bpong.at Innsbrucker Lostkatzln – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

bpong.at Innsbrucker Lostkatzln – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Jannik H.9-61.322.231.8-102
2Alex H.8-58.025.030.5-83
3Tun Amlung7-51.935.736.4-74
4Julian P.8-56.437.545.3-43
5Jakob R.8-51.137.540.2-47
6Carlo G.8-49.125.031.3-54
7Tobi G.1-41.70.027.3-24
8Mario G.4-43.425.034.1-53
9Michi G.1-42.750.045.5+0
10Carolin G. ♀8-35.837.540.7-46
11Sarah W. ♀3-22.20.011.1-78
12Amandine H. ♀7-27.80.016.4-133