BPL Dortmund IV – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

BPL Dortmund IV – Saison VIII: Frühjahr 2024

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Basti Fitzke5-57.088.977.4+64
2Rene Lorenz657.591.777.8+101
3Nico Hausmann5-44.777.870.6+37
4Alexander Koch655.2100.080.5+112
5Francois Legrand6-50.590.974.4+87
6Jamie Hausmann6-57.0100.090.9+90
7Niklas Trippler6-48.9100.087.1+93
8Caro Trippler ♀6-40.687.575.0+48
9Lena Marie de Groot ♀4-32.4100.085.7+22
10Julia Schickentanz ♀5-28.360.057.9+9
11Jennifer Koch ♀6-38.685.780.0+47