GrizzlyBeers Rhein-Neckar – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

GrizzlyBeers Rhein-Neckar – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Jan K.6-62.858.353.0+1
2Philipp K.5-53.842.945.5-16
3Nico M.7-56.050.051.9-9
4Dennis K.5-49.950.048.8-5
5Martin Z.7-53.841.750.0+30
6Christian K.1-44.20.042.9-5
7Thorsten K.5-44.275.065.0+45
8Max H.2-43.033.337.5-13
9Daniel L.3-45.360.048.1-28
10Alexander S.0----+0
11Christian R.3-47.525.025.0-10
12Angelina J. ♀4-35.612.530.0-57
13Maik E.0----+0
14Phillip S.2-41.025.031.8+2
15Nathalie Z. ♀4-40.942.950.0+19
16Laura J. ♀2-35.80.020.0-27
17Caroline R. ♀2-30.725.036.4-12
18Andrea M. ♀3-30.70.016.7-41