PSG Mayence II – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

PSG Mayence II – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Daniel K.7-52.778.666.7+47
2Niclas G.8-42.656.353.6+23
3Nico K.5-35.150.045.0-3
4Lukas H.3-34.10.021.7-46
5Christian K.4-42.575.071.4+44
6Eike W.6-43.075.073.8+49
7Luca J.4-35.950.050.0-10
8Simon R.4-36.475.064.3+40
9Robert N.2-28.350.046.7+11
10Lars T.2-32.175.062.5+17
11Dennis D.1-22.60.014.3-9
12Christian H.2-25.750.042.9-5
13Till I.4-40.466.768.4+6
14Alex W.1-37.350.062.5+6
15Louisa M. ♀4-31.150.055.9+6
16Sina R. ♀5-32.762.559.4+13
17Emily K. ♀4-28.162.558.6+25
18Jennifer F. ♀3-28.366.754.5+16
19Anna B. ♀3-29.150.042.9-25