GrizzlyBeers Rhein-Neckar – Saison V: Herbst 2022

GrizzlyBeers Rhein-Neckar – Saison V: Herbst 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Nico M.7-51.257.150.9+3
2Jan K.9-61.272.263.5+68
3Dennis K.8-48.262.559.4+32
4Philipp K.7-48.353.850.0-9
5Christian K.7-45.961.553.1-16
6Thorsten K.5-40.430.033.3-11
7Max H.6-44.558.351.9+1
8Maik E.2-38.225.040.0-19
9Alexander S.1-28.550.044.4+0
10Daniel L.3-37.666.765.2+21
11Nathalie Z. ♀6-35.925.037.0-26
12Angelina J. ♀5-33.240.043.2-30
13Julia H. ♀2-27.725.035.7-5
14Laura J. ♀4-29.825.032.3-26
15Andrea M. ♀1-27.750.050.0-2