DoubleMissHessen – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

DoubleMissHessen – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Kevin Steuerwald7-43.128.635.2-66
2Kevin Schüßler7-47.457.150.0-26
3Leon P.7-32.910.025.0-79
4Jonas Kempf6-37.69.131.1-47
5Alexander Krug7-38.457.153.8-15
6Fabian K.4-33.520.036.8-28
7Daniel Hausmann3-38.350.037.5+2
8Finn E.5-35.633.339.1+0
9Jannis W.2-36.60.014.3-14
10Franziska E. ♀7-32.250.048.1-11
11Stephanie J. ♀7-26.921.428.6-66