BP Rieberg II – Saison V: Herbst 2022

BP Rieberg II – Saison V: Herbst 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Tim Schmedding5-51.030.033.3-21
2Konrad Grünewald6-50.741.744.0-15
3Patrick Mitschke6-45.833.339.6-29
4Alexander Etzler3-43.933.337.5-11
5Jan-Patrick Vollmer5-44.250.045.7-8
6Garlef Eder5-44.530.040.5-21
7Tim Blessing8-49.968.862.3+51
8Katharina Printz ♀5-41.870.062.5+37
9Louis Blumenschein859.175.070.0+87
10Luka Salavarda3-33.050.045.5-23
11Levin Eder3-38.466.758.3+14
12Reza Shirazi0-0.00.00.0+0
13Lani Halimi0-0.00.00.0+0
14Alexander Büscher0-0.00.00.0+0
15Mustafa Jamil2-33.50.014.3-31
16Ann-Kathrin Scheer ♀2-31.70.025.0-35
17Helen Schwinkendorf ♀0-0.00.00.0+0
18Selina Schüler ♀5-31.030.035.0-61
19Silke Adomeit ♀0-0.00.00.0+0
20Melanie Gallmeier ♀7-29.142.945.3-5
21Farina Ebel ♀0-0.00.00.0+0