Red Cups Hessen – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

Red Cups Hessen – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Pierre Steuerwald5-57.212.514.7-56
2Stephan Hedrich4-68.983.372.4+41
3Patrick Jackwerth6-50.120.036.8-42
4Leon Diehl6-50.527.343.1-5
5Nils Repsys5-46.230.038.5-46
6Sven Ilge6-53.640.043.6-11
7Steffen Rühl4-43.525.037.5-19
8A. Zwicker6-49.660.063.0+34
9Haidy F. ♀6-41.941.747.1-35
10Johanna Wall ♀6-41.481.870.9+52
11Emir H.0----+0
12Elisa R. ♀3-31.060.056.0+3
13Lisa Seng ♀0----+0