BP Team Innerschwiiz – Saison I: Herbst 2020

BP Team Innerschwiiz – Saison I: Herbst 2020

#SpielerEinsätzeMatch Win-%Game Win-%Cup-DifferenzPerfects
1Elias Ulrich988.8977.3372★★★★★ 
2Alvin Amstein785.7170.3168★★★★★ 
3Morris Falsia881.2574.6387★★★★★ 
5Sidney Wild972.2261.9051★★
6Andrin Gamma666.6769.2368-
7Robin Betschart650.0043.40-2-
8René Barmettler550.0046.00-13-
9Milton Wild540.0045.00-12-
10Romeo Bienz650.0047.370-
10Noah Bellwald570.0069.7766-
14Jessica Sereina ♀412.5034.21-52-
15Nadja Räber ♀540.0035.71-25-
16Sina Trütsch ♀20.0012.50-51-
17Nina Noser ♀333.3333.33-42-
18Selina Hutter ♀30.0016.00-69-
19Nicole Föhn ♀225.0031.25-37-
20Tanja Aschwanden ♀316.6714.29-60-