BPL Dortmund V – Saison IX: Herbst 2024

BPL Dortmund V – Saison IX: Herbst 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
4Morris Graf9-49.526.732.7-39
7Kevin Raddatz3-44.120.029.4-29
8Nick Schneider9-58.366.759.5+40
6Dennis Westermann9-49.761.160.9+40
2Christian K.8-54.678.666.0+43
9Markus Hausmann9-46.375.067.9+55
3Frank Rautert8-44.572.766.7+51
15Nigel B.4-34.766.763.2+4
9Fabian Mazur0----+0
13Marvin Niehage4-37.175.073.3+26
13Lena Marie de Groot ♀6-34.333.337.5-17
18Lina N. ♀6-36.454.551.1-1
20Sina S. ♀6-28.354.552.6+0
17Svenja Rautert ♀6-24.966.754.3+19
11Alexander U.6-38.257.154.5+1