PSG Mayence II – Saison V: Herbst 2022

PSG Mayence II – Saison V: Herbst 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Daniel K.956.566.761.1+66
2Max W.4-35.537.539.3-11
3Niclas G.8-46.675.069.5+70
4Robin Z.6-40.450.055.1+12
5Eike W.5-39.860.053.8+6
6Simon R.3-34.650.048.0-2
7Luca J.4-35.325.034.5-34
8Nico K.2-31.650.058.8+5
9Lars T.1-27.750.050.0+5
10Maurice C.6-40.375.067.4+38
11Henry C.4-40.787.579.3+51
12Robert N.1-36.9100.0100.0+17
13Christian H.2-24.250.042.9-9
14Sina R. ♀3-27.933.337.5-22
15Louisa M. ♀5-29.450.045.2-11
16Emily K. ♀3-31.166.758.3+6
17Jennifer F. ♀5-28.275.066.7+26
18Anna B. ♀3-27.266.764.0+10