1. BPC Emmering III – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

1. BPC Emmering III – Saison VII: Herbst 2023

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Manu Sichinger0----+0
2Henning Fuchsberger2-39.5100.081.8+21
3Vincent Meier6-39.970.065.8+17
4Carl-Magnus Bahner7-37.854.552.5+13
5Lukas Niedermeier5-39.477.862.5+27
7Maximilian Stadler4-38.683.357.7+24
8Janina Hoffmann ♀7-39.485.780.9+114
9Louis Kellner6-34.654.550.0+10
10Leopold Bodendörfer6-32.237.551.6+11
12Lena Kugelmann ♀5-33.470.062.2+34
13Stephan Trautner6-29.863.657.5+21
14Alexandra Jerger ♀7-31.976.979.1+82
15Jenny Connert ♀4-29.080.081.3+30
15Adrian Begaj1-24.8100.0100.0+5
16Daniel Schade0----+0
17Stafanie Multerer ♀0----+0