1. BPC Luxembourg II – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

1. BPC Luxembourg II – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Max Blasius4-41.50.017.2-50
2Christophe Bertemes3-42.50.018.2-33
3Sacha Beckers6-38.616.731.3-76
4Samu Godonou5-50.640.045.2-36
5Felix Bigdowski5-45.650.050.0+14
6Pol Steinmetz5-37.90.018.9-95
7Ben Klopp3-44.416.737.5-10
8Tom Schröder3-40.916.725.0-28
9Christophe Stammet3-41.233.334.8-10
10Joe Mersch2-38.425.033.3+7
11Andrea Domingues2-34.00.07.7-27
12Jerome de Waha5-42.210.022.9-48
13Sam Frank5-41.580.065.8+10
14Ben Schaul3-42.366.768.2+36
15Sarah Scheidel ♀5-33.920.032.5-43
16Lynn Pettinger ♀2-23.10.020.0-30
17Aurora Malget ♀4-30.912.520.7-49
18Mara Gortan ♀7-27.835.742.1-50