Kiezbeerpong IV – Saison V: Herbst 2022

Kiezbeerpong IV – Saison V: Herbst 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Friedrich Rechel7-41.742.945.1-25
2Lucas Lange5-40.850.052.6+38
3Lukas Linden7-41.150.053.8+4
4Dominik Rasche7-45.978.675.0+69
5Martin P.6-37.566.762.8+18
6Sascha Gieseke6-47.075.068.9+55
7Jannis Vaslaitis6-43.783.372.1+58
8Paschi Behrends2-29.850.050.0-8
9Tina S. ♀7-32.450.053.4+4
10Peter D.6-28.525.042.3-27
11Ose Ladehoff ♀6-27.766.761.9+31
12Lea-Sophie Himmelhan ♀4-30.237.541.4-4
13Finn Janssen2-28.375.064.3-3