BPL Dortmund IV – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

BPL Dortmund IV – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
5Basti Fitzke8-62.275.069.2+39
4Anthony M.4-44.840.045.5-9
4Nico Hausmann9-51.766.760.3+76
9Rene Lorenz7-56.871.464.7+65
7Francois Legrand8-48.850.056.4+51
1Jamie Hausmann6-44.785.776.0+36
2Christian K.4-38.2100.066.7+25
3Alexander K.9-50.185.769.2+93
9Markus Hausmann2-44.4100.066.7+7
4Morris Graf4-39.360.057.1+12
13Lena Marie de Groot ♀3-35.40.029.4-21
13Marvin Niehage1-43.4100.075.0+4
6Dennis Westermann2-26.0100.075.0+20
3Frank Rautert3-34.333.333.3+0
10Theresa Schulz ♀8-40.684.675.5+59
13Jennifer Koch ♀8-30.855.650.0-7
9Julia S. ♀5-35.185.771.4+35