1. BPC Emmering II – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

1. BPC Emmering II – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Claus-Peter Bahner9★★66.687.570.0+78
2Nico Stawinoga9-64.887.571.0+104
3Stefan Demmel754.266.752.0+30
4Fabian Kristyn-Petri6-51.941.747.8-13
5Sebastian Vogel7-50.278.660.7+45
6Felix Durach4-42.550.057.1+0
7Manu Sichinger5-37.550.043.2-28
8Carl-Magnus Bahner4-41.283.369.6+21
9Louis Kellner1-25.050.042.9-14
10Henning Fuchsberger1-37.6100.0100.0+17
11Robin Heinrich0-0.00.00.0+0
12Tobias Lindner0-0.00.00.0+0
13Nina Kick ♀7-37.741.740.9-16
14Caro Jung ♀7-25.625.030.0-83
15Jessica Lendfers ♀1-28.10.00.0-10
16Lena Szymanowicz ♀4-31.350.047.8-1
17Antonia Rüfer ♀0-0.00.00.0+0