PongNation III – Saison IX: Herbst 2024

PongNation III – Saison IX: Herbst 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
7Lasse Wilcke8-46.042.045.0-15
3Nils Drauschke4-62.071.058.0+15
8Jannes Ouart2-40.30.018.2-35
6Jannik Empen8-45.053.054.0+25
10Markus Annies6-40.020.037.0-22
8Lukas Noll7-43.060.050.0+5
9Joschka Hansen5-45.071.063.0+18
19Jule Dill ♀4-35.033.036.0-19
12Paul Gründemann7-38.040.047.0-7
11Marc Oettchen2-35.033.041.0+6
9Sönke Petersen8-42.046.055.0+28
8Karina Demtschenko ♀8-35.054.048.0-4
10Kim Kaplan ♀8-39.046.044.0-11
7Kristina Demtschenko ♀8-34.066.060.0+27