
2
7
D3 3
6
Robert Florian
Felix Merz
2 3 +10 10:5 | 10:9 | 10:6 -10 0 0 Mäggie
El Reflex
10
12
D4 11
12
Selina Kuen
Sabrina Mangold
2 3 -2 10:9 | 13:11 | 5:10 | 10:8 +2 1 0 SP
Marie klärt!
15
16