1. BPC Allgäu/Bodensee III – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

1. BPC Allgäu/Bodensee III – Saison IV: Frühjahr 2022

#SpielerEinsätzePerfectsTreffer-%Match Win-%Game Win-%Cup-Differenz
1Marius Lusch4-39.650.051.6+8
2Sascha Kieferle7-35.628.633.3-53
3Timo Wucher7-36.571.464.3+26
4Jannick Göbel5-37.740.046.2-4
5Lukas Sonntag7-41.550.052.7-2
6Andreas Ohlinger2-41.975.058.8-6
7Janis Ostheimer6-39.158.350.0+26
8Florian Golling6-33.658.350.0+23
9Robin Fricker0-0.00.00.0+0
10Lukas Coito2-0.050.050.0+0
11Fabio Prinz0-0.00.00.0+0
12Valentin Sauter1-36.40.033.3-21
13Semih Limberger3-32.416.730.4-23
14Dario Reiss1-34.10.025.0-10
15Kai Lehmann2-27.975.069.2+14
16Anja Keller ♀7-25.328.638.2-31
17Miklas Kurth0-0.00.00.0+0
18Natalie Lusch ♀5-25.910.025.6-51
19Violetta Rownow ♀3-23.033.339.1-18
20Maike Traub ♀1-66.750.057.1-3
21Mona Hutschenreuter ♀2-20.525.031.3-22
22Christian Brugger1-0.0100.066.7-2