BSV Vindoponger – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

BSV Vindoponger – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Markus S.9-62.966.759.7+41
2Marco S.9-59.261.159.7+54
3Rupert Wildner9-65.183.375.8+118
4Markus M.7-49.850.052.0-3
5Lukas S.5-43.020.038.5-26
6Philipp F.8-34.756.353.6+25
7Mariella W. ♀9-49.394.477.6+119
8Jeannine Colombo ♀9-39.877.867.1+94
9Tobias S.3-34.650.048.0-7
10Nino K.0-0.00.00.0+0
11Patrick Jirku0-0.00.00.0+0
12Daniel H.1-42.30.00.0-13
13Michael H.3-34.383.372.7+44
14Annika P. ♀0-0.00.00.0+0