1. BPC Nürnberg – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

1. BPC Nürnberg – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Matthias Schnaus6-51.575.065.3+70
2Rene Rueß8-50.975.070.2+78
3Patrick Dinkel9-38.461.154.3-1
4Andreas Graef1-33.8100.066.7+5
5Sven Körber6-31.633.344.4-14
6Michael Spath4-33.137.539.4-31
7Theresia W. ♀5-39.6100.081.1+82
8David Biedenbach6-40.083.368.9+79
9Margarete Rost ♀8-30.637.545.5-17
10Samuel Friedrich1-31.00.033.3-2
11Stefan Engelmann3-33.150.062.5+12
12Corinna L. ♀5-31.470.066.7+43
13Florian Engel3-27.783.376.2+37
14David Bertsch2-28.175.069.2+20
15Dominic W.0-0.00.00.0+0
16Andreas Bosch0-0.00.00.0+0
17Matthias Clerico0-0.00.00.0+0
18Marco Behnke3-31.966.760.0+12
19Sven Jodler2-28.575.064.7+2