The Church Club Records

Ort: Dortmund (D)
Kapitän:
Links: Instagram

TheChurchRecords – Saison III: Herbst 2021

#SpielerEinsätzeMatch Win-%Game Win-%Cup-DifferenzPerfects
1Yannic Müller916.6720.63-138-
2Meik Mrachacz225.0035.71-17-
3David Knaebel90.0010.00-150-
4Patrick Müller641.6740.91-38-
5Kai Neteler911.1119.67-118-
6Björn Grundmann40.0011.11-87-
7Samira Cadera ♀40.004.00-121-
8Lisa Marquardt ♀60.000.00-146-
9Hannah Kartzinski ♀86.2516.07-140-
10Kimberly Luisa Schulz ♀633.3340.00-40-
11Michelle Altmann ♀95.5610.53-154-

3. Bundesliga A Saison III: Herbst 2021

Pos.MannschaftBSUNCDGPMPWP
19801+493+13210616
29801+348+10910116
39702+536+13710214
49603+194+658912
510514+43+148911
69405-47-25628
79405-255-75578
89216-169-35625
99108-223-82482
109009-849-224170