Bearpong Oberberg – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

Bearpong Oberberg – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Lukas N.8-47.043.046.0-34
4Daniel R.8-41.031.038.0-67
6Mathias K.7-32.021.030.0-93
7Björn H.3-37.033.033.0-31
8Titus H.1-28.00.033.0-13
8Hendrik B.2-35.033.036.0-3
9Laura B. ♀7-28.027.329.3-50
9Maira S. ♀1-37.0100.075.0+2
10Michelle S. ♀1-24.10.025.0-7
10Richard R.5-34.010.019.0-73
12Robin Sommer6-37.018.031.0-64
13Mirko Ringsdorf1-32.00.00.0-10
13Jannik H.5-31.012.023.0-51
13Daniel E.1-29.0100.0100.0+7
15Ramona G. ♀1-22.950.037.5-5
15Lotta P. ♀7-31.025.029.0-45
17Julian S.3-25.025.026.0-26
18Jennifer B. ♀6-23.011.014.0-65