Turbine Mözen – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

Turbine Mözen – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
4Bastian K.9-47.061.055.0-7
5Gary G.9-69.088.080.0+94
6Dominik G.7-43.021.036.0-81
7Alexander S.2-63.050.061.0+16
7Pauline T. ♀9-41.050.054.0+20
8Tim C.4-48.025.040.0-37
9Cedric G.7-38.030.037.0-40
9Lorenz K.1-36.80.011.1-21
11Sven J.0----+0
11Marco A.7-40.050.045.0-31
12Fridtjof Heins1-39.00.00.0-9
13Richard C.1-33.00.020.0-35
14Jannik F.4-39.028.030.0-49
15Kira B. ♀2-30.025.038.0-9
16Falko N.1-36.250.045.5+6
16Julia K. ♀7-38.057.055.0-1
18Johannes S.3-36.020.034.0-18
21Sarah P. ♀0----+0