Turbine Mözen – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

Turbine Mözen – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
4Bastian K.9-47.861.155.9-7
5Gary G.9-69.488.980.0+94
6Dominik G.7-43.721.436.6-81
7Alexander S.2-63.350.061.9+16
7Pauline T. ♀9-41.950.054.3+20
8Tim C.4-48.425.040.5-37
9Cedric G.7-38.830.837.5-40
9Lorenz K.1-36.80.011.1-21
11Marco A.7-40.250.045.1-31
11Sven J.0----+0
12Fridtjof Heins1-39.20.00.0-9
13Richard C.1-33.60.020.0-35
14Jannik F.4-39.128.630.6-49
15Kira B. ♀2-30.725.038.1-9
16Falko N.1-36.250.045.5+6
16Julia K. ♀7-38.057.155.7-1
18Johannes S.3-36.820.034.5-18
21Sarah P. ♀0----+0