PSG Mayence – Saison I: Herbst 2020

PSG Mayence – Saison I: Herbst 2020

#SpielerEinsätzeMatch Win-%Game Win-%Cup-DifferenzPerfects
1Rüdi972.2262.0343★★
2Steve Magic966.6756.4775
3Allen Garstenauer1070.0063.8699-
4Flippo691.6775.0081-
5El Tren658.3359.2616
6The Captain666.6758.8214-
7El Reflex462.5058.8228-
8Marc366.6764.0018-
8El Mesopotamiko333.3337.50-21-
9La Bruja10.0022.22-22-
9Mäggie383.3372.0023-
10El Zurdo412.5030.56-7-
11Fanthomas150.0042.867-
12Sandra ♀1150.0049.5123-
13Marie klärt! ♀1159.0953.0648-