BPong United – Saison IX: Herbst 2024

BPong United – Saison IX: Herbst 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Thilo Busch9★62.272.271.4+102
1Sidney Ebert8-45.466.754.1+17
2Florian Aps9-50.257.151.9+19
2Max A.9-57.476.570.5+90
2Benjamin Lennermann7-51.561.558.3+32
4Mattis Teschke5-42.871.466.7+24
5Ivan Susnjara0----+0
6Tolga Aydamga5-39.633.338.1-29
6Tobias Borrmann9-40.450.053.3+6
7Felix Kleeberg7-54.178.666.1+81
10Constanze Erbslöh ♀7-32.59.131.8-41
11Timo Brettschneider0----+0
13Aylin Hayn ♀9-35.843.849.2-6
14Marla Krizanovic ♀1-36.20.025.0+0
14Michelle Fischer ♀2-28.850.044.4+3
16Paula Sieg ♀4-23.533.331.8-56