Liga: Bundesliga

Saison II: BSV Vindoponger – BP Rieberg

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Patrick Hofer 0 0 -13 8:10 | 13:16 | 5:10 | 4:10★ +13 4 1 Fabian Kaltenbrunn 1
E2 2 Markus Stopfer Florin Liedtke 2
E3 3 Rupert Wildner 0 0 -17 5:10 | 4:10 | 8:10 | 6:10 +17 4 1 Johannes Penka 3
E4 4 Markus Müllner Lea Salavarda 4
E5 5 Mariella Wagner 0 0 -18 4:10 | 5:10 | 7:10 | 6:10 +18 4 1 Konrad Grünewald 5
E6 6 Tamara Kindl 0 0 -3 18:19 | 9:10 | 8:10 | 14:16 +3 4 1 Nikolai Becker 6
E7 7 Philip Falzeder 0 2 -8 10:8 | 7:10 | 9:10 | 10:9 | 8:10 | 5:10 +8 4 1 Patrick Mitschke 7
E8 12 Tanja Luschin 0 0 -10 7:10 | 6:10 | 7:10 | 12:13 +10 4 1 Leonie Apostel 10

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
2
Patrick Hofer
Markus Stopfer
Florin Liedtke
Lea Salavarda
2
4
D2 3
4
Rupert Wildner
Markus Müllner
0 1 -8 6:10 | 5:10 | 12:13 | 10:9 | 11:13 +8 4 2 Fabian Kaltenbrunn
Patrick Mitschke
1
7
D3 5
7
Mariella Wagner
Philip Falzeder
0 0 -14 2:10 | 6:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 +14 4 2 Johannes Penka
Konrad Grünewald
3
5
D4 6
8
Tamara Kindl
Tanja Luschin
0 1 -9 10:13 | 10:8 | 6:10 | 5:10 | 8:10 +9 4 2 Nikolai Becker
Leonie Apostel
6
8

Saison II: 1. BPC Allgäu/Bodensee – BPC Franken

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Maximilian Göbel 0 2 -5 12:13 | 11:13 | 5:10★ | 16:15 | 37:35 | 13:16 +5 4 1 Michael Neubauer 1
E2 2 Michael Geser Christian Schwenk 2
E3 3 Robert Florian 1 4 +11 10:7 | 10:7 | 10:8 | ★10:7 -11 0 0 Christian Rudat 3
E4 4 Domine Geser Martin Wagner 4
E5 5 Julian Schröcksnadel Pascal Enser 5
E6 7 Felix Merz Kevin Probst 7
E7 9 Nataly Zoppe Jolien Schupp 9
E8 15 Lisa Sonntag Anna Knaus 10

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
2
Maximilian Göbel
Michael Geser
2 4 +12 10:9 | 10:5 | 10:5 | 10:9 -12 0 0 Michael Neubauer
Christian Rudat
1
3
D2 3
6
Robert Florian
Felix Merz
Christian Schwenk
Martin Wagner
2
4
D3 4
5
Domine Geser
Julian Schröcksnadel
Pascal Enser
Kevin Probst
5
6
D4 7
8
Nataly Zoppe
Lisa Sonntag
Jolien Schupp
Anna Knaus
7
8

Saison II: bpong.at Innsbruck – PSG Mayence

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 David Feichter Rüdi 1
E2 2 Florian Möltzner 1 4 +6 19:17 | 15:16 | 13:11 | ★10:6 | 10:8 -6 1 0 Steve Magic 2
E3 3 Josef Tschoner Allen Garstenauer 3
E4 4 Manuel Senfter Flippo 4
E5 7 Tobias Möltzner 1 4 -1 10:8 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 13:12 | 7:10 | 9:10 | 10:9 +1 3 0 El Tren 5
E6 10 Jannik Holz El Reflex 7
E7 17 Katharina Fuchs Sandra 12
E8 18 Laura Maria Fick Marie klärt! 13

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
4
David Feichter
Manuel Senfter
Steve Magic
Allen Garstenauer
2
3
D2 2
5
Florian Möltzner
Tobias Möltzner
0 3 +1 6:10★ | 9:10 | 25:28 | 16:13 | 10:7 | 10:6 | 9:10 -1 4 2 Rüdi
El Tren
1
5
D3 3
6
Josef Tschoner
Jannik Holz
Flippo
El Reflex
4
6
D4 7
8
Katharina Fuchs
Laura Maria Fick
Sandra
Marie klärt!
7
8

