Kiezbeerpong IV – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

Kiezbeerpong IV – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Florian Wagner9-53.562.558.3+66
2Florian Hartke9-45.568.860.9+59
3Jenni B. ♀3-35.90.028.0-32
4Jonas Wagner5-36.812.533.3-28
5Ruben Petrosyan8-40.150.050.9+11
6Maurizio Staaden0-0.00.00.0+0
7Adrian Kaufmann5-43.487.573.3+58
8Benjamin P.8-43.571.461.4+58
9Sascha Gieseke5-40.780.071.1+35
10Tina S. ♀6-35.270.058.1+29
11Lisa Schetzior ♀6-36.270.066.7+39
12Peter D.4-28.487.566.7+22
13Malyn S. ♀4-32.762.557.6+12
14Finn Janssen0-0.00.00.0+0
15Liza B. ♀0-0.00.00.0+0
16Torge Heerwagen0-0.00.00.0+0