BPL Dortmund II – Saison V: Herbst 2022

BPL Dortmund II – Saison V: Herbst 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Maik Wiswede8-49.562.557.4+36
2Mike Deters7-46.266.760.0+16
3Jan Albert3-37.116.722.7-18
4Marvin Czybulka7-45.750.050.9+35
5Fabian Mazur1-45.3100.0100.0+5
6Felix Kämpf9-45.068.868.3+91
7Kevin Raddatz4-43.050.051.7+4
8Roman Tippkötter4-36.962.559.4+36
9Nigel Behrends5-30.160.059.0+21
10Valerie Mainka ♀8-36.675.070.2+68
11Lara Jansen ♀6-32.383.370.8+43
12Lina Neuberg ♀6-32.691.772.9+68
13Franziska Faber ♀0-0.00.00.0+0
14Sina Simon ♀4-27.150.051.6-17