1. BPC Stuttgart – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021 – Quali

1. BPC Stuttgart – Saison II: Frühjahr 2021 – Quali

#SpielerEinsätzeMatch Win-%Game Win-%Cup-DifferenzPerfects
1Felix Burger475.0058.8217-
2Alexander Weber275.0060.002-
3Ruben Hihn437.5044.12-7-
4Steven Bahumi250.0046.15-2-
5Manuel Schmidt275.0058.8212-
6Gianluca Trapasso250.0046.67-7-
8Tim Ruppert10.0014.29-7-
9Nataly Zoppe ♀250.0055.5611-
9Marvin Thomas00.000.000-
11Florian Egger10.0014.29-17-
13Alexandra Kuner ♀350.0057.1410-
14Michael Ginader00.000.000-
15Jonas Faas00.000.000-
16Lena Kövesi ♀225.0038.892-
17Anna Krämer ♀00.000.000-