Swiss Front Cup Warriors – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

Swiss Front Cup Warriors – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Michael Löffel8-46.743.850.8+23
2Patrick Frank8-44.637.545.3+8
3Martin Bertschmann8-34.350.046.9-29
4Raphael Schmid1-29.90.014.3-7
5Fabian Frank3-37.650.046.4+3
6Markus Müller7-28.014.324.5-79
7Claudio Meyer6-28.833.340.4-43
8Markus Baur5-34.140.041.0-10
9Jenny Alig ♀4-28.937.541.9-10
10Ramona Bischofberger ♀8-29.743.848.4+6
11Jenni Baur ♀4-27.933.334.8-20
12Andrea Wobmann ♀2-25.925.035.3-11