Saison II: BP Team Innerschwiiz – 1. BPC Emmering

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Elias Ulrich Christoph Gigi Vogel 1
E2 2 Alvin Amstein Michael Saller 2
E3 3 Morris Falsia Alexander Schmid 3
E4 4 Cedric Paul 0 0 -1 15:16 | 9:10 | 12:13 | 11:13 +1 4 1 Kilian Werner 4
E5 5 Sidney Wild 1 4 +8 10:9 | 10:7 | 13:12 | 10:6 -8 0 0 Alexander Weiß 5
E6 6 Andrin Gamma David Homm 6
E7 13 Isabel Bürkli Fabienne Bamann 10
E8 14 Jessica Sereina Alexandra Ulmer 11

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 2
3
Alvin Amstein
Morris Falsia
Michael Saller
Alexander Schmid
2
3
D2 1
6
Elias Ulrich
Andrin Gamma
Christoph Gigi Vogel
Alexander Weiß
1
5
D3 4
5
Cedric Paul
Sidney Wild
2 4 +3 10:8 | 10:9 | 12:13 | 19:17 | ★31:29 -3 1 0 Kilian Werner
David Homm
4
6
D4 7
8
Isabel Bürkli
Jessica Sereina
Fabienne Bamann
Alexandra Ulmer
7
8

Saison II: NRW’s Most Wanted – 1. BPC Luxemburg

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Marcel Hasler Arthur Pesch 1
E2 2 Michael Shady 1 4 +12 10:7 | 10:7 | 19:16 | ★10:4 -12 0 0 Raf Scheuren 2
E3 3 Nico Beckmann Marjel Beshaj 3
E4 5 Basti Fitzke 1 4 +6 13:10 | 10:9 | 10:9 | 11:13 | 10:6 -6 1 0 Sven Neumann 5
E5 6 Philipp Lax Henke 1 4 +15 8:10 | 10:8 | 10:5 | 10:3 | 10:7 -15 1 0 Tun Amlung 6
E6 7 Niklas Trippler 0 1 -5 12:13 | 13:12 | 7:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 +5 4 1 Max Blasius 8
E7 12 Vivi Buckel 1 4 +5 10:8 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 10:8 | 10:8 | 10:8 -5 2 0 Laura Schröder 15
E8 13 Theresa Liedtke 1 4 +5 13:11 | 6:10 | 10:8 | 10:5 | 10:8 -5 1 0 Nora 23

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
4
Marcel Hasler
Basti Fitzke
Arthur Pesch
Marjel Beshaj
1
3
D2 2
6
Michael Shady
Niklas Trippler
2 4 +16 10:5 | 10:4 | 10:9 | 14:16 | 10:6 -16 1 0 Raf Scheuren
Sven Neumann
2
4
D3 3
8
Nico Beckmann
Theresa Liedtke
Tun Amlung
Max Blasius
5
6
D4 5
7
Philipp Lax Henke
Vivi Buckel
2 4 +20 10:5 | 10:4 | 10:5 | 10:6 -20 0 0 Laura Schröder
Nora
7
8

Saison II: Mighty Ducks Beerballer – Team Viersen

Einzel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
E1 1 Rico Robert Max 1
E2 2 Ergin Aslan Marc 2
E3 3 Tim Krebs Rico 3
E4 4 Lars Rauer Markus 4
E5 5 Lubitz 0 3 -2 11:13 | 16:15 | 10:9 | 8:10 | 10:8 | 7:10 | 11:13 +2 4 1 Fabian 6
E6 8 Rudi Robin 8
E7 11 Bianca Weber Linda 18
E8 14 Lisa Klinge Paula 20

Doppel-Matches

M # Spieler MP GP CD Game-Scores CD GP MP Spieler #
D1 1
2
Rico Robert
Ergin Aslan
Max
Markus
1
4
D2 3
4
Tim Krebs
Lars Rauer
Marc
Rico
2
3
D3 5
6
Lubitz
Rudi
Fabian
Robin
5
6
D4 7
8
Bianca Weber
Lisa Klinge
Linda
Paula
7
8