GrizzlyBeers Rhein-Neckar – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

GrizzlyBeers Rhein-Neckar – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Nico M.9-45.727.832.4-65
2Dennis K.7-49.350.045.3-15
3Philipp K.8-45.843.845.0-29
4Jan K.8-51.257.154.0+25
5Christian K.7-39.053.851.0-1
6Phillip S.4-36.725.034.5-38
7Max H.4-40.971.464.0+28
8Thorsten K.4-39.450.044.0+6
9Daniel L.1-29.80.00.0-17
10Alexander S.2-32.325.047.1+10
11Lucas B.0-0.00.00.0+0
12Nathalie Z. ♀5-35.650.052.4-10
13Angelina J. ♀6-34.158.354.3+10
14Julia H. ♀2-25.10.033.3-37
15Laura J. ♀5-32.070.066.7+